Back to list

Results

2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Leverkusen
April 25, 2015 - April 26, 2015

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
7 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
15 MATONDO Olivia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
18 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
19 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
20 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
21 STRECKER Leonie 1999 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
22 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
24 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
25 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
26 GERATZ Alicia 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein 1997 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
28 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
29 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
30 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
31 STEPUK Nadja 1998 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
32 HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 BLÖBAUM Leonie 1998 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
34 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
36 LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
36 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 SPEER Karolin 1997 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
39 GREUL Bianca Ines 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
40 REINHOLD Charlotte 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
41 COUROUBLE Marie 1998 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
42 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 SPÄTH Charlotte 2000 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
44 HÄSELHOFF Nina 1999 F GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
45 TRAUB Hannah 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
46 HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
47 ZAHNER Philine 1997 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
48 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
49 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
50 WEIGAND Laura 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
51 HEES Ronja 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 WEHAGE Mattea 1999 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
53 FREIER Sina 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
54 FLAGNER Sarah 1999 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
55 WILKE Hannah 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
56 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
57 ZARTH Victoria 1999 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
58 AXMANN Vanessa 1997 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
59 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
60 ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
61 SCHMITT Anna Elena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
62 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC (GER)
63 KACZMAREK Daria 2000 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
64 LUTZ Katharina 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
65 DÖHLER Anne-Marie 1995 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
66 DIETERICH Natascha 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
67 ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
68 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
69 HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
71 ERDMENGER Maria 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
72 GONZALEZ Channah 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
73 JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER
74 BÖTTGER Gwendoline 1996 F GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
75 SCHMID Ana Maria 1997 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
76 MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
77 BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
78 HORTIEN Franziska 1995 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
79 KÖLSCH Lucy 1997 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
79 BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
81 STRAUB Johanna 2000 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
82 GIMPLE Sophia 1998 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
83 SOMMER Fiona 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
84 LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
85 LANDTE Constanze 2000 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
86 SEEBERG Fenja 1998 F GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
87 HENRICH Annika 1997 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
88 1st round JOSING Selina 1998 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
89 1st round KELPE Annemarie 1997 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
90 1st round BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
91 1st round NICKEL Pauline 1995 F GER Sportfechten Laim (GER)
92 1st round NEUER Julia 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
93 1st round BUCHHOLZ Coralie 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
94 1st round MÖCKL Marlene 2000 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
95 1st round HANS Louisa 1999 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
96 1st round BÜRCK Anna 1999 F GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)