Back to list

Results

Trois Mousquetaires
SUI Neuchâtel
May 21, 2022 - May 22, 2022

Epee Mixed U12 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CEFL FLORIMONT       SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 MUMENTHALER Bastien 2010 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 PIZZERA Baptiste 2010 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N'GUYEN-TANG Tuan 2010 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
2 N SES SION       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 MATHIER Tilo 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 QUARROZ Alexis 2010 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 VOCAT Eva 2010 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N CES SIERRE       SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
3 GAUTIER Aurélien 2011 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
3 FAVRE Anatole 2011 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
3 REYNAUD Ange 2011 M FRA CES Sierre (SUI)
4 N ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 BOSSHARD Lionel 2011 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 HERZOG Vincent 2011 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 VESELINOVIC Milovan 2010 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 DARRASSE Gabriel 2010 M FRA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N FECB BADEN       SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
5 BEZUMOV Yehor 2010 M UKR FECB Baden (SUI)
5 PASTORELLO Marcelina 2010 F BRA FECB Baden (SUI)
5 PIRA Julian 2010 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
6 N AFCB BERN       SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
6 KUSS Fridtjof 2010 M GER AFCB Bern (SUI)
6 SERVATIUS Nele 2010 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
6 SERVATIUS Linus 2010 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
7 N FGL Luzern       SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
7 SUMA Marvin 2011 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
7 GLÖCKNER Amélie 2010 F SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
7 HOFER Mariel 2011 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
8 N FECB BADEN 2       SUI
8 PETROVIC Saphira 2011 F GER FECB Baden (SUI)
8 STAMPFLI Evgenij 2010 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
8 SCHMIDT Nils 2011 M SUI FECB Baden (SUI)
9 N SEG GENEVE       SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
9 CHARLOT Hugo 2011 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
9 BUSSARD Noam 2010 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
9 TAVARES CANDÉ Taisa Adama 2011 F POR SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 VOUILLAMOZ Tobia 2012 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 MEYRAT-WEISS Louis 2011 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 LIECHTI Seya Nio 2012 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 HAUSER Florin 2011 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
11 N SESAF FRIBOURG       SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
11 BAECHLER Jason 2010 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
11 JORAND Guillaume 2011 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
11 HEINZMANN Alessandro 2011 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
12 N SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
12 KICHKARA Nassim 2010 M FRA SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
12 FROMENT Juliette 2011 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
12 MEUNIER Léo 2011 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
12 FIGUEIREDO Fabio 2010 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13 N SEN NEUCHATEL       SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
13 MACHOUD Martin 2011 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
13 DESPLAND Eléonore 2013 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
13 LANHER Pénélope 2010 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
N