Back to list

Results

European U23 Circuit Münchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss
GER München
November 26, 2016 - November 27, 2016

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
6 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
10 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
11 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
14 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 SLADKOVA Hanna 1999 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
16 KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
17 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
18 VOROBYEVA Ekaterina 1995 F RUS
19 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
20 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
21 KURYS Valentina 1995 F RUS
22 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
23 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
25 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 BOSETTI Maddalena 1997 F ITA
27 MORATTO Cristiana 1996 F ITA
28 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
29 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
30 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
33 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 RADINI Marta 1993 F ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
35 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
37 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
38 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
39 TOMALIK Lena 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
40 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
41 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
42 HERMESSE Emma 1999 F BEL [i] Ecole d'Escrime Sabre noir (EUR)
43 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
44 GOLOVINA Yulia 1996 F RUS
45 HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
46 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
47 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
48 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
49 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
50 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
51 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
52 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
53 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
54 LIEBIG Anna 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
55 CAPPELLI Margherita 1994 F ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
56 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
57 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 MAZANKOVA Jana 1997 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
59 VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
60 GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
61 MARINI Greta 1995 F ITA
62 BREITKREUTZ Laura 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
64 KOLLER Miriam 1992 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
65 VAEREMANS Elise 1998 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
66 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
67 GONTSOVA Daria 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
68 EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
70 CVAHTE Klara 1997 F SLO
71 THEIS Martina 1991 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
72 KNAPP Jana Sophie 2000 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
73 NIESALLA Heide 1972 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
73 SCHOPF Laura 2000 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)