Back to list

Results

2022 European Championships
SRB Novi Sad
March 3, 2022 - March 7, 2022

Epee Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N PIETROBELLI Giacomo Patrick 2005 M IRL
1 N GALASSI Matteo 2005 M ITA
1 N RIZZI Jacopo 2005 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
1 N MASTROMARINO Fabio 2005 M ITA
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N FARKAS Bulcsú 2005 M HUN FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N PELLE Domonkos 2005 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N HORVATH Adam 2005 M HUN
2 N KO Agoston 2005 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 N ISRAEL       ISR
3 N BARUCH Omer 2005 M ISR
3 N SEGAL Ilay 2005 M ISR
3 N SARID Alon 2006 M ISR
3 N LIMAN Bental 2006 M ISR
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N LESPONNE DENIS Matteo 2006 M FRA
4 N WINGERTER Nolan 2005 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
4 N BOULIERE Clement 2005 M FRA
4 N BARRE Maxime 2006 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
5 N UKRAINE       UKR
5 N GUMENIUK Andrii 2005 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
5 N MAZUR Daniil 2005 M UKR
5 N POMCHENKO Antonio 2005 M UKR
5 N CHORNOGOD Illia 2005 M UKR
6 N TÜRKEY       TUR
6 N YETER Yalgin 2005 M TUR
6 N ELIBOL Halis Efe 2005 M TUR
6 N MERIC Murat 2005 M TUR
6 N ÖNER Cengizhan 2006 M TUR Alanya Eskrim SK (TUR)
7 N ESTONIA       EST
7 N MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
7 N ŠITIKOV Nikita 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
7 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
7 N DORONIN Nikita 2005 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
8 N POLAND       POL
8 N FILEK Ireneusz 2005 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
8 N WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon 2006 M POL
8 N MARCZAK Wojciech 2005 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
8 N KLYTTA Pawel 2005 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
9 N ROMANIA       ROU
9 N CORBU Cristian 2005 M ROU
9 N MARGHESCU Rares 2005 M ROU
9 N MEZINGER Marton 2005 M ROU
9 N CIMPAN Anton 2005 M ROU
10 N NORWAY       NOR
10 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
10 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
10 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
10 N MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
11 N VOLAK Patrik 2007 M CZE
11 N WALLER Jonas 2008 M CZE
11 N VACHOVEC Matěj 2005 M CZE
11 N PROCHAZKA Ondrej 2005 M CZE
12 N SWEDEN       SWE
12 N BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
12 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
12 N RASIN Erik 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
12 N POCSI Tomi 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
13 N BULGARIA       BUL
13 N KOSTADINOV Alexander 2007 M BUL
13 N KOSTADINOV Aleks 2005 M BUL
13 N YUSMEN Filip 2006 M BUL
13 N RASHAIDA Rahim 2005 M BUL
14 N BELGIUM       BEL
14 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
14 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
14 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
14 N DE LAMPER Aeneas 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 N GREECE       GRE
15 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
15 N ALESTAS Georgios 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
15 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N DENMARK       DEN
16 N FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 2005 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
16 N DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
16 N OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
16 N VØLUND Jonas 2006 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
17 N AUSTRIA       AUT
17 N DEISL Markus 2005 M AUT FC St. Johann (AUT)
17 N KOHLWEG Marwin 2005 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
17 N SPIEGEL Robert Casper 2005 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
17 N HERTEL David 2005 M AUT FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT)
18 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
18 N FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
18 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
18 N WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
18 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
19 N GERMANY       GER
19 N STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
19 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 N SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
20 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
20 N BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
20 N BEAUTYMAN Cador 2006 M GBR
20 N PERKINS David 2005 M GBR
20 N KEW Liam 2005 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
21 N SLOVENIA       SLO
21 N CERNJAK Leon Svit 2006 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
21 N BOZIC Brin 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
21 N PONIKVAR Lars 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
22 N SPAIN       ESP
22 N BORODIN NESTERUK Ivan 2005 M ESP
22 N DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime 2005 M ESP
22 N MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel 2006 M ESP
22 N SOLA SEGURA Rafael 2005 M ESP
23 N FINLAND       FIN
23 N JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
23 N RANTALA Einar 2005 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 N MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 N KOSKI Ilkka 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 N SERBIA       SRB
24 N SPASIC Igor 2005 M SRB
24 N GRUJIC Kosta 2006 M SRB
24 N RISTIC Nemanja 2005 M SRB
24 N ZIVANOVIC Konstantin 2006 M SRB
25 N THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA       MKD
25 N BUNDALESKI Ognen 2008 M MKD
25 N TRPKOVSKI Pavel 2007 M MKD
25 N TODOROVSKI Matej 2007 M MKD
25 N DAMJANOSKI Petar 2008 M MKD