U23 European Circuit Grünwalder Wappen - Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 9, 2019 - Nov 10, 2019 | Grünwalder Wappen | Grünwald
1 N HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 24, 2018 - Nov 25, 2018 | Münchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | München
1 N HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N PETROVSKIY Oleg 1997 M RUS
Nov 25, 2017 - Nov 26, 2017 | Münchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | München
1 MUROLO Massimiliano 1988 M ITA
2 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SBRAGIA Stefano 1990 M ITA
Nov 26, 2016 - Nov 27, 2016 | European U23 Circuit Münchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | München
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BUCHKOVSKIY Artem 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
3 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Nov 28, 2015 - Nov 29, 2015 | U23 European Circuit Münchener Schwert/Nymphenburger Schloss | München
1 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
3 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 29, 2014 - Nov 30, 2014 | Münchener Schwert/Nymphenburger Schloß | München
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Dec 14, 2013 - Dec 15, 2013 | Münchener Schwert/Nymphenburger Schloß | München
1 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Dec 15, 2012 - Dec 16, 2012 | Münchener Schwert/Nymphenburger Schloß | München
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
Dec 17, 2011 - Dec 18, 2011 | Nymphenburger Schloß/Münchener Schwert | München
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
3 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
Dec 18, 2010 - Dec 19, 2010 | Nymphenburger Schloß/Münchener Schwert | München
1 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Dec 19, 2009 - Dec 20, 2009 | Nymphenburger Schloß/Münchener Schwert | München
1 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
3 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 29, 2008 - Nov 30, 2008 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 ILIASZ Nikolas 1991 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
3 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Dec 1, 2007 - Dec 2, 2007 | Münchener Schwert / 3. Nymphenburger Schloß | München
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
Dec 1, 2006 - Dec 2, 2006 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Dec 3, 2005 - Dec 3, 2005 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Dec 5, 2004 - Dec 5, 2004 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Dec 7, 2003 - Dec 7, 2003 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Dec 8, 2002 - Dec 8, 2002 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
3 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Dec 8, 2001 - Dec 8, 2001 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
3 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Dec 10, 2000 - Dec 10, 2000 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jan 30, 2000 - Jan 31, 2000 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 WIESINGER Steffen 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
3 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 29, 1998 - Nov 29, 1998 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 23, 1997 - Nov 23, 1997 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 WIESINGER Steffen 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HUCHWAJDA Jacek 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
Nov 1, 1996 - Nov 1, 1996 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 HUCHWAJDA Jacek 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SZABO Vilmos 1964 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 25, 1995 - Nov 25, 1995 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 SZABO Vilmos 1964 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 CHARRON Herve 1975 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
3 TAKACS Peter 1973 M HUN
3 WIESINGER Steffen 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 26, 1994 - Nov 27, 1994 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 HUCHWAJDA Jacek 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KEMPENICH Jörg 1965 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
3 BLECKMANN Frank 1967 M GER
3 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 27, 1993 - Nov 27, 1993 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 SZABO Bence 1962 M HUN
2 SZABO Vilmos 1964 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 EIFLER Ulrich 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SZNAJDER Rafal 1972 M POL
Nov 21, 1992 - Nov 21, 1992 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 HUCHWAJDA Jacek 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KEMPENICH Jörg 1965 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
3 WIESINGER Steffen 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 EIFLER Ulrich 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 23, 1991 - Nov 23, 1991 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 KEMPENICH Jörg 1965 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
2 NOLTE Jürgen 1959 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 JAKAB Peter 1968 M HUN
3 NAVARETTE Jozsef 1965 M HUN
Nov 10, 1990 - Nov 10, 1990 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 KEMPENICH Jörg 1965 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
2 BECKER Felix 1964 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 KNIES Jochen 1968 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 WIESINGER Steffen 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 11, 1989 - Nov 12, 1989 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 NOLTE Jürgen 1959 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 BECKER Felix 1964 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 KEMPENICH Jörg 1965 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
4 WISCHEIDT Klaus 1968 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 1, 1988 - Nov 1, 1988 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 BECKER Felix 1964 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 NOLTE Jürgen 1959 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 EIFLER Ulrich 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Apr 1, 1987 - Apr 1, 1987 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 N TSCHOMAKOV Georgi 1959 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N BECKER Felix 1964 M GER
3 N MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov 1960 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
4 N THÖNNESSEN Stephan 1962 M GER
Apr 1, 1986 - Apr 1, 1986 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 N SCHNEIDER Dieter 1959 M GER
2 N UHLAR Laszlo 1900 M HUN
3 N NOLTE Jürgen 1959 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
4 N BANOS Jean-Paul 1961 M CAN
Apr 1, 1985 - Apr 1, 1985 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 N NOLTE Jürgen 1959 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
2 N VOLKMANN Jörg 1958 M GER
3 N SZABO Bence 1962 M HUN
4 N GEMESI Gyoergy 1956 M HUN
Apr 1, 1984 - Apr 1, 1984 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 N NOLTE Jürgen 1959 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
2 N SZABO Bence 1962 M HUN
3 N SCHOLZ Freddy 1961 M GER
4 N SCHNEIDER Dieter 1959 M GER
Apr 1, 1983 - Apr 1, 1983 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 N ABAY Peter 1962 M HUN
2 N SCHNEIDER Dieter 1959 M GER
3 N BECKER Felix 1964 M GER
4 N SZETEY Andras 1963 M HUN
Apr 1, 1982 - Apr 1, 1982 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 N BUJDOSO Imre 1959 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 N VARGA Joszef 1957 M HUN
3 N SCHNEIDER Dieter 1959 M GER
4 N STRATMANN Jörg 1954 M GER [i] FSG Iserlohn (GER)
Apr 1, 1981 - Apr 1, 1981 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 N VOLKMANN Jörg 1958 M GER
2 N FITTING Carl Fritz 1954 M GER
3 N PETIT Philippe 1900 M FRA
4 N BOCH Gerold 1950 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
Apr 26, 1980 - Apr 26, 1980 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 NOLTE Jürgen 1959 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 STRATMANN Jörg 1954 M GER [i] FSG Iserlohn (GER)
3 BOCH Gerold 1950 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
4 VOLKMANN Jörg 1958 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Apr 1, 1979 - Apr 1, 1979 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 N LAMOUR Jean-Francois 1956 M FRA
2 N BERTHIER Franck 1958 M FRA
3 N GAUDET Pascal 1900 M FRA
4 N STOTZEM Claus Dieter 1958 M GER
Apr 1, 1978 - Apr 1, 1978 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 N KÖRMÖCZI Csaba 1944 M HUN
2 N BENA Philippe 1952 M FRA
3 N FROHLICH Peter 1900 M HUN
4 N QUIVRIN Patrick 1952 M FRA
Apr 1, 1977 - Apr 1, 1977 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 N BOCH Gerold 1950 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
2 N WEISSGERBER Tycho 1952 M GER
3 N STRATMANN Jörg 1954 M GER [i] FSG Iserlohn (GER)
4 N TROTTEIN Thierry 1956 M FRA
Apr 1, 1976 - Apr 1, 1976 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 N NOWARA Jozef Jan 1945 M POL
2 N BIERKOWSKI Jacek 1948 M POL
3 N HÖLTJE Frank 1953 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 N KORFANTY Edward 1952 M USA
Apr 1, 1975 - Apr 1, 1975 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 N MARIN Cornel 1953 M ROU
2 N POP Ioan 1954 M ROU
3 N NILCA Alexandru 1945 M ROU
4 N STRATMANN Jörg 1954 M GER [i] FSG Iserlohn (GER)
Apr 1, 1974 - Apr 1, 1974 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 N BONISSENT Regis 1948 M FRA
2 N BENA Philippe 1952 M FRA
3 N WISCHEIDT Paul 1944 M GER
4 N DUSCHNER Volker Hasso 1945 M GER
Apr 1, 1973 - Apr 1, 1973 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 N WISCHEIDT Paul 1944 M GER
2 N GEREVICH Pal 1948 M HUN FU Mödling (AUT)
3 N HAMMANG Ferenc 1944 M AUT
4 N BRANDSTÄTTER Hanns 1949 M AUT FK Spittal (AUT)
Apr 1, 1972 - Apr 1, 1972 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 N MONTANO Mario Aldo 1948 M ITA
2 N MAFFEI Michele 1946 M ITA
3 N WISCHEIDT Paul 1944 M GER
4 N MIKHAYLOV Anani 1948 M BUL
Apr 1, 1971 - Apr 1, 1971 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 N BAKONYI Peter 1933 M CAN
2 N HÖHNE Knut 1949 M GER
3 N KOVACS Attila 1939 M HUN FLESS (HUN)
4 N DUSCHNER Volker Hasso 1945 M GER
Apr 1, 1970 - Apr 1, 1970 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 N TORDAY Kalman 1943 M HUN
2 N KOVACS Attila 1939 M HUN FLESS (HUN)
3 N MAROT Peter 1945 M HUN
4 N BAKONYI Peter 1933 M CAN
Apr 1, 1969 - Apr 1, 1969 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 N MORAVCIK Dr. 1900 M HUN
2 N KOVACS Attila 1939 M HUN FLESS (HUN)
3 N TORDAY Kalman 1943 M HUN
4 N VALLEE Bernard 1945 M FRA CAEN USC (FRA)
Apr 1, 1968 - Apr 1, 1968 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 N MORAVCIK Dr. 1900 M HUN
2 N KALMAR Janos 1942 M HUN
3 N MESZENA Miklos 1940 M HUN
4 N KOVACS Attila 1939 M HUN FLESS (HUN)
Apr 1, 1967 - Apr 1, 1967 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 N KÖSTNER Walter Georg 1936 M GER
2 N PANIZZA Serge 1942 M FRA
3 N ALLISAT Peter Werner Klaus 1938 M GER
4 N AUF DER HEIDE Friedrich Wolfgang 1900 M GER
Apr 1, 1965 - Apr 1, 1965 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 N KÖSTNER Walter Georg 1936 M GER
2 N HEDRICH Volker 1900 M GER
3 N WERNECK . 1900 M AUT
4 N DUSCHNER Volker Hasso 1945 M GER
Apr 1, 1963 - Apr 1, 1963 | Münchener Schwert | München
1 N ORBAN Alexander 1939 M USA
2 N WANETSCHEK Josef 1933 M AUT
3 N KÖSTNER Walter Georg 1936 M GER
4 N BAKO Laszlo 1900 M HUN