Back to list

Results

2021 Challenge Hardy Stocker
SUI Zug
November 27, 2021 - November 28, 2021

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
2 N ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
5 N GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 M RUS FGL Luzern (SUI)
6 N ELMIGER Aloys 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
7 N SIMINSZKY Mark 2006 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
8 N DE CAO Yannis 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
9 N GUADAGNIN Alessandro 2005 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 N VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
11 N CHRIST Andres 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
12 N VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
13 N SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
14 N BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
15 N MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
16 N RODRIGUEZ Javier 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
17 N PERLINI Nilo 2006 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
18 N DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël 2005 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
19 N CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
20 N POIDEVIN Felix 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
21 N LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
22 N DOROFEEV Arseny 2006 M RUS LUG Lugano (SUI)
23 N MOOR Francesco 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
24 N RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
25 N PETRINI Noah 2008 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
26 N DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
27 N TOMASIN Riccardo 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
28 N FOLETTI Corrado 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
29 N MELLY Arnaud 2005 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
30 N PASSOT Léo 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
31 N WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 2006 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
32 N ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
33 N GOETTMANN Sacha 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
34 N BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin 2007 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
35 N HEIL Benjamin 2006 M GER FCZ Zug (SUI)
36 N VESELINOVIC Radovan 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
37 N WAQEF Eshan 2005 M AFG FECB Baden (SUI)
38 N COLAPICCHIONI Federico 2007 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
39 N RIVERO Hector 2007 M FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
40 N FERNANDEZ Diego 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
41 N KOCH Elias 2005 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
42 N GARABITO PENA Adrián 2007 M ESP SEZ Zürich (SUI)
43 N ALPTEKIN Ege 2007 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
44 N SANTOS TORRES Marcio 2007 M POR SEZ Zürich (SUI)