Back to list

Results

2021 Internationales Turnier
GER Jena
September 25, 2021 - September 26, 2021

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
6 N SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
11 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
12 N JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
13 N ÖTTL Lea 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
14 N KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 N VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
16 N DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
18 N SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
20 N WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
21 N SIBILLA Hannah 2003 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
22 N BAARS Anna 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
23 N GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
24 N BLESSING Laura 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
25 N HÖPFL Amelie 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 N HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
27 N JAKOB Mia 2005 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
28 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
29 N VANDER MEEREN Floo 2005 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
30 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
31 N CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
32 N SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
33 N ZONI Lea 2006 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
34 N RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
35 N SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina 2002 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
36 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
37 N SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
38 N BRAUN Annemarie 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
39 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
40 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
41 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
42 N BENEDIX Martha 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
43 N HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
43 N WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
45 N SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
46 N STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
47 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
48 N WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
49 N HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
50 N BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
51 N PAVLOVA Eva 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
52 N RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
53 N JOHA Cora 2002 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
54 N TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 N KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
56 N SCHNARR Pia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
57 N GRÜNERT Clara Luise 2005 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
58 N RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
59 N WICHMANN Elisabeth 2005 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
60 N BOHNEN Cara 2003 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
61 N KRAFT Maja 2007 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
62 N SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
62 N THIERBACH Isabell 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
64 N FIEDLER Jasmin 2004 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
65 N POPOV Maria 2005 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
66 N BAAS Svenja 2007 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
67 N VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
68 N FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
69 N PERL Marie 2005 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
70 N GORNY Raphaelle 2004 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
70 N GÖTZE Luzie 2003 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
72 N HASSINGER Sophie 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
73 N BEST Marlene 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
74 N 1st round DRAHEIM Matilda 2003 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
75 N 1st round ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
76 N 1st round HAGEN Helena 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
77 N 1st round FINKENSTAEDT Antonia 2004 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
78 N 1st round KANNENBERG Mia 2004 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
78 N 1st round METZ Thea 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
80 N 1st round BARENTHIEN Luisa 2004 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
81 N 1st round HUBOLD Pia 2006 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
82 N 1st round METZ Rike 2003 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
82 N 1st round BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
84 N 1st round MERCKX Joosfien 2006 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
85 N 1st round KRAUTER Karoline 2004 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
85 N 1st round KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
87 N 1st round ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
88 N 1st round MÜLLER Annika 2006 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
89 N 1st round GELISSEN Lopke 2005 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
89 N 1st round KRAUSE Frida 2005 F GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
91 N 1st round HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome 2003 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
92 N 1st round IVO Johanna 2004 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)