Back to list

Results

7. Copenhagen Cadet Circuit
DEN København
December 1, 2018 - December 2, 2018

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU
1 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU
1 N ERMENKOVA Yoanna 2004 F BUL
1 N LÖDERUP Natalia 2004 F SWE
2 N SWEDEN       SWE
2 N GORDON ACHOUR Runa 2002 F SWE
2 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE
2 N MUMM Alice 2003 F SWE
2 N ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE
3 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
3 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI
3 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI
3 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI
3 N GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI
4 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
4 N PAPADOPOULOS Keira 2003 F GBR
4 N GOLDEN Eve 2004 F GBR
4 N RESTON Eva 2004 F GBR
5 N ROMANIA       ROU
5 N MELINTESCU Ana Maria 2003 F ROU
5 N GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU
5 N DRAGHICI Ioana 2004 F ROU
5 N ZOTA Diana 2003 F ROU
6 N ISRAEL       ISR
6 N YAKOBSON Michelle 2002 F ISR
6 N GALPER Eva 2002 F ISR
6 N ALAMUR Mia 2003 F ISR
6 N SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 2003 F ISR
7 N SPAIN       ESP
7 N AZNAR Laura 2003 F ESP
7 N ZUGASTI Paula 2002 F ESP
7 N TORREGO Alicia 2002 F ESP
7 N MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa 2004 F ESP
8 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
8 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 N ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI
8 N ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI
9 N ITALY       ITA
9 N SOMMA Giovannella 2003 F ITA
9 N IANNICIELLO Claudia 2002 F ITA
9 N TEDESCO Lavinia 2003 F ITA
10 N SPAIN 2       ESP
10 N CUCALA Erika 2003 F ESP
10 N FROVEL Ines 2004 F ESP
10 N LIXANDRU Nicole 2003 F ESP
10 N RAPOSO Dana 2002 F ESP
11 N ESTONIA       EST
11 N KOMISSAROVA Karoliina 2002 F EST
11 N PRELA Anna 2002 F EST
11 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST
11 N VASSILJEVA Karina 2003 F EST
12 N SPAIN 3       ESP
12 N MARTINEZ RUIZ Alicia 2002 F ESP
12 N ARRIBAS Claudia 2004 F ESP
12 N BENITEZ Ester 2002 F ESP
13 N FINLAND       FIN
13 N PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN
13 N TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN
13 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN
13 N SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN
14 N ITALY 2       ITA
14 N ESPOSITO Martina 2003 F ITA
14 N MAESTOSO Chiara Maria 2003 F ITA
14 N PIERACCIANI Aurora 2002 F ITA
15 N DENMARK       DEN
15 N STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN
15 N TRUDSØ Ria 2003 F DEN
15 N STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN
15 N FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing 2002 F DEN
16 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
16 N SUMMERS Isabella 2003 F GBR
16 N TREVETHAN Lottie 2002 F GBR
16 N LEVER Rachael 2002 F GBR
16 N TAYLOR Eleanor 2002 F GBR
17 N ESTONIA 2       EST
17 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST
17 N MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
17 N BEIMANOVA Karina 2004 F EST
17 N LANNES Susanne 2004 F EST
18 N ESTONIA 3       EST
18 N NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST
18 N JAANI Kleer 2005 F EST
18 N TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST
18 N VELLESTE Karoliina 2004 F EST
19 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
19 N WILLETT Lulu 2002 F GBR
19 N BOUCHER-ROWE Sarah 2004 F GBR
19 N ROBSON Emilia 2002 F GBR
20 N AUSTRIA       AUT
20 N ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT
20 N LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia 2003 F AUT
20 N MARK Marlene 2003 F AUT
20 N KNECHTL Lucia 2003 F AUT
21 N SWEDEN 2       SWE
21 N ULLTJÄRN Bianca 2002 F SWE
21 N KRANSFORS Filippa 2003 F SWE
21 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE
22 N EKMAN Ingrid 2003 F SWE
22 N HEDBERG Olivia 2002 F SWE
22 N WENØE Maria 2003 F DEN