Back to list

Results

2008 Deutsche Meisterschaften
GER Eislingen
April 20, 2008 - April 21, 2008

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
5 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
5 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
5 EISENTRÄGER Ulrich 1964 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
5 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
5 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
6 N MACCABI ROSTOCK       GER Maccabi Rostock (GER)
6 SATSCHKOW Ruslan 1986 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
6 MEDOWOI Alexander 1989 M GER Maccabi Rostock (GER)
6 BONDAR Alexander 1981 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
7 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
7 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA CTG Koblenz (GER)
7 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
7 KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
7 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
8 N FC GOEPPINGEN       GER FC Göppingen (GER)
8 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
8 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
8 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
8 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
9 N KTF MUENCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 FRITZ Pierre 1992 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
10 N FC PFORZHEIM MMX       GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
10 ULRICH Helge 1971 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
10 FRÖLICH Andreas 1982 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
10 ULRICH Felix 1992 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
10 ULLMERICH Sebastian 1990 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)