Back to list

Results

53. Heidenheimer Pokal
GER Heidenheim
April 28, 2006 - April 29, 2006

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
2 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
3 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
5 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
6 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
8 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
9 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
10 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
11 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
12 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
13 KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
14 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
15 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
16 AXENOV Alexandr 1975 M KAZ
17 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
18 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
19 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
20 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
21 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
22 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
23 CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
24 LINTEAU Thomas 1976 M CAN
25 ST-HILAIRE Charles 1976 M CAN
26 MALIY Andriy 1977 M UKR
27 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
28 KOTCHETKOV Serguey 1973 M RUS
29 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
30 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
31 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
32 FALCINI Giacomo 1981 M ITA
33 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
34 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
36 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
37 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
38 GORBACHUK Oleksandr 1972 M UKR
39 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
40 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
41 SICOT Bastien 1985 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
42 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
43 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
44 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
45 LIU Qing 1979 M CHN
46 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
47 ZHANG Yu 1985 M CHN
48 JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
49 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
50 PRACLAWSKI Adam 1980 M POL
51 WANG Lei 1981 M CHN
52 GRIGORIAN Valery 1980 M RUS
53 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
54 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
55 RODRIGUEZ Santiago 1983 M ESP
56 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
57 SKOROBOGATOV Oleg 1969 M RUS
58 BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
59 FISER Juraj 1978 M SVK STU Modern Pentathlon (SVK)
60 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
60 DEN OTTER Wouter 1974 M NED
62 CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
63 TAYLOR James 1982 M GBR
64 FONT Marc 1981 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
65 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
66 CADMAN Thomas 1979 M GBR
67 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
68 BINO Michele 1985 M ITA
69 KASE Reine 1983 M SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
70 TISHKO Aleksey 1984 M UZB
70 NISHIDA Shogo 1982 M JPN
72 MURASHKO Andrei 1975 M BLR
73 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
74 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
75 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
76 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
77 SADOWY Piotr 1980 M POL
78 XIE Yongjun 1980 M CHN
79 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
80 DEDERDING Robin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
81 FONT Jordi 1985 M ESP
82 BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
83 KIM Wonjin 1984 M KOR
84 NIKOLIC Danilo 1982 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
85 JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
86 ERSEK Attila 1984 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
87 MEJIAS Wolfgang 1983 M VEN
88 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
89 VAHT Sergei 1979 M EST
90 JAN Francois 1981 M FRA
91 HUWILER Dominic 1985 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
92 ABEND Alexander 1964 M USA
93 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
94 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
95 MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
96 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
97 ROBINSON Seamus 1975 M AUS
98 VOSKOBOJNIKOV Pavel 1982 M RUS
99 SHABALIN Sergey 1971 M KAZ
100 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
101 ALVARADO HERNANDEZ Mario 1985 M ESP
102 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
103 SHIPILOV Alexey 1979 M KAZ
104 HANSEN Eric 1975 M USA
105 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
106 KASA Leo 1978 M SVK
107 PANTELEEV Sergey 1986 M RUS
108 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
109 MOCHIDA Akihisa 1974 M JPN
110 ALBREKHT Anzor 1986 M GEO
111 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
112 BAKOS Tarsch 1976 M CAN
113 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
114 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
115 BÖHM Johannes 1977 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
116 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
117 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
118 ITO Yuki 1986 M JPN
119 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
120 TIKHOMIROV Igor 1963 M CAN
121 VAKSMAN Stanley 1987 M USA
122 SOLOMON Benjamin 1983 M USA
123 SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
124 JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
125 PARK Sang-Sun 1982 M KOR
125 MONICH Dzmitry 1985 M BLR
127 VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL
128 CHALOUPKA Ales 1984 M CZE
129 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
130 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
131 VREDEVELDT Niel 1978 M NED
132 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
133 KUZMICH Siarhei 1978 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
134 ALCARRIA Pablo 1982 M ESP ABYMES CHEVA (FRA)
135 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
136 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
137 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
138 ROODA Maarten 1961 M NED s.v. La Prime (NED)
139 WEIDEMANN Ulf 1976 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
140 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
141 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
142 PENZO JUNGE Sergio 1978 M CHI
143 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
144 CASTANEDA-CORTES Juan 1980 M ESP
145 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
146 SOCHOR Frantisek 1981 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
147 KARASEK Libor 1984 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
148 SEGUIN Jean-Pierre 1985 M CAN
149 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
150 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
151 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
152 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
153 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
153 DAMEN Stefan 1971 M NED s.v. Des Villiers (NED)
155 O'MALLEY Darragh 1981 M CAN
156 THOMSON Henry 1984 M NZL
157 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
158 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
159 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
159 ERBELE Isaac 1981 M USA
161 ERIKSEN Mads 1972 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
162 VON DER OSTEN Hans Helmig 1961 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
162 SNOPEK Miroslav 1989 M CZE
164 KELLY Christopher 1967 M GBR
165 YIN Lianchi 1984 M CHN
166 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
167 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
168 HAUSWIRTH Peter 1984 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
169 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
170 DE ROECK Daniel 1959 M BEL
171 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
172 VAN DE GOOR Rick 1971 M NED
172 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
174 SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
175 FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
176 NECKOVIC Vladan 1955 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
177 DONG Guotao 1980 M CHN
178 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
179 BARDING Nicolai 1984 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
180 CAO Junjie 1977 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
181 PIKMAN Leonid 1976 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
182 TANIGAWA Seisuke 1984 M JPN
183 HERNANDEZ Luymar 1982 M VEN
184 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
185 YU Chun Kei Jacky 1979 M HKG
186 ESBENSEN Jacob 1972 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
186 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
186 GERRARD Alastair 1978 M GBR
189 OKU Yu 1978 M JPN
189 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
189 DÖRFLER Bernd 1986 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
192 JEZA Jure 1982 M SLO
193 SILAGADZE George 1987 M GEO
194 DESANCIC Zlatko 1968 M SRB