Back to list

Results

Volksbankpokal
GER Eislingen
December 1, 2018 - December 2, 2018

Sabre Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N AVAKIAN Mikaela 2002 F USA
1 N HARRISON Imogen 2002 F USA
1 N GOUHIN Chloe 2002 F USA
1 N MILLER Sky 2002 F USA
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N CHEN Lisa 2003 F FRA
2 N ESSOMBA Lorina 2002 F FRA
2 N TORI Toscane 2003 F FRA
2 N HILBERT Chloe 2003 F FRA
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N TRAVKINA Taisiia 2002 F RUS
3 N ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
3 N ANATSKAYA Anastasia 2002 F RUS
3 N SHEVELEVA Darya 2002 F RUS
4 N GERMANY       GER
4 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER
4 N MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER
4 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER
4 N BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N ROMANIA       ROU
5 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU
5 N IACOB Emma 2002 F ROU
5 N STEFANESCU Alyssa 2004 F ROU
5 N CHITU Mihaela 2002 F ROU
6 N USA 2       USA
6 N POSSICK Lola 2005 F USA
6 N LU Vivian 2003 F USA
6 N GREENBAUM Atara 2002 F USA
6 N LIANG Megan 2002 F USA
7 N HUNGARY       HUN
7 N MISSURAI Palma 2003 F HUN
7 N PAPAI Viktoria Zoe 2004 F HUN
7 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN
7 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN
8 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
8 N CIOBANU Roberta 2003 F ROU
8 N BOTEZATU Ana Maria 2004 F ROU
8 N DANCIU Vanessa 2003 F ROU
9 N TÜRKEY       TUR
9 N KURTULMUS Maya Atac 2002 F TUR
9 N KURT Zeynep 2003 F TUR
9 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
10 N UKRAINE       UKR
10 N GOLOVKINA Sofia 2005 F UKR
10 N KUPOVYKH Irina 2002 F UKR
10 N GONTSOVA Daria 2002 F UKR
11 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
11 N LLEWELLYN Elsie 2002 F GBR
11 N ABRAM-MOORE Bea 2003 F GBR
11 N CORCORAN Erin 2002 F GBR
11 N ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 2002 F GBR
12 N USA 3       USA
12 N GREENBAUM Ella 2004 F USA
12 N TONG Kunling 2004 F USA
12 N HE Charlotte 2003 F USA
12 N WILLIAMS Jadeyn 2003 F USA
13 N TÜRKEY 2       TUR
13 N KAYA Tugce Rana 2004 F TUR
13 N AKSEL Sude 2004 F TUR
13 N OZARSLAN Berfin Nur 2003 F TUR
14 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
14 N WESTWELL Amy 2004 F GBR
14 N BRIERLEY Bethany 2005 F GBR
14 N WILSON-SMITH Charlotte 2003 F GBR
14 N LIU Zara 2003 F GBR
15 N SPAIN       ESP
15 N ROVIRA Paula 2003 F ESP
15 N LILLO Rosario 2003 F ESP
15 N MARTIN GOMEZ Candela 2003 F ESP
15 N VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP
16 N FRANCE 2       FRA
16 N COUDERC Annah 2002 F FRA
16 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA
16 N VULETIC Ornella 2002 F FRA
16 N TRANQUILLE Lola 2003 F FRA
17 N ITALY       ITA
17 N LANDI Michela 2003 F ITA
17 N PETRONE Elisa 2003 F ITA
17 N VITTORIA Elena 2002 F ITA
17 N GIOVANNELLI Amelia 2004 F ITA
18 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
18 N MONUKHOVA Daria 2002 F RUS
18 N KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia 2003 F RUS
18 N ROMANENKO Veronika 2002 F RUS
19 N The Netherlands       NED KNAS (NED)
19 N CHIANG Enli 2002 F NED
19 N GROZEVA Ines 2003 F NED
19 N VAN LAERE Fleur 2004 F NED
20 N GREAT BRITAIN 7       GBR
20 N SAUNDERS Nicole 2004 F GBR
20 N KHAN Aneesah 2002 F GBR
20 N BLACKLEDGE Eleanor 2006 F GBR
21 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
21 N MELNYCHUK Yelyzaveta 2002 F UKR
21 N SMYRNOVA Anna 2002 F UKR
21 N GUBAREVYCH Emiliya 2003 F UKR
22 N GERMANY 2       GER
22 N KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER
22 N WEBER Christine 1992 F GER
22 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER
22 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER
23 N GERMANY 3       GER
23 N SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER
23 N LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
23 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER
23 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
24 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
24 N MOROIANU Laura 2003 F ROU
24 N DOBROGEAN Bianca 2003 F ROU
24 N CRACIUN Ioana 2005 F ROU
25 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
25 N DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE
25 N ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE
25 N BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE
25 N SVOBODOVA Michaela 2003 F CZE
26 N JAPAN       JPN
26 N KAWANO Mao 2004 F JPN
26 N SATO Merushii 2002 F JPN
26 N KOYAMA Miyu 2002 F JPN
26 N HIRABAYASHI Nanako 2004 F JPN
27 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
27 N KOLESNYCHENKO Yuliia 2003 F UKR
27 N SHMALUN Sofiia 2003 F UKR
27 N SAVCHUK Kateryna 2003 F UKR
28 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
28 N SOOS Dorottya 2002 F HUN
28 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN
28 N EGYÜD Eszter 2003 F HUN
28 N JUHASZ Anna 2003 F HUN
29 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
29 N JANKOVICS Anna 2002 F HUN
29 N URBAN Luca 2003 F HUN
29 N KOBRA Virag 2003 F HUN