Back to list

Results

Tournoi International de Colmar
FRA Colmar
October 30, 2021 - October 31, 2021

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
2 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
3 N REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
3 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
5 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
6 N KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 2001 F ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone (ITA)
7 N LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
8 N SERSOT Jade 2000 F FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
9 N PIZZINI Alessia 2001 F ITA CDS Ravennate (ITA)
10 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
11 N VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
12 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
13 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 N BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
15 N MAHROKH Paria 1987 F IRI SSF Bonn (GER)
16 N EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
17 N FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
18 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
19 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
20 N BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
21 N ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
22 N SPAS Anastasiia 1993 F UKR
23 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
24 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
25 N BARATTA Margherita 2003 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
26 N TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
27 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
28 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
29 N NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
30 N LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
31 N SAMKO Anastasiia 1999 F UKR
32 N DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
33 N CONRAD Alice 2000 F FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
34 N NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
35 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
36 N LAUVRAY Emma 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
37 N ROSSATTI Emilia 2001 F ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
38 N CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
39 N GALLINA Giordana 1999 F ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
40 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
41 N CASSINA Matilde 2003 F ITA S.S. MALASPINA MASSA (ITA)
42 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
43 N VIGNOUD Mailys 1996 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
44 N PAULIS Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
45 N DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 1988 F SEN
46 N FRANCILLONNE Oceane 2004 F FRA
47 N CENA Marzia 2002 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
48 N LEDRU Jade 2001 F FRA MONTIVILLIER (FRA)
48 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
50 N LUDIG Enora 2001 F FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
51 N KHRAIS AZIBI Elina 2004 F FRA
52 N NAUCELLE JARDEL Thais 2004 F FRA
53 N BONAL Margaux 2001 F FRA
54 N BIENFAIT Maude 1992 F FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
55 N BARGEOT Heloise 2000 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
56 N BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
57 N MBIIM Solene 2001 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
58 N PELLECUER Apolline 2002 F FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
59 N FERRACUTI Elena 2000 F ITA
60 N SILETTI Vittoria 2004 F ITA
61 N PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
62 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
63 N DRAEGER Alma 2000 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
64 N SOREL Rozenn 1996 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
65 N GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
66 N MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
67 N BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
68 N GUIMARAES Maria Carolina 2000 F BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
69 N POCARD Emma 1995 F FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
70 N CONSONNI Ginevra 2001 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
71 N UBAUD Ann-Charlotte 1991 F FRA CALUIRE (FRA)
72 N HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
72 N DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
74 N MARTIN Juliette 2004 F FRA
75 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
76 N LEGROS Flora 1999 F FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
77 N MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
77 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
79 N TOVAR Auriana 1998 F FRA
80 N BOUKHELIFA Charline 1998 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
81 N MUGNIER Maelyne 2004 F FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
82 N SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
83 N FERRI Alice 2004 F ITA
84 N DAUDIN Margot 2004 F FRA
85 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
86 N JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles 2001 F COL
87 N BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
88 N ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
88 N CAICEDO GRUESO Eliana 1993 F COL
90 N CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
91 N BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
92 N VARELA Lea 2001 F FRA LES LILAS (FRA)
92 N SPINELLI Alice Ilde 2001 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
94 N SCHIBLER Leandra 1995 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
95 N FAURE Lisa 2003 F FRA
96 N BEAUDOT Mathilde 2001 F FRA
97 N PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
98 N CHARROY Carole 1968 F FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
99 N PETRINI Claire 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
99 N ROSEAULIN Zoe 2003 F FRA
101 N PINIER Capucine 1998 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
102 N KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
102 N MINARDI Aude 2003 F FRA
104 N LUNA Alessandra 2000 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
105 N JOLY Morgane 2003 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
106 N KELLER Camille 2001 F FRA ST AVOLD MJC (FRA)
107 N CASEIRO Lou Ann 2001 F FRA
108 N LEROY Julie 2004 F FRA
109 N VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
109 N LASMOLLES Stephanie 1980 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
111 N LEFORT Apolline 2006 F FRA
111 N BAILLOU-RUEFLI Bathilde 2003 F FRA
113 N OSSART Chloe 2003 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
114 N BODIN Lauriane 1997 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
115 N ESTIER Stephie 2001 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
116 N VERGNES Anna 2004 F FRA
117 N FREMANN Clemence 2000 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
118 N LAGRANDCOURT Coraly 2002 F FRA FORT DE F DU (FRA)
119 N LUCANI Lola 1999 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
120 N FANTINI Francesca 1999 F ITA CS Ravennate della Spada (ITA)
121 N PANACZ Andrea 1993 F HUN ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
122 N BIRKS Charlotte 1988 F FRA ANGERS SCO (FRA)
123 N ZUGMEYER Eva 2003 F FRA SELESTAT CE (FRA)
124 N POZZOLI Camille 2001 F FRA
125 N DELLA CIOPPA Sara 2003 F ITA
126 N JARASSIER Helen 2003 F FRA
127 N SEILLE Elena 2003 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
128 N LAISNEY Sandra 1973 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
129 N ELKORD Camelia 1988 F FRA
130 N DRESSE Juliette 2005 F FRA
131 N JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah 2003 F FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
132 N BERNIGAUD Emilie 2004 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
133 N PRAZ Justine 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
134 N TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
135 N NGO NTAT Sarah Florence 1981 F CMR PARIS QDS (FRA)
136 N MARQUET Sidney 2001 F FRA
137 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
138 N PIERACCIANI Alice 2002 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
139 N MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
140 N REYAL Madeleine 2004 F FRA
141 N HIOLLE Mahault 2003 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
142 N BERNARD Margaux 2000 F FRA CHAUMONT CE (FRA)
143 N 1st round GAUDICHAU Lison 2003 F FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
144 N 1st round FERREIRA ROCHA Lucie 2001 F POR PARIS UC (FRA)
145 N 1st round VERRIER Melanie 1983 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
146 N 1st round BESTER Natania 2000 F RSA Pro-Motion Training Facility (RSA)
147 N 1st round SALVY Elsa 2002 F FRA
148 N 1st round LEBRILLANT Manju 1997 F FRA CANTON VERT (FRA)
149 N 1st round VILLAGEOIS Anne Emmanuelle 2001 F FRA DUCOS MSQ (FRA)
150 N 1st round AIGERMANOVA Gabriela 2002 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
151 N 1st round HERSANT Lydiane 1999 F FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
152 N 1st round BAUDINOT Juliette 2003 F FRA
153 N 1st round BOURREAU Agathe 2000 F FRA BRON (FRA)
154 N 1st round GYURKO Anna 2001 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
155 N 1st round CHARLOT Appoline 2000 F FRA SAINTES CE (FRA)
156 N 1st round MARTIN Louise 2002 F FRA TASSIN (FRA)
157 N 1st round COSTEDOAT Jil 2003 F FRA
158 N 1st round DUVAL Noemi 2001 F FRA
158 N 1st round VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
160 N 1st round PALPACUER Garance 2004 F FRA
161 N 1st round BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
162 N 1st round BERGER Marion 1992 F FRA STE SIGOLENE (FRA)
163 N 1st round PINIER Clementine 2002 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
164 N 1st round DURIEUX Cleo 2004 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
165 N 1st round DUBOURG Heloise 2002 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
165 N 1st round BLASCO Anais 2002 F FRA CORMEILLES (FRA)
165 N 1st round GAVERIAUX Axelle 2001 F FRA BOBIGNY AC (FRA)
168 N 1st round KROESE Katelijn 2001 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
169 N 1st round COURRECH Manon 1994 F FRA BRON (FRA)
170 N 1st round DECOMBLE Clara 2003 F FRA
171 N 1st round GURWIC Alexane 1971 F FRA SEB Basel (SUI)
172 N 1st round VILLARD Louise-Amelie 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
173 N 1st round LIORZOU Mirana 2002 F FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
174 N 1st round ROBERT Marie 1985 F FRA
174 N 1st round BOYER Charlotte 1996 F HAI PENNES MIRAB (FRA)
176 N 1st round BERNOBIC Emma 2001 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
176 N 1st round MINARDI Emma 2000 F FRA BRON (FRA)
176 N 1st round FERREOL Rachel 2004 F FRA
179 N 1st round DE PREUX Camille 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
180 N 1st round VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun 1984 F SGP SEB Basel (SUI)
181 N 1st round FUMEAUX Tiffany 1998 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)