Back to list

Results

61. Heidenheimer Pokal
GER Heidenheim
February 14, 2014 - February 16, 2014

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
2 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
3 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
3 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
5 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
6 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
7 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
8 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
10 NI Jun 1988 M CHN
11 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
12 ZHANG Chengjie 1987 M CHN
13 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
14 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
15 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
16 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
17 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
18 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
19 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
20 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
21 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
22 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
23 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
24 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
25 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
26 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
27 HIRANO Yoshiki 1989 M JPN
28 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
29 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
30 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
31 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
32 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
33 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
34 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
35 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
36 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
37 SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
38 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
39 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
40 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
41 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
42 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
43 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
44 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
45 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
46 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
47 ZHARSKYY Valeriy 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
48 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
49 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
50 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
50 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
52 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
53 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
54 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
55 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
56 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
57 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
58 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
59 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
60 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
61 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
62 MONICH Dzmitry 1985 M BLR
63 KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
64 CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
66 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
67 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
68 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
69 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
70 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
71 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
72 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
73 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
74 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
75 TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
76 NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
77 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
78 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
79 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
80 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
80 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
82 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
83 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Clichy escrime (FRA)
84 STOROZHILOV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
84 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
86 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
87 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
88 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
89 SOBIECKI Jan 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
90 KRAWCZYK Pawel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
91 HAYASHI Shigeki 1988 M JPN
92 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
93 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
94 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
95 SUN Dongdong 1994 M CHN
96 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
97 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
98 WATSON Adam 1990 M USA
99 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
100 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
101 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
102 DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
103 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
104 JEFREMENKO Mihails 1980 M LAT
105 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
106 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
107 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
108 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
109 WRONA Kamil 1991 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
110 CIPRIANI Andrea 1989 M ITA Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
110 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
110 FILE Matyas 1991 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
110 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
114 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
115 CANING Klaus Albert 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
116 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
116 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
118 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
119 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
120 HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
121 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
122 JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
123 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
124 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
125 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
126 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
127 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
128 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
129 ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
129 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
131 JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
132 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
133 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
134 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
135 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
136 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
137 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
138 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
139 PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
140 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
140 AVERBUCH Lev 1991 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
142 BADGER Peregrine 1992 M USA
143 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
144 SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
145 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
146 CITRO Fabrizio 1992 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
147 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
148 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
149 BUHDEIMA Khaled 1983 M LBA
149 KIM Dongha 1994 M KOR
151 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
152 UJVARI Daniel 1991 M HUN
152 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
154 HERNANDEZ Dimas Ernesto 1983 M MEX
155 JIANG Chenyang 1992 M CHN
156 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
157 LU Min Nicola 1978 M HKG
158 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
159 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
160 MAISONET Hector 1992 M PUR
161 LEBLANC Marc-Andre 1986 M CAN
162 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
163 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
164 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
165 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
166 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
167 GUILLEMIN Leland 1987 M CAN
168 KITAMURA Naoyuki 1992 M JPN
169 NOLLNER Dylan 1992 M USA
170 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
171 TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
172 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
173 HUTCHINSON Kerr 1994 M CAN
174 DION Justin 1990 M USA
175 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
176 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
177 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
178 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
179 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR BVSC 2 (HUN)
180 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
180 NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
182 RIVERA RIVERA Christian J. 1996 M PUR
183 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
184 KOMAROMY-POROS Csongor 1992 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
184 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
186 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
187 SYMONENKO Oleksiy 1991 M UKR
188 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
189 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
190 SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
191 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
192 SHERRILL Edward 1986 M USA
193 TAUFFENBERGER Arnaud 1987 M CAN
194 CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
195 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
196 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
197 HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
198 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
199 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
200 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
200 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
202 IVANOV Michail 1989 M KGZ
203 YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
204 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
205 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
205 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
207 REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
208 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
209 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
210 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
211 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
212 GLUHIC Gal 1994 M SLO
213 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
214 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
215 TONG Chun Kit Jonathan 1982 M HKG
216 FREIMAN Samuel 1995 M USA
217 NECKOVIC Vladan 1955 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
218 NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
219 RUDENKO Sergej 1974 M UKR
220 AJZENSTADT Ido 1984 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
221 1st round JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
222 1st round DIAZ Luis 1992 M PUR
223 1st round LAMPERTZ Guillaume 1993 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
224 1st round TALLAR Akos 1993 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
224 1st round KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
226 1st round LEUNG Ka Ming 1988 M HKG
226 1st round GASPAR Laszlo Gedeon 1989 M ARG
228 1st round CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
228 1st round SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
230 1st round HWANG Sunghun 1993 M KOR
231 1st round OKHAPKIN Vsevolod 1987 M RUS Spartak St. Petersburg (RUS)
232 1st round MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
233 1st round FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
234 1st round KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
235 1st round OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
236 1st round PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI
237 1st round RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Ryan Aaron 1993 M MEX
237 1st round BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
239 1st round PIRVAN Marin Dorian 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
240 1st round SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
241 1st round HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
242 1st round MELLANEN Rasmus 1993 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
242 1st round BAROUSKI Dzmitry 1991 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
242 1st round PARISSE Olivier 1993 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
245 1st round SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
246 1st round SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
247 1st round COVANI Carlos Enrique 1967 M ARG
248 1st round VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
249 1st round WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
249 1st round SAPONJA Peter 1990 M SLO
251 1st round SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
252 1st round WANG Chi-Chu 1986 M TPE
253 1st round DAVIES Nicholas 1990 M AUS
254 1st round ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman 1993 M KGZ
255 1st round DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
256 1st round CLENIN Laurent 1992 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
257 1st round MARKOVS Arturs 1988 M LAT
258 1st round NEWMAN Mark 1974 M JAM