Back to list

Results

54. Heidenheimer Pokal
GER Heidenheim
March 23, 2007 - March 24, 2007

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
2 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
3 JAN Francois 1981 M FRA
3 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
5 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
6 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
7 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
8 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
9 TIKHOMIROV Igor 1963 M CAN
10 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
11 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 DENIS Matthieu 1977 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
13 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
14 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
15 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
17 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
18 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
19 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
20 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
21 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
22 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
23 DI MAGGIO Nicolas 1983 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
24 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
25 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
26 SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
27 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI
29 SICOT Bastien 1985 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
30 BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
31 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
32 DYMAR Olexander 1982 M UKR
33 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
34 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
35 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
36 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
37 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
38 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
39 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
40 SKOROBOGATOV Oleg 1969 M RUS
41 JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
42 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
43 SADOWY Piotr 1980 M POL
44 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
45 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
46 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
47 BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
48 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
49 OSHAROV Vitaly 1980 M UKR
50 BODET Adrien 1984 M FRA
51 MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
52 MALIY Andriy 1977 M UKR
53 DEYDA Malte 1983 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
54 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
54 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
56 FISER Juraj 1978 M SVK STU Modern Pentathlon (SVK)
57 NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
58 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
59 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
60 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
61 BAKOS Tarsch 1976 M CAN
62 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
63 SOLOMON Benjamin 1983 M USA
64 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
65 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
66 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
67 FALCINI Giacomo 1981 M ITA
68 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
69 ERBELE Isaac 1981 M USA
70 SEGUIN Jean-Pierre 1985 M CAN
71 CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
72 KOTCHETKOV Serguey 1973 M RUS
73 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
74 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
75 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
76 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
77 PRACLAWSKI Adam 1980 M POL
78 GRIGORIAN Valery 1980 M RUS
79 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
80 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
81 BUSSI Stefano 1978 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
82 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
83 BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
84 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
85 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
86 MIRANDA Hugo 1979 M POR
87 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
88 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
89 SZUMSKI Maciej 1986 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
90 MESSMER Tobias 1988 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
91 KORHONEN Jussi 1983 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
92 ANDREI Radu 1986 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
93 YATSYK Ernest 1984 M UKR
94 CIPRIANI Achille 1983 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
95 SNOPEK Miroslav 1989 M CZE
96 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
97 ISRAELIAN Marat 1986 M ISR
98 LINTEAU Thomas 1976 M CAN
99 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
100 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
101 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
102 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
103 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
104 TAYLOR James 1982 M GBR
104 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
106 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
107 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
108 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
109 BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
110 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
111 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
112 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
113 SOCHOR Frantisek 1981 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
114 CAZAERCK Steven 1964 M BEL
115 PANTELEEV Sergey 1986 M RUS
116 SHIPILOV Alexey 1979 M KAZ
117 FONT Marc 1981 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
118 PERITY Tony 1961 M GBR
119 HAINARD Lois 1981 M SUI
120 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
121 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
122 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
123 RIGO Robert Mihaly 1979 M ROU
124 SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
125 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
125 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
127 NIKOLIC Danilo 1982 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
128 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
129 MEJIAS Wolfgang 1983 M VEN
129 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
131 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
132 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
133 BINO Michele 1985 M ITA
134 BENNETT Thomas 1986 M GBR
135 THORNTON James 1986 M GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
136 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
137 KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
138 AJZENSTADT Ido 1984 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
139 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
140 TISHKO Aleksey 1984 M UZB
141 LEBLANC Marc-Andre 1986 M CAN
141 SERGUN Eduard 1970 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
143 CHALOUPKA Ales 1984 M CZE
144 LOIT Meelis 1971 M EST
145 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
146 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
147 JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
148 ABEND Alexander 1964 M USA
149 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
150 SCHMIDLIN Jérome 1986 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
151 CARRARD Jean-Baptiste 1983 M SUI
152 JEZA Jure 1982 M SLO
153 PIKMAN Leonid 1976 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
154 NIKOLIC Luka 1990 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
155 DODWELL Matthew 1986 M GBR
156 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
157 FRIES Clemens 1984 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
157 ZHUKOVSKI Yuri 1987 M ISR
157 ROMERO Edwin 1981 M COL
160 BÖHM Johannes 1977 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
161 SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
162 BONDAR Leonid 1986 M RUS
163 CADMAN Thomas 1979 M GBR
164 CHARREU Luis 1970 M POR
165 HENZI Marc 1987 M SUI FKS Solothurn (SUI)
166 KARHUNEN Olli-Matti Juhani 1982 M FIN Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33 (FIN)
167 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
168 ST-HILAIRE Charles 1976 M CAN
169 ROZENBLAT Amit 1975 M ISR
170 NATSCHKOV Georgi 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
171 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
172 BARDING Nicolai 1984 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
173 SETNICKY Ladislav 1985 M SVK
174 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
175 KOSC Ivan 1984 M SVK
176 GEJMOVSKY Alexander 1983 M SVK SK Dunaj Bratislava (SVK)
177 BAKER Matthew 1982 M NZL
178 KARASEK Libor 1984 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
179 KUWASAKI Jun 1983 M JPN
180 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
181 HERNANDEZ Luymar 1982 M VEN
182 BALENT Uros 1980 M SLO
183 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
184 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
185 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
186 CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
187 DÖRFLER Bernd 1986 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
188 SEBESTA Marek 1986 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
189 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
190 YU Chun Kei Jacky 1979 M HKG
190 MALTEZ Nuno 1971 M POR
192 NEVES Pedro 1984 M POR