Back to list

Results

U23 European Circuit
GER Heidelberg
December 13, 2014 - December 14, 2014

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
8 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
10 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
13 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 FINIZIO Ida 1992 F ITA CS Nedo Nadi Salerno (ITA)
15 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
16 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
20 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
21 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
22 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
23 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
26 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
27 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 ENGEL Anne Lea 1991 F GER S.S. MALASPINA MASSA (ITA)
29 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
30 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
31 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
32 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
34 LANG Lisa-Sophie 1988 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
35 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
36 KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
37 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
38 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
42 HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
43 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
44 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
45 BLOESCH Sophie 1996 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
46 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
47 GUNDRY Jessica 1996 F GBR
48 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
49 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
50 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
51 GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila 1993 F ESP
52 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
53 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
54 MAHROKH Sara 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
55 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
56 SCHOLT Catalina 1991 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
57 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 TULEN Lola 1992 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
59 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
60 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
61 WEIGAND Laura 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
62 STANIER Lydia 1997 F GBR FC Fürth (GER)
63 MOLNAR Katalin 1980 F HUN
64 HENSEN Kayli 1993 F NED T.S.V. Rapier (NED)
65 KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen (GER)
66 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
67 BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
68 SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
70 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER MTV München (GER)
71 Round BAUER Vanessa 1991 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
72 Round CARLASSARE Alice 1997 F ITA CS Rapallo (ITA)
73 Round MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
74 Round SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
75 Round HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
76 Round MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
77 Round JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
78 Round MAHROKH Paria 1987 F IRI OFC Bonn (GER)
79 Round BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
80 Round CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
81 Round DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
81 Round LUTHER Melanie 1985 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
83 Round CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
84 Round KNUPFER Saskia 1993 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
85 Round BAUMANN Lena 1993 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
86 Round KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
87 Round ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
87 Round OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
89 Round SCHWENK Miriam 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
90 1st round VITELLI Fiorenza 1994 F ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
91 1st round SPEER Karolin 1997 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
92 1st round NAHM Lisa-Maria 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
93 1st round RUYTERS Amrei 1986 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
94 1st round MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
95 1st round KOCHEROVA Ekatarina 1998 F UZB Fechtclub Ettlingen (GER)
96 1st round TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
97 1st round FERNANDEZ PEREZ Paula 1991 F ESP
98 1st round LUTZ Katharina 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
99 1st round ZAHN Alicia 2000 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
100 1st round MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
101 1st round MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
102 1st round GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
103 1st round SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
104 1st round SCHMITT Anna Elena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
105 1st round KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
106 1st round STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
107 1st round LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
108 1st round SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
109 1st round HEINZELMANN Dagmar 1955 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
110 1st round CHALTON Anna 1992 F NZL
111 1st round TOWNSEND Sophie 1992 F GBR Wellington Swords (GBR)
112 1st round GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
113 1st round NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
114 1st round REINHOLD Marlen 1997 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
115 1st round LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
116 1st round KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
117 1st round MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
117 1st round KANKA Sophie 2000 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
119 1st round BAVELAAR Anne 1991 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
120 1st round SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
121 1st round WIESENER Solveigh 1973 F GER MTV München (GER)