Back to list

Results

24. Huniber Cup
HUN Gödöllö
October 14, 2023 - October 15, 2023

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SIBILLO Massimo 2007 M ITA Milleculure Napoli (ITA)
2 N KIM Shaun 2007 M USA
3 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
3 N BABAYEV Gabriel 2007 M USA
5 N SHOMAN Noah 2007 M USA
6 N OTTAVIANI Matteo 2007 M ITA Frascati Scherma (ITA)
7 N MICLAUS Justin 2007 M USA
8 N BERKESZI Dániel 2007 M HUN
9 N ATANASSOV Vasil 2007 M USA
9 N CHOI Silas 2007 M USA
11 N BAE Jason 2007 M USA
12 N MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih 2007 M TUR
13 N BRYDEN Joshua 2008 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
14 N GIOVANNETTI Pablo 2008 M ITA Scherma Oreste Puliti Lucca (ITA)
15 N MACOVEI Cristian 2007 M ROU
16 N REALE Leonardo 2008 M ITA Frascati Scherma (ITA)
17 N TANERLER Arda 2007 M TUR
18 N SHOMAN Zachary 2007 M USA
19 N TRIBUNO Andrea 2008 M ITA Sala Di Scherma Societa Del Giardino (ITA)
20 N WANG Robert 2007 M USA
21 N PRIMUS Nazir 2008 M USA
22 N PERNA Giuseppe 2007 M ITA Champ Napoli (ITA)
23 N REALE Valerio 2007 M ITA Frascati Scherma (ITA)
24 N SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
25 N KRZEMIŃSKI Adam 2008 M POL
26 N TOKER Ates Efe 2007 M TUR
27 N FABO Akos 2007 M HUN
28 N PATURZO GONZALEZ Emilio 2008 M USA
29 N SZALAI Zalan 2007 M HUN
30 N PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
31 N CASAVECCHIA Matteo 2009 M ITA Fides Livorno (ITA)
32 N SHIRPAL Oleksandr 2007 M USA
33 N KUMUK Poyraz 2008 M TUR
34 N MONORI Matyas 2007 M HUN
35 N LIM William 2007 M USA
36 N KWALWASSER Eric 2008 M USA
37 N MIKUSKA Peter 2007 M HUN
38 N WEBER Leonard 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
39 N YILDIRIM Mustafa 2007 M TUR
40 N YAMAN Furkan 2007 M TUR
41 N LEE Aydan 2007 M USA
42 N SCHIFFER Mika 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
43 N AVALTRONI Christian 2009 M ITA Ss Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
44 N PICK Henry 2007 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
45 N CZILL Soma 2007 M HUN
46 N SKOROKHOD Daniil 2007 M UKR
47 N AYAZ Yigit 2008 M TUR
48 N ARTUSO Andrea 2007 M ITA Fides Livorno (ITA)
49 N ENE Michael 2008 M ROU
50 N GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
51 N CSOBA Botond 2007 M HUN
51 N KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf 2007 M TUR
53 N CZEGENY Kornel 2007 M HUN
54 N QIU Nathan 2007 M USA
55 N MEICOV Nikola 2009 M BUL
56 N DALEKOV Simeon 2007 M BUL
57 N DENTATO Manuel 2007 M ITA Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
58 N BÍRÓ Barnabás 2007 M HUN
59 N GEORGIEV Nikolay-Tomas 2008 M BUL
60 N CACEK Simon 2007 M CZE
61 N VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
62 N GAVRILA Cristian Marian 2007 M ROU
63 N VIVALDI Davide 2008 M ITA Fides Livorno (ITA)
64 N AKALIN Arda 2008 M TUR
65 N OLYSHEVETS Ihor 2007 M UKR
66 N KRAL Lumir 2007 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
67 N HOLZ Daniel 2008 M USA
68 N ULLOA LABRADOR Guillermo J 2007 M ESP
69 N CHOUEIRY Michel 2007 M FRA
70 N CHIANG Enno 2007 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
71 N ZHANG Derek 2007 M USA
72 N KOVACS Lorinc 2007 M HUN
73 N MAESTRI Riccardo 2008 M ITA Dauno Foggia (ITA)
74 N EVANS Joe 2008 M GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)
75 N MÓDOS Ferenc 2008 M HUN
76 N PENG Bryan 2007 M USA
77 N RADU Matei 2009 M ROU
78 N MOLNÁR Milán Benő 2009 M HUN
79 N PELOV Stanimir 2007 M BUL
80 N DANKAZ Acar 2007 M TUR
80 N ALTINCEKIC Toprak 2007 M TUR
82 N TAKKA Arda 2009 M TUR
83 N PICCHI Filippo 2007 M ITA Fides Livorno (ITA)
84 N MOISE Tudor 2007 M ROU
85 N KORZENIOWSKI Mikołaj 2008 M POL
86 N KARATAS Ali Sinan 2007 M TUR
87 N GUL Mustafa Can 2007 M TUR
88 N RAGGI Nicola 2007 M ITA SC Roma (ITA)
89 N MILITARU David Nicolae 2007 M ROU
90 N BROU Inkosi 2007 M NGR
91 N PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
91 N HETHERINGTON Miller 2007 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
93 N OSMANAGAOGLU Ziya Arda 2010 M TUR
94 N BUXTON William 2009 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
95 N GOSPODINOV Nikola 2007 M BUL
96 N BÁNHÁZY Bulcsú 2009 M HUN
97 N WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
98 N STEINBACHER Janos 2008 M HUN
99 N DI PROSPERO Lorenzo 2009 M ITA Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
100 N SAHAY Kenji 2007 M JPN
101 N YUEN Lucas 2008 M HKG The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
102 N WANG Nicolas 2007 M USA
103 N BOYKOV Kristian 2007 M BUL
104 N DROBNI Botond 2007 M HUN
105 N BERRAK Candeniz 2009 M TUR
106 N VISCARDI Lorenzo 2007 M ITA Champ Napoli (ITA)
107 N LEE Aidan Jared Marcus 2008 M MAS Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
108 N BETEAGU Rares 2008 M ROU
109 N FARSANG Bernat 2007 M HUN
110 N NATALI Jean 2007 M FRA
111 N GODO Vilmos Agost 2009 M HUN
112 N FESHCHENKO Andrii 2007 M UKR
113 N SCHALL Patrick 2009 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
114 N VODENOV Radoslav 2007 M BUL
115 N MANEA Noah Ștefan 2008 M ROU
116 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
117 N ZAHREBELNYI Dmytrii 2008 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
118 N LUMSDEN Guy 2008 M GBR West Lothian Fencing Club (GBR)
119 N LAVRENIUK Daniil 2007 M UKR
119 N WALMSLEY Samuel 2007 M GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
121 N MARTON Ádám 2007 M HUN
122 N TREPANT Hugo 2008 M FRA
123 N KASABOV Tervel 2008 M BUL
124 N LEWKOWSKI Wiktor 2008 M POL
125 N SCHIFFER Matti 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
126 N MANZO Emanuel 2009 M ITA Champ Napoli (ITA)
127 N SZEREDY Marton 2007 M HUN
128 N MACHAJ Vojtech 2009 M CZE
129 N LARRES Felix 2007 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
130 N DABROWSKI Szymon 2008 M POL
131 N TOTH Robin Viktor 2007 M HUN
132 N POPOV Petar 2007 M BUL
133 N MILANOV Nikola 2008 M BUL
134 N KITENOV Viktor 2007 M BUL
135 N BARABASH Matvii 2008 M UKR
136 N WIECH Krzysztof 2009 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
137 N FIGURSKI Maciej 2007 M POL Akademia Integracji (POL)
138 N VELICU Mihnea 2009 M ROU
139 N HREINSSON Ymir Darri 2008 M ISL
140 N SÓTY Boldizsár 2007 M HUN
141 N BODI Ignac Gedeon 2008 M HUN
142 N SYDORENKO Iliia 2008 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
143 N STEINBERG Jesko 2009 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
144 N VAN LIER Arthur 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
145 N RHODES Finlay 2008 M GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
146 N GUVEN Uluc Eke 2009 M TUR
147 N BORCEA Tudor Ioan 2007 M ROU
148 N KOSSUT Franciszek 2008 M POL Grodziski Klub Szermiercz (POL)
148 N TONCHEV Dimitar 2008 M BUL
150 N FARSANG Lóránt 2010 M HUN
151 N STEFAN Mario Alexandru 2008 M ROU
152 N RADÁCSI Patrik 2009 M HUN
153 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
154 N WAHL-BYDE Jacob 2007 M GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)
155 N HIYAMA Yoji 2007 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
155 N DUNSTAN William 2007 M GBR Taunton Deane Blades (GBR)
157 N LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
158 N HAHN Tammo 2007 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
159 N BANDER László 2008 M HUN
159 N ALHASHIM Taha 2007 M KSA
161 N MACHAJ Jiri 2009 M CZE
162 N PEKALA Kacper 2007 M POL
163 N TATULESCU Chrisley 2008 M ROU
164 N SPIELBERG Severin 2009 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
165 N GOMMEL Colin 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
166 N BARA Ianis 2007 M ROU
167 N SZPAK Bruno 2007 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
167 N TALLARICO Tommaso 2009 M ITA Petrarca Scherma (ITA)
169 N SZEREDY Huba 2008 M HUN
170 N IVANOV Konstantin 2009 M BUL
171 N CIRKOS Sebestyén 2009 M HUN
172 N GYÖRKE Márton 2009 M HUN
173 N FJODOROV Klim 2009 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
174 N HORVÁTH Hunor 2009 M HUN
175 N FODOR Bendegúz Kende 2009 M HUN
176 N LATHAM Gaspar 2008 M CHI
176 N BEDE Richard 2007 M HUN
178 N LIU Justin 2010 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
179 N BOKA Bendeguz 2007 M HUN
180 N ATANASOV Konstantin 2009 M BUL
181 N KOSZTA - AJVÁSZ Imre 2009 M HUN
182 N ALOBAID Jehad 2007 M KSA
183 N RATAJ Tomasz 2009 M POL
184 N PERSSON Malte 2007 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
185 N SZEPESI Vince 2008 M HUN
186 N OZGUR Tuna Kerem 2008 M TUR
186 N NAGY Zsombor 2007 M HUN
188 N TÓTH-LADÓ Máté 2007 M HUN
189 N KONG Lingyu 2009 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
190 N NEMES Máté 2007 M HUN
190 N KETSKES Kirsztian 2007 M HUN
192 N ANSERMET Loïc 2009 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
193 N SAFONOV Georgi 2009 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
194 N FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
195 N OBUKHOV Nikita 2009 M UKR
195 N ALOBAID Fayadh 2008 M KSA
197 N SCHMIERER Till 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
197 N CZAPLA Karol 2007 M POL
199 N PETHŐ Olivér 2009 M HUN
200 N DE ANDRES JIMENEZ Jose Antonio 2009 M ESP
200 N KETTLES Calum 2007 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
202 N WECHT-STEININGER Arthur 2007 M AUT
202 N RATOCZI Hunor 2008 M HUN
204 N ABROSIMOV Daniil 2007 M UKR
204 N PAVEL Zsombor 2008 M HUN
206 N VINTILA Eduard Florin 2009 M ROU
207 N FLASZAK Antoni 2007 M POL
208 N SUAREZ ZAS Gabriel Ricardo 2009 M ESP
208 N SAUNDERS Maximillian 2008 M GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
210 N 1st round ALANAZI Abdulsalam 2008 M KSA
211 N 1st round MOSAK Makary 2007 M POL
212 N 1st round RAZPOTNIK SIMENC Azbe 2008 M SLO
213 N 1st round CAPATINA Sebastian 2008 M ROU
214 N 1st round PANDELESCU Tiberiu Andreas 2009 M ROU
215 N 1st round ALEBRI Sultan 2007 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
216 N 1st round ZUBELDIA RODRIGUEZ Inigo 2009 M ESP
217 N 1st round CALISKAN Tuna 2009 M TUR
218 N 1st round EICHLER Victor 2007 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
219 N 1st round MUNTEANU Mihnea 2009 M ROU
220 N 1st round WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
221 N 1st round MARTIN AVILA Alvaro 2007 M ESP
222 N 1st round KRAVETS Tymofii 2007 M UKR
223 N 1st round ALEBRI Hazza 2009 M UAE
224 N 1st round ATAYAN Oleksii 2008 M UKR
225 N 1st round SZEKULESZ Márton 2008 M HUN
226 N 1st round PSZOTA Ákos 2008 M HUN
227 N 1st round MURTAS Christian 2008 M ITA SC Roma (ITA)
228 N 1st round SERINO Mattia 2009 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
229 N 1st round LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
230 N 1st round ZORE Tilen 2009 M SLO
231 N 1st round PRIETO DIEZ Eric 2009 M ESP
232 N 1st round FATU Adrian Stefan 2008 M ROU
233 N 1st round BOTH Márk 2007 M HUN
234 N 1st round SÜß Carlo 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
234 N 1st round SIWIK Piotr 2007 M POL
234 N 1st round PROSITS Dénes 2009 M HUN
237 N 1st round FRANCART Oakley 2007 M GBR Sarnia Sword Club (GBR)
238 N 1st round KOCZWARA Igor 2007 M POL
239 N 1st round SIBELIUS Etienne 2009 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
240 N 1st round AVRAMIDIS Aristotelis 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
240 N 1st round EHRLICH-ADAM Nicolas 2007 M AUT
242 N 1st round FERRAND DAVID Raphaël 2009 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
243 N 1st round MACDONALD Brodie 2007 M GBR West Lothian Fencing Club (GBR)
244 N 1st round ROELOFS Erwan 2008 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
245 N 1st round CHIVORET Basile 2007 M FRA
246 N 1st round PERSSON VOGES Noah 2007 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
247 N 1st round PENKOV Teodor 2007 M BUL
248 N 1st round BEDFORD Raphael 2008 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
248 N 1st round MOHSLER Jakob 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
250 N 1st round KOMLOSI Milan 2008 M HUN
251 N 1st round KOLEV Ivan 2007 M BUL
252 N 1st round MIODUSZEWSKI Szymon 2009 M POL
253 N 1st round ALEXANDROV Daniel 2008 M BUL
254 N 1st round GREENE Alexander 2009 M GBR
255 N 1st round KORINEK-VÉGH Marcell 2009 M HUN
256 N 1st round VALEV Veselin 2009 M BUL
257 N 1st round ZUBKO Dominik 2010 M POL
258 N 1st round MANNING Griffin 2007 M GBR Edinburgh Fencing Club (GBR)
259 N 1st round SURCEL Stefan 2010 M ROU
259 N 1st round FRÖDE Kalle 2007 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
259 N 1st round MIKLUSICSÁK Máté 2008 M HUN
259 N 1st round VOITKO Lev 2011 M UKR
263 N 1st round DENES Benedek 2008 M HUN
263 N 1st round RADEV Maxim 2009 M BUL
265 N 1st round MARGINEAN Vlad Luca 2009 M ROU
266 N 1st round KULESHA Iurii 2010 M UKR
266 N 1st round ALKINDI Abdulla 2009 M UAE
268 N 1st round GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
268 N 1st round PERESZLENYI Tamas 2008 M HUN
268 N 1st round KRYCH Alan 2008 M POL
271 N 1st round SHULGA Matvey 2007 M UKR
271 N 1st round ROBERTS Harry 2009 M GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
271 N 1st round ALEXIEV Christian 2007 M BUL
274 N 1st round KISBÁN Lukács Péter 2009 M HUN
275 N 1st round HAGER Ingmar 2008 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
276 N 1st round BIGGIO Alex 2009 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
277 N 1st round KELLNER-NAGY Adam 2009 M HUN
278 N 1st round DEMBOVSKYI Andrii 2010 M UKR
278 N 1st round GYURCSIK Aron 2008 M HUN
F 1st round VAPURCU Ege 2009 M TUR
1st round HOCEVAR Miha 2007 M SLO
F 1st round UDVARI Lorant 2008 M HUN