Back to list

Results

2022 Wiekhorst - Cup / Allstar-Cup
GER Eislingen
November 26, 2022 - November 27, 2022

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MORRILL William 2006 M USA
2 N JI Cody 2006 M USA
3 N YUN Jaesun 2006 M USA
3 N SIBILLO Massimo 2007 M ITA
5 N KALENDER Enes Talha 2006 M TUR
6 N KOGAN Benjamin 2006 M USA
7 N VAJDA Oszkar 2006 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
8 N MAKLIN Edward 2006 M USA
9 N PAGANO Francesco 2006 M ITA
10 N TANERLER Arda 2007 M TUR
11 N SIMAK Joseph 2006 M USA
12 N REALE Leonardo 2008 M ITA
13 N COUDERC Tom 2006 M FRA
14 N BAE Jason 2007 M USA
15 N PAPP Zsadany 2006 M HUN
16 N KOVACS Lorinc 2007 M HUN
17 N LARRES Felix 2007 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
18 N BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 2006 M TUR
19 N CHON Taylor 2006 M USA
19 N BAYSAL Remy 2006 M FRA
21 N DENKIEWICZ Aleksander 2006 M POL
22 N BERRIO Carter 2006 M USA
23 N SZALAI Zalan 2007 M HUN
24 N ATANASSOV Vasil 2007 M USA
25 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 N HESHAM Ahmed 2006 M EGY
27 N DENKIEWICZ Benedykt 2006 M POL
28 N PICCHI Filippo 2007 M ITA
29 N MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih 2007 M TUR
30 N LEE Justin 1994 M USA
31 N BERARDIN Rodrigue 2006 M FRA
32 N EICHHORN Lukas 2006 M PER
33 N BEAUBIAT Victor 2006 M FRA
34 N VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
35 N KACZMARCZYK Adam 2006 M POL
36 N CHOUEIRY Michel 2007 M FRA
37 N BÍRÓ Barnabás 2007 M HUN
38 N TOME Nicolas 2007 M FRA
39 N FRABOULET Roman 2007 M FRA
40 N STIRPE Daniele 2006 M ITA
41 N JIANG Anthony 2006 M USA
42 N PELOV Stanimir 2007 M BUL
43 N GANASCIA-LIN Guillaume 2006 M FRA
44 N DENTATO Manuel 2007 M ITA
45 N ROUVIERE Paul 2006 M FRA
46 N ENACHE Dacian 2006 M ROU
46 N EVA Alexandru 2006 M ROU
48 N LIENHARD Alban 2006 M FRA
49 N GIOVANNETTI Pablo 2008 M ITA
50 N CHAN Matthew 2006 M USA
51 N ALTINCEKIC Toprak 2007 M TUR
52 N TORI Maximilien 2006 M FRA
52 N MAESTRI Riccardo 2008 M ITA
54 N RAGGI Nicola 2007 M ITA
55 N ENGEL Peter Thorvald 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
55 N STRZADALA Emilian 2006 M POL
57 N BLASI Gabriele Jacopo 2007 M ITA
58 N DROBNI Botond 2007 M HUN
59 N GOSPODINOV Nikola 2007 M BUL
60 N MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan 2006 M POL
61 N ERMAKOV Lev 2006 M USA
62 N BERNARD COQUARD Arthur 2006 M FRA
63 N WEBER Leonard 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
64 N CSOBA Botond 2007 M HUN
65 N TRUTT Gaetan 2006 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
66 N WOODWARD Connor Bryce 2006 M PUR
67 N KIM Shaun 2007 M USA
68 N DOWGIERD Krzysztof 2006 M POL
69 N KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf 2007 M TUR
70 N MCCARTHY Gabriel 2007 M USA
71 N TAKES Bora 2006 M TUR
72 N MONORI Matyas 2007 M HUN
73 N OTTAVIANI Matteo 2007 M ITA
74 N CHOI Silas 2007 M USA
74 N HJERPE Wade 2006 M USA
76 N BRYDEN Joshua 2008 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
77 N DALEKOV Simeon 2007 M BUL
78 N TOMASSETTI Tiziano 2006 M ITA
79 N ARUTA Antonio 2006 M ITA
80 N FARSANG Bernat 2007 M HUN
81 N VARUKATTY-GAFOOR Sohil 2007 M SGP
82 N HORMBREY Oscar 2006 M GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
82 N JEREB Maks 2006 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
84 N MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
85 N VARGA Csanad 2006 M HUN
85 N TAN Lucas Wei Feng 2006 M SGP
87 N LISTER Alexander 2006 M GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
88 N NISTOR Nichita 2006 M ROU
89 N VIVALDI Davide 2008 M ITA
89 N MARCZIS Mark 2006 M HUN
91 N BERKESZI Dániel 2007 M HUN
92 N GEORGIEV Nikolay-Tomas 2008 M BUL
93 N FABO Akos 2007 M HUN
93 N GABAS Jean 2006 M FRA
95 N BOTH Márk 2007 M HUN
96 N SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
97 N HOLZ William 2006 M USA
98 N DABROWSKI Antoni 2006 M POL
99 N BUCHMANN Finn 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
100 N KRAL Lumir 2007 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
101 N SCHIFFER Mika 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
102 N ERDOL Fatih 2006 M TUR
103 N GIRAUD Baptiste 2007 M FRA
104 N OLYSHEVETS Ihor 2007 M UKR
105 N HENON SAYAH Mahe 2006 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
106 N SZŰCS Emánuel 2006 M HUN
107 N CACEK Simon 2007 M CZE
108 N CZILL Soma 2007 M HUN
108 N BUSUIOC Andrei 2007 M ROU
110 N MACOVEI Cristian 2007 M ROU
111 N AYAZ Yigit 2008 M TUR
112 N TOTH Robin Viktor 2007 M HUN
113 N BARR Jacob 2006 M GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
114 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
115 N MOISE Tudor 2007 M ROU
116 N CHAUVEL Titouan 2007 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
117 N PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
118 N PERNA Giuseppe 2007 M ITA
119 N TAN Marcus Maximilian 2006 M SGP
120 N MAKHOUL Antony 2007 M FRA
121 N DEWEDAR Omar 2007 M EGY
122 N MICULESCU Alexandru 2006 M ROU
123 N HIYAMA Yoji 2007 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
124 N PALMOLUNGO Alessandro 2006 M FRA
125 N DEWEDAR Aly 2007 M EGY
126 N SCHMIERER Till 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
127 DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
128 N BENIGNI Riccardo 2008 M ITA
129 N HOLZ Daniel 2008 M USA
130 N SIDDIQ Adiy 2006 M GBR Whitgift School (GBR)
131 N WAHL-BYDE Jacob 2007 M GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)
132 N KOBLA Bruno 2007 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
133 N THIEL Alexander 2009 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
134 N GUNDOGAR Mustafa Arda 2006 M TUR
134 N TRIBUNO Andrea 2008 M ITA
136 N CHIANG Enno 2007 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
137 N OZGUR Tuna Kerem 2008 M TUR
138 N BORTNIKOV Daniil 2007 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
139 N ARDA Takka 2009 M TUR
140 N RADOCH Filip 2006 M POL
141 N MAKOWSKI Konstantyn 2006 M POL
142 N BERRAK Candeniz 2009 M TUR
143 N PALLUD Gabriel 2006 M FRA
144 N GUL Mustafa Can 2007 M TUR
145 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
145 N WIECH Krzysztof 2009 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
147 N STAYKOV Mihail 2006 M BUL
148 N HATEM Aly 2006 M EGY
149 N MCLEOD Alistair 2006 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
150 N CZEGENY Kornel 2007 M HUN
151 N GAVRILA Cristian Marian 2007 M ROU
152 N LINDSAY-DORWARD Oisin 2006 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
152 N KENDRIK Mihaly 2006 M HUN
152 N WEI Josiah Kai Liang 2007 M SGP
155 N UGURLU Mehmet Emir 2006 M TUR
155 N ERMERT Johannes 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
157 N MAKOWSKI Aleksander 2006 M POL
158 N LAZOV Dimitar 2006 M BUL
159 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
160 N BROWN Casper Holse 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
160 N BULL Theodor 2007 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
162 N BRENDJES Luis 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
163 N GROVES Felix 2006 M GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)
164 N SAKINC Ozgur 2007 M TUR
165 N 1st round DABROWSKI Szymon 2008 M POL
166 N 1st round PICK Henry 2007 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
167 N 1st round LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
168 N 1st round REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
169 N 1st round LEO Aan Rohan 2007 M SGP
170 N 1st round MILITARU David Nicolae 2007 M ROU
171 N 1st round THIEL Philipp 2009 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
172 N 1st round CLIFTON George 2006 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
173 N 1st round WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
174 N 1st round SEN Onat 2006 M TUR
175 N 1st round ROUSSIER FUSCO Andrea 2006 M ITA
175 N 1st round PALUMBO Giorgio Michele 2006 M ITA
177 N 1st round ENGEL Maurice 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
177 N 1st round SWINSCOW Eiger 2006 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
177 N 1st round KARATAS Ali Sinan 2007 M TUR
180 N 1st round HREINSSON Ymir Darri 2008 M ISL
181 N 1st round MOSAK Makary 2007 M POL
182 N 1st round PEKALA Kacper 2007 M POL
183 N 1st round KUMLA Omer Batu 2006 M TUR
184 N 1st round MERMUTOGLU Emir 2006 M TUR
185 N 1st round KRAUS Samuel 2006 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
185 N 1st round GOMMEL Colin 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
187 N 1st round HAHN Tammo 2007 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
188 N 1st round BARA Ianis 2007 M ROU
189 N 1st round IVANOV Yurii 2009 M UKR
190 N 1st round KUPRIJANOVS Jegors 2006 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
191 N 1st round RENNAU Jesse 2008 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
191 N 1st round BETEAGU Rares 2008 M ROU
193 N 1st round LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
194 N 1st round LEONARDI Luan 2007 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
195 N 1st round LANZMICH Oskar 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
196 N 1st round LAZAR Eduard 2007 M ROU
196 N 1st round CALLES TAPONEN Oscar 2007 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
198 N 1st round SCHIFFER Matti 2009 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
198 N 1st round BRETZ Oscar 2007 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
200 N 1st round SIMONS Gereon 2009 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
200 N 1st round RAATIKAINEN Teemu 2006 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
202 N 1st round SCHERLEITHNER Julian 2007 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
203 N 1st round VODENOV Radoslav 2007 M BUL
204 N 1st round HAGER Ingmar 2008 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
204 N 1st round VAN LIER Arthur 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
206 N 1st round WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
206 N 1st round EBERHARDT Gero 2009 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
206 N 1st round SEELMANN Friedrich 2009 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
209 N 1st round VOUTILAINEN Xander 2007 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
210 N 1st round MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel 2008 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
0 1st round AUDENAERT Sil 2006 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
0 A 1st round MIKUSKA Peter 2007 M HUN
0 A 1st round LAFFER Jonas 2006 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
0 A 1st round REALE Valerio 2007 M ITA
0 F 1st round SÜß Carlo 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)