Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
HUN Gödöllö
October 1, 2011 - October 2, 2011

Sabre Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
1 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
1 N STADNICHUK Polina 1996 F RUS
1 N LOKHANOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
1 N FOMINA Yulia 1995 F RUS
2 N USA       USA
2 N PINESCHI Anastasia 1996 F USA
2 N LEW Joanna 1995 F USA
2 N KEEHAN Sophie 1995 F USA
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
3 N NAUMOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
3 N VOROBYEVA Ekaterina 1995 F RUS
3 N OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
4 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
4 N PETROVETS Anastasia 1994 F RUS
4 N MAMEDOVA Milena 1997 F RUS
4 N KOCHETOVA Darya 1997 F RUS
4 N KOCHETOVA Anastasiya 1997 F RUS
5 N HUNGARY       HUN
5 N FULOP Krisztina 1995 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
5 N DRAJKO Lili 1996 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
5 N LIPTAK Laura 1995 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
5 N MIHALIK Nora 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
6 N TÜRKEY       TUR
6 N KABUL Cakil-Egenaz 1995 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
6 N SARBAN Ilgin 1996 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
6 N KOC Tugce Simay 1995 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
7 N ITALY       ITA
7 N PEGOLO Valentina 1995 F ITA Gemina Scherma (ITA)
7 N AZZI Micol 1996 F ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
7 N AZZI Maria-Luisa 1995 F ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
8 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
8 N SAKOVA Anna 1995 F RUS
8 N KOSTINA Ekaterina 1996 F RUS
8 N KARPENKO Valeria 1995 F RUS
8 N EREMINA Ekaterina 1996 F RUS
9 N GERMANY       GER
9 N KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 N GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER
9 N KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER
10 N ITALY 2       ITA
10 N POZZI Federica 1995 F ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
10 N KIEFER Noemi 1996 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
10 N GALPAROLI Beatrice 1997 F ITA
11 N UKRAINE       UKR
11 N ZALEVSKA Diana 1996 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
11 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
11 N OZEROVA Darya 1995 F UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
11 N MELNYK Kateryna 1995 F UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
12 N AZS AWF WARSZAWA       POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
12 N KALETA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
12 N KORDAS Aleksandra 1996 F POL IKS Bushido Rybnik (POL)
12 N PALCZYNSKA Patrycja 1995 F POL IKS Konstancin (POL)
13 N BELGIUM       BEL
13 N ABRAMS Jolien 1995 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
13 N CLOETENS Charlotte 1995 F BEL
13 N GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
13 N HENDRICKX Justine 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
14 N RUSSIA 5       RUS
14 N SOLOVIEVA Anna 1997 F RUS
14 N KHAKIMOVA Lola 1995 F RUS
14 N BODROVA Ksenia 1997 F RUS
14 N KRASNORUTSKAYA Kristina 1996 F RUS
15 N GERMANY 5       GER
15 N JANSSEN Jana 1995 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
15 N DÖNNI Madita 1996 F GER
15 N STAMMNITZ Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
15 N KRAUS Anja 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
16 N GERMANY 2       GER
16 N PAPENDICK Sophie 1996 F GER
16 N OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER
16 N HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TuRa Büderich (GER)
16 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 N TMS SOSNOWIEC       POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
17 N WATOR Joanna 1996 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
17 N CIOS Anna 1996 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
17 N DOBINSKA Julia 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
17 N CIESLAR Karolina 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
18 N A.E.K. ATHENS       GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N CHOURI Maria Georgia 1999 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N CHOURI Konstantina-Storgi 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N ROMANIA       ROU
19 N SITARU Ioana 1996 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
19 N DOROFTE Mara 1997 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
19 N DIMA Loredana 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
19 N BOBEI Irina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
20 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
20 N NEGROBOVA Kateryna 1995 F UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
20 N TKACHENKO Viktoriya 1999 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
20 N ALENINA Yevgeniia 1997 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
21 N GERMANY 3       GER
21 N VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
21 N REDWANZ Rabea 1996 F GER
21 N HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
21 N BARTH Julia 1997 F GER
22 N TMS SOSNOWIEC 2       POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
22 N JEZEWSKA Wiktoria 1997 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
22 N KROLIKOWSKA Nadia 1997 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
22 N UBOWSKA Natalia 1997 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
22 N WIDERA Paulina 1997 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
23 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
23 N TSYMBOTA Mariya 1996 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
23 N KOZAK Nadya 1996 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
23 N YEDNORAL Anna 1997 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
23 N VORONA Mariya 1995 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
24 N GERMANY 4       GER
24 N KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER
24 N PATERNOTTE Laura 1997 F GER
24 N EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER
24 N VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
25 N TÜRKEY 2       TUR
25 N BILGEN Lila 1997 F TUR
25 N ICEN Nuriye Naz 1996 F TUR
25 N BEKAR Oyku 1996 F TUR