Deutsche Meisterschaft - Sabre Men's Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 16, 2019 - Mar 17, 2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN       GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N HOFMANN Björn 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Apr 21, 2018 - Apr 22, 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 ULRICH Helge 1971 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 KAMPMANN Marc-André 1994 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 KOCH Christian 1988 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
Apr 29, 2017 - Apr 30, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 HERNER TC       GER Herner TC (GER)
4 BERGER Michael 1986 M GER Herner TC (GER)
4 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC (GER)
4 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
Mar 12, 2016 - Mar 13, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Grünwald
1 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
Apr 18, 2015 - Apr 19, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz
1 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 BÜCHNER Roman 1998 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
Mar 29, 2014 - Mar 30, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
May 11, 2013 - May 12, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 EISENTRÄGER Moritz 1996 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 RUPPERT Tim Niclas 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
Mar 24, 2012 - Mar 25, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 RUPPERT Tim Niclas 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 SZABO Bence 1992 M HUN TV Ratingen (GER)
4 TOST Fredrik 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
May 28, 2011 - May 29, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | TBB / Eislingen
1 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 SZABÓ Bence 1995 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
2 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 EISENTRÄGER Ulrich 1964 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
Mar 27, 2010 - Mar 28, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER
1 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TuRa Büderich (GER)
1 N WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HÜBNER Björn 2003 M GER
2 N KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER
4 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 N HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 N HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 N KALBHENN Martin Elias 1992 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 N MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
Mar 28, 2009 - Mar 29, 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 EISENTRÄGER Ulrich 1964 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 KALBHENN Martin Elias 1992 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
Apr 20, 2008 - Apr 21, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaften | Eislingen
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
Apr 28, 2007 - Apr 29, 2007 | Deutsche BKK Essanelle Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Apr 29, 2006 - Apr 30, 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Apr 23, 2005 - Apr 24, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz
1 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
1 N BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER
1 N BAUER Steven 1981 M GER
1 N BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
1 N BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HÜBNER Björn 2003 M GER
2 N KINDT Martin 1979 M GER
2 N KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER
4 N BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER
4 N KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
4 N ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER
May 1, 2004 - May 2, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dormagen
1 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
1 N BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER
1 N BAUER Steven 1981 M GER
1 N BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
1 N BUJDOSO Balazs 1985 M GER
2 N FUTURE FENCING WERBACH       GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
2 N FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HÜBNER Björn 2003 M GER
2 N KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KINDT Martin 1979 M GER
3 N KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
4 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER
4 N STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Mar 21, 2003 - Mar 22, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Weinstadt
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N KINDT Martin 1979 M GER
2 N KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 N BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER
3 N BAUER Steven 1981 M GER
3 N KLEIN Christian 1971 M GER
3 N ROHRER Sven 1973 M GER
4 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
4 N KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
4 N LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
4 N SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
Apr 20, 2002 - Apr 21, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
2 CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 N BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER
2 N BAUER Steven 1981 M GER
2 N KRAUSE Mario 1971 M GER
2 N ROHRER Sven 1973 M GER
3 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
4 N KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
4 N LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
4 N SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER
May 5, 2001 - May 6, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Ratingen
1 CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
1 N BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER
1 N BAUER Steven 1981 M GER
1 N KRAUSE Mario 1971 M GER
1 N PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KINDT Martin 1979 M GER
3 N LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N SCHULZ Marcus 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
4 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N BELL Tobias 1981 M GER
4 N KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
4 N SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER
4 N THIEM Kai 1978 M GER
May 20, 2000 - May 21, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER
1 N LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
1 N WIESINGER Steffen 1969 M GER
2 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 N BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER
2 N BAUER Steven 1981 M GER
2 N KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
2 N KRAUSE Mario 1971 M GER
3 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N SCHIFFER Lars 1972 M GER
4 N SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER
4 N STOLDT Hinrich 1974 M GER
4 N THIEM Kai 1978 M GER
Feb 13, 1999 - Feb 14, 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 FC GOEPPINGEN       GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Jan 10, 1998 - Jan 11, 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N RUFF Dietmar 1973 M GER
1 N ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N BECKER Felix 1964 M GER
2 N SCHIFFER Lars 1972 M GER
2 N STOLDT Hinrich 1974 M GER
2 N SZABO Vilmos 1964 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N HUCHWAJDA Jacek 1967 M GER
3 N HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER
3 N LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N WIESINGER Steffen 1969 M GER
4 CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 N BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER
4 N BAUER Steven 1981 M GER
4 N KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
4 N MÜLLER Marco 1980 M GER
Jan 11, 1997 - Jan 12, 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kenten
1 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jan 28, 1996 - Jan 29, 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)