Back to list

Results

2022 Championnats suisses par équipes
SUI Neuchâtel
May 21, 2022 - May 22, 2022

Epee Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FCB BERN       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
1 MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
1 FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
1 FRIEDLI Matthieu 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
1 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 N SEG GENEVE       SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 CAGNET Robin 2005 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N CAL LAUSANNE       SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
4 N SEN NEUCHATEL       SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
4 CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
4 CAVADINI Milo 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
4 DE MEURON Arnaud 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
4 VEUVE Dylan 2003 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
5 N CEFL FLORIMONT       SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
5 DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
5 LANDERRETCHE Jean 2005 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
5 VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
5 MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
6 N CAL LAUSANNE       SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 BALKA Clément 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
7 N AFCB BERN       SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
7 SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
7 MOSER Dominik 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
7 VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
8 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE (m)       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 JERIN Milo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 VAIANI Alan 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
9 N FCB BERN 2       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
9 FAVRE Armand 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
9 BERGER Guillaume 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
9 FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
9 GSCHWEND Marino Roberto 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
10 N FGL Luzern       SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
10 MÄRKI Patrick 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
10 ARNOLD Benjamin-Philip 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
10 SYBURRA Tobias 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
10 KLAUSER Henrik 2007 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
0 A CEB BIEL/BIENNE (m) 2       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
0 DE CAO Yannis 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
0 TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
0 DE MONTE Enzo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)