Back to list

Results

40. Münchener Schwert
GER München
December 7, 2003 - December 7, 2003

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
8 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
10 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
11 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 MOCZAR Benjamin 1979 M HUN
14 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
15 RINK Linus 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
16 SARKOEZI Gergely 1981 M HUN
17 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
18 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
23 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER
24 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
26 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
29 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 PLANTINGA Teun 1974 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
33 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 THELEN Rico 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 KIZILDAG Erdogan 1987 M TUR
36 AMANN Friedrich 1987 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
37 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
38 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER
40 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
41 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER
42 SCHAEDE Nils Christoph 1985 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
43 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
44 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
45 NIEFIND Felix 1983 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
46 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
47 RIEBETH Matthias 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
48 DE TROG Laurent 1986 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
49 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
50 HÜTTENHOFER Lorenz 1985 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
51 SCHÜTZ Jakob 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
52 HUPERTZ Mirco 1983 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
53 SIROTA Alexander 1975 M CZE
54 HOSCHNA Jan 1977 M CZE
55 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
56 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
57 VRTAL Vlastimil 1987 M CZE
58 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
59 LIPPERT Mathias 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
60 NEUDORF Florian 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
61 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
61 HELL Tobias 1965 M GER
63 RIES Marc 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
64 BELL Andreas 1988 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
65 FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
66 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER
67 HONOMICHL Jan 1979 M CZE
68 LIN Yucheng 1977 M TPE
69 TÄGL Sebastian 1987 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
70 LIMPERT Philipp 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
71 LEHMANN Alexander 1971 M GER
72 GEBHARDT Alexander 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
73 ZIERDEN Stephan 1979 M GER Herner TC (GER)
74 GUTBROD Thomas 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
75 GROBELNY Jens 1978 M GER Herner TC (GER)
76 WILLE Florian 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
76 BREINLINGER Philipp 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
78 DE TROG Mathieu 1984 M BEL
78 HOLLAND Tristan 1985 M GER
80 GINSBURG Nimrod 1987 M ISR
81 SVOBODA Eroslav 1900 M CZE
82 BERGER Michael 1986 M GER
83 SNOW Alexander 1987 M USA
84 BREM Peter 1975 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)