Back to list

Results

37. Münchener Schwert
GER München
December 10, 2000 - December 10, 2000

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 BRAECKMAN Frederik 1979 M BEL
8 SULYOK Gergely 1979 M HUN
9 BELL Tobias 1981 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
10 SCHULZ Marcus 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
13 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
14 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
16 MOCZAR Benjamin 1979 M HUN
17 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 ROS Tijmen 1972 M NED
19 SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 KRAUSE Mario 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
21 THIEM Kai 1978 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 SCHUBERT Sven 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
23 RODENBECK Till 1981 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
24 BENNEY Thomas 1981 M GBR
25 ROHRER Sven 1973 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
26 BECKER Felix 1964 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER
28 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
30 ARGYELAN Gabor 1978 M HUN
31 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 FINDEISEN Alexander 1980 M GER
34 KALENDER Mustafa 1971 M TUR
35 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
36 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
37 CORNESSE Marcel 1983 M GER
38 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
39 PHONGYOO Somkhit 1977 M THA
40 PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
41 SOREL-CAMERON Matthew 1984 M GBR
42 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 EICHHORST Alexander 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
44 HAVERKAMP Symke 1978 M NED s.v. de Vrijbuiters (NED)
45 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
46 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER
47 WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
48 GERBER Sebastian 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
49 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
51 ANDRUS Curtis 1985 M USA
52 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
53 PYKA Thomas 1981 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
54 O'CONNEL Matthew 1984 M GBR
55 ANTONIS Olivier 1976 M BEL
56 NICKE Christoph 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 THONIG Sebastian 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
58 CAMFFERMAN Marc 1972 M NED
59 EGRI Miclos 1979 M HUN
60 RAYNER Michael 1984 M GBR
61 NICOLSON Philipp 1984 M GBR
62 METZ Alexander 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
63 RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 MARKALL Christopher 1985 M GBR
65 INGELBRECHT Kevin 1983 M BEL
66 NATTER David 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
67 TIPPMANN Volker 1967 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
68 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
69 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
69 SIROTA Alexander 1975 M CZE
71 PRECHTL Ivo 1976 M GER
72 HUPERTZ Mirco 1983 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
73 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
74 FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
75 SAUTTER Andreas 1967 M GER MTV München (GER)
76 GYOERFFY Daniel 1981 M HUN
77 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
78 THELEN Rico 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
80 GRÄFF Werner 1963 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
81 SCHERER Jonas 1985 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
82 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
83 MÜLLER Jan-Dirk 1981 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
84 BRENDA Richard 1986 M GBR
85 ALLEN Robin 1985 M GBR
86 SVOBODA Kamil 1973 M CZE
87 KIRBY Peter 1985 M GBR
88 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
89 ROGERS Michael 1986 M GBR
90 NICKL Robert 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
91 BRAMBLEY James 1900 M GBR
92 BRENDA David 1985 M GBR
93 TOWNEND Ben 1986 M GBR
94 HORNER Christopher 1984 M GBR
95 MORGAN-BLAKE Daniel 1985 M GBR
96 OOMS Vincent 1984 M BEL
97 STONE Michael 1985 M GBR
98 BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
99 BRENDA Thomas 1986 M GBR
100 ZYREWITZ Moritz 1983 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
101 PREVETT Andrew 1986 M GBR
102 ESSER Karl-Heinz 1938 M GER MTV München (GER)
103 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER
104 NEEVE Gregor 1985 M GBR