Back to list

Results

27. Eurosabre 2022
FRA Meylan
January 15, 2022 - January 16, 2022

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N COUDERC Tom 2006 M FRA
2 N LIANG Connor 2005 M USA
3 N SILBERZWEIG Jordan 2005 M USA
3 N YANG Ziyi 2005 M USA
5 N JI Cody 2006 M USA
6 N CHON Taylor 2006 M USA
7 N POGU Axel 2005 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
7 N DHINGRA Gian 2005 M USA
9 N KALENDER Enes Talha 2006 M TUR
10 N MCCARTHY Gabriel 2007 M USA
11 N GUILLEY Lucas 2005 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
12 N SAGARDI DIAZ David 2006 M ESP
13 N VALLET Pierre 2005 M FRA
14 N LINSKY Matthew 2005 M USA
15 N SCELLES Guillaume 2005 M FRA
16 N LLOBET TORRENT Marc 2005 M ESP
17 N VERDE ALONSO Rodrigo 2005 M ESP
18 N SIMAK Joseph 2006 M USA
18 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
20 N ENACHE Dacian 2006 M ROU
21 N GHAYALOD Ansh 2005 M USA
22 N FREMAU Samuel 2005 M FRA
23 N LIENHARD Alban 2006 M FRA
24 N MORRILL William 2006 M USA
25 N KIM Shaun 2007 M USA
26 N XU William 2005 M USA
27 N TANN Justin 2005 M USA
28 N BUCHMANN Finn 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
29 N PALMOLUNGO Alessandro 2006 M FRA
30 N VITORIA KOEPP Daniel 2005 M ESP
30 N GIRAUD Baptiste 2007 M FRA
32 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
33 N JIANG Anthony 2006 M USA
34 N YUN Jaesun 2006 M USA
35 N DUGUE Antonin 2005 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
36 N BAYSAL Remy 2006 M FRA
37 N CASAUS PIELAGO Jorge 2006 M ESP
38 N CHOUEIRY Michel 2007 M FRA
39 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
40 N URGUELLES TADEO Mateo 2006 M ESP
41 N ROUVIERE Paul 2006 M FRA
42 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
43 N VICO URBANO Jaime 2006 M ESP
43 N BEAUBIAT Victor 2006 M FRA
45 N CHIN Matthew 2005 M USA
46 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
47 N BUREAU Elio 2006 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
48 N GARRIGUES Marius 2006 M FRA
49 N HONG Vincent 2005 M CAN
50 N RAZVAN MARACINE Ruben 2006 M ESP
51 N FIDRY Léo 2005 M FRA
52 N LOHMANN Nico 2005 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
53 N AUDENAERT Sil 2006 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
54 N FERNANDEZ NEGRON Gonzalo 2005 M ESP
55 N RAMIREZ MURCIANO Alberto 2005 M ESP
56 N JEANSON Nathan 2005 M FRA
57 N BERARDINI Rodrigue 2006 M FRA
58 N CHAN Matthew 2006 M USA
59 N POPE Nicholas 2005 M USA
60 N TRUTT Gaetan 2006 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
61 N LUCAS Bjarne 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
62 N PONS Matteo 2005 M FRA
63 N BARCOS SECO Pablo 2005 M ESP
64 N GARRIGUE Louis 2007 M FRA
65 N STEVERLYNCK Mateo 2005 M FRA
66 N MOUALOANGO Yann 2005 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
67 N KURZ Loris 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
68 N HORAUD Thomas 2006 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
69 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
70 N RAMON LOPEZ Manuel 2006 M ESP
71 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
72 N CABANAC Guillaume 2005 M FRA
73 N DOBOS SAAVEDRA Zsolt 2005 M ESP
74 N PALLUD Gabriel 2006 M FRA
75 N MICULESCU Alexandru 2006 M ROU
76 N HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
77 N MACOVEI Cristian 2007 M ROU
78 N THOMAS Leo 2006 M FRA
79 N VALL ESTEFANELL Mallol 2006 M ESP
80 N WOODWARD Connor Bryce 2006 M PUR
80 N TORI Maximilien 2006 M FRA
82 N NISTOR Nichita 2006 M ROU
83 N HENON SAYAH Hugo 2006 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
84 N GANASCIA-LIN Guillaume 2006 M FRA
84 N CERASI Liam 2005 M IRL
86 N AUGUSTE Antonin 2006 M FRA
87 N WEBER Leonard 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
88 N NOEL Thomas 2006 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
89 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
90 N HENON SAYAH Mahe 2006 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
91 N RAMON LOPEZ Rodrigo 2005 M ESP
92 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
93 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
94 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
95 N BIDAULT Achille 2006 M FRA
96 N MYSIOREK Nathan 2005 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
97 N MENARD Soen 2005 M FRA
98 N BAYLAC Baptiste 2005 M FRA
99 N EBERHARDT Carl Malte 2005 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
100 N EVENO Elouann 2007 M FRA
101 N OLANGUA FERNANDEZ Dario 2007 M ESP
102 N BAETZ Alexandre 2005 M FRA
103 N BARGIER Elouan 2005 M FRA
104 N LE GOFF Constant 2005 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
105 N ENGEL Maurice 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
106 N MAKHOUL Antony 2007 M FRA
107 N RAMON LOPEZ Pablo 2006 M ESP
108 N RENARD Florimond 2005 M FRA
109 N 1st round JAGLIN Newen 2006 M FRA
110 N 1st round BERNARD COQUARD Arthur 2006 M FRA
111 N 1st round WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
112 N 1st round VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
113 N 1st round ROSSETTI Alexandre 2005 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
113 N 1st round ANTOINE PAISANT Gabriel 2006 M FRA
115 N 1st round TOME Nicolas 2007 M FRA
116 N 1st round RISCH RIFFARTH Benoit 2006 M FRA
117 N 1st round SCHIFFER Mika 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
118 N 1st round TCHETNGA Eliott 2007 M FRA
119 N 1st round BULTEAU Pierre 2005 M FRA
120 N 1st round WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
121 N 1st round LECHATELLIER Marius 2005 M FRA
122 N 1st round DESNOT LELOUP Guillian 2006 M FRA
123 N 1st round COULON Hugo 2006 M FRA
124 N 1st round IKEROUTENE Amaury 2006 M FRA
124 N 1st round BOURIANNE Felix 2006 M FRA
126 N 1st round PIRVU Mario 2005 M ROU
126 N 1st round PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
128 N 1st round LOTMANI Sofiane 2005 M FRA
129 N 1st round VAN LIER Arthur 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
129 N 1st round GABAS Jean 2006 M FRA
129 N 1st round DIAS Enzo 2005 M FRA
132 N 1st round BERG Bob Mathias Salha 2007 M DEN Slagelse FK (DEN)
132 N 1st round ESMIEU Guillaume 2005 M FRA
134 N 1st round LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
A 1st round RICHTER Axel 2005 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)