Back to list

Results

43. Münchener Schwert
GER München
December 1, 2006 - December 2, 2006

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
6 NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
7 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
8 CSASZAR Daniel 1982 M HUN
9 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
12 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
13 MOCZAR Benjamin 1979 M HUN
14 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
15 HAMAR Balazs 1986 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
16 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
17 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
18 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 KOSA Miklos 1982 M HUN
21 SARKOEZI Gergely 1981 M HUN
22 NAGY Zsolt 1984 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
23 DALOS Ede 1983 M HUN
24 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 KOCSIS Zsolt 1985 M HUN
26 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
27 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
29 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
32 BONINO Alessio 1986 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
33 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
34 BUXTON Chris 1980 M GBR
35 GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
36 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
38 CSANYI Barnabas 1984 M HUN
38 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
41 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 KIZILDAG Erdogan 1987 M TUR
43 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
44 KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
45 EICHHORST Alexander 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
46 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
47 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
49 POLGAR Soma 1985 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
50 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
51 SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
52 BIELENBERG Julian 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
53 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
55 CSONGRADI Laszlo 1959 M HUN
56 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
57 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
58 TANZMEISTER Thomas 1981 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
59 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
60 CHOJNACKI Maciej 1991 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
61 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
62 GARTHE Michael 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
63 SIROTA Alexander 1975 M CZE
64 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
65 GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
66 RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
67 NIKOLIC Nikolai 1990 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
68 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
69 LIPPERT Mathias 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
70 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
70 RIEGER Paul 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 KLEIN Gerhard 1945 M GER MTV München (GER)
73 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
74 WUSCHITZ Bernhard 1976 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
75 UBEDA RODRIGUEZ Joan 1991 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
76 ADLER Manuel 1990 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
77 GEBHARDT Alexander 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
77 TYPL Pavel 1983 M CZE
79 DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
79 HANSEN Torben 1988 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
81 KERR Daniel 1972 M GBR Freiburger TS (GER)
81 ANDERSON Robert 1979 M GBR
81 WRASE Hartmut 1966 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
84 GIEGER Wolfgang 1944 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
85 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
86 DOROWSKI Niko 1988 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
87 WEBER Noël 1992 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
87 FERNANDEZ-SCHMIDT Leandro 1991 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
89 FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
90 WESSELING Frederik 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
91 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
92 GRÄFF Werner 1963 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
93 SUARSANA Gusde 1991 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
94 SCHNEIDER Patrick 1990 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
95 PRECHTL Hanns 1943 M GER
96 ULRICH Felix 1992 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
97 KRÜDENER Lukas 1990 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
97 WEBER Philippe 1992 M GER
97 WALACH Thomas 1983 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
100 NUBER Florian 1975 M GER OFC München (GER)
101 STICKEL Hagen 1971 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
101 LINKE Steffen 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
103 ULRICH Helge 1971 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
103 JESCHE Alexander 1987 M GER MTV München (GER)