Glaive de Tallin - Epee Men's Senior Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 13, 2015 - Nov 15, 2015 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
2 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
3 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
3 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
Nov 14, 2014 - Nov 16, 2014 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
2 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
Feb 21, 2014 - Feb 23, 2014 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
3 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
3 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
Mar 15, 2013 - Mar 17, 2013 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
3 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
3 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
Mar 2, 2012 - Mar 4, 2012 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
2 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
3 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
3 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
Mar 4, 2011 - Mar 6, 2011 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
3 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
3 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
Feb 13, 2010 - Feb 14, 2010 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
2 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
3 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
3 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
Feb 14, 2009 - Feb 15, 2009 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
2 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
3 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
3 ZINGERMAN Viacheslav 1984 M ISR
Feb 16, 2008 - Feb 17, 2008 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
2 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
3 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
Feb 17, 2007 - Feb 18, 2007 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
2 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
3 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
May 20, 2006 - May 21, 2006 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
2 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
3 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
3 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
May 21, 2005 - May 22, 2005 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
2 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
Jan 24, 2004 - Jan 25, 2004 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
2 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
3 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
3 KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
Jan 25, 2003 - Jan 26, 2003 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 HOFFMANN Basil 1976 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
Feb 2, 2002 - Feb 3, 2002 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
2 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 VAHT Sergei 1979 M EST
Feb 3, 2001 - Feb 4, 2001 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
2 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 GORBACHUK Oleksandr 1972 M UKR
3 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
Jan 8, 2000 - Jan 9, 2000 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
2 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
3 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
Jan 9, 1999 - Jan 10, 1999 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 GORBACHUK Oleksandr 1972 M UKR
2 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
3 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
3 PCHENIKIN Vladimir 1970 M BLR
Jan 10, 1998 - Jan 11, 1998 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
2 KOLCZONAY Erno 1953 M HUN
3 GORBACHUK Oleksandr 1972 M UKR
3 KAJAK Andrus 1965 M EST
Jan 11, 1997 - Jan 12, 1997 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
2 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
3 GORBACHUK Oleksandr 1972 M UKR
3 MALIY Andriy 1977 M UKR
Jan 13, 1996 - Jan 14, 1996 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 BEKETOV Alexander 1970 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
2 TOTOLA Gabor 1973 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 BUERGIN Nicolas 1971 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
Jan 15, 1995 - Jan 15, 1995 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
2 AGUEEV Vitaly 1964 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
3 KUROWSKI Bartlomiej 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
Jan 16, 1994 - Jan 16, 1994 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 PANTANO Stefano 1962 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
2 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
3 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
3 TYSHKO Mykhaylo 1959 M UKR
Jan 16, 1993 - Jan 16, 1993 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 FAGET Herve 1965 M FRA
2 GLASUNOV Alexandre 1966 M RUS ZSKA Moskau (RUS)
3 HENRY Jean-Michel 1963 M FRA
3 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
Jan 18, 1992 - Jan 19, 1992 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
3 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
3 ZAKHAREVITCH Valerian 1967 M RUS
Jan 18, 1990 - Jan 19, 1990 | Glaive de Tallin | Tallin
1 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
2 FELISIAK Robert 1962 M GER
3 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
4 TYSHKO Mykhaylo 1959 M UKR