Back to list

Results

Glaive de Tallinn
EST Tallinn
January 24, 2004 - January 25, 2004

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
2 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
3 KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
3 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
5 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
7 KIM Jung Kwan 1970 M KOR
8 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
9 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
10 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
11 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 LEE Sang Yup 1972 M KOR
13 VAHT Sergei 1979 M EST
14 GORBACHUK Oleksandr 1972 M UKR
15 MALIY Andriy 1977 M UKR
16 ZINGERMAN Viacheslav 1984 M ISR
17 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
18 SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
19 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
20 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
21 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
22 PENA Jonathan 1973 M PUR
23 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
24 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
26 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
27 VIZCAYNO Wilfredo jr. 1981 M PHI
28 AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
29 PARK Min-Tae 1979 M KOR
30 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
31 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
32 NORMILE Jon 1967 M USA
33 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
34 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
35 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
36 TIGCHELAAR Siebren 1979 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
37 HOFFMANN Basil 1976 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
38 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
39 HANSEN Eric 1975 M USA
40 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
41 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
42 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
43 ROBINSON Seamus 1975 M AUS
44 CHEREMSKI Alexei 1967 M ISR
45 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
46 SHIPILOV Alexey 1979 M KAZ
47 KORHONEN Jussi 1983 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
48 PAULY Walter 1965 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
48 BER Eduard 1975 M EST
50 ORMUS Henri 1983 M EST
51 BAKOS Tarsch 1976 M CAN
52 AXENOV Alexandr 1975 M KAZ
53 CARVALHO-M.-M. Bruno 1974 M POR
54 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
55 SHABALIN Sergey 1971 M KAZ
56 TCHALDIN Nikolay 1975 M LTU
57 KERMINEN Antti 1975 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
58 CADMAN Thomas 1979 M GBR
59 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
60 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
61 KOVALEVS Sergejs 1985 M LAT
62 DRAGUNOV Roman 1980 M EST
63 LOIT Meelis 1971 M EST
64 ANDRONENKO Valentin 1984 M EST