Back to list

Results

2022 European Championships
SRB Novi Sad
March 3, 2022 - March 7, 2022

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N GUILLEY Lucas 2005 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
3 N GODO Frigyes András 2005 M HUN
3 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
5 N LUKASHENKO Darii 2005 M UKR
6 N PÉCH Kornél 2005 M HUN
7 N HANZELY Zsombor 2005 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
8 N POGU Axel 2005 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
9 N VAJDA Oszkar 2006 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
10 N COUDERC Tom 2006 M FRA
11 N BUCHMANN Finn 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
12 N ENACHE Dacian 2006 M ROU
13 N KRAL Lumir 2007 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
14 N REALE Edoardo 2006 M ITA
15 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
16 N VERDE ALONSO Rodrigo 2005 M ESP
17 N CIDU Casian 2006 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
18 N ARUTA Antonio 2006 M ITA
19 N STIGLIANO Marco 2005 M ITA
20 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
21 N HEATH Thomas 2005 M GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
22 N HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
23 N GOSPODINOV Nikola 2007 M BUL
24 N GHEORGHE Rares 2005 M ROU
25 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
26 N DENKIEWICZ Benedykt 2006 M POL
27 N KUSAK Oskar 2005 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
28 N KHASIYEV Aykhan 2005 M AZE
29 N CICCHETTI Davide 2005 M ITA
30 N LLOBET TORRENT Marc 2005 M ESP
31 N KUPELI Adem Doruk 2005 M TUR
32 N CACEK Simon 2007 M CZE
33 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
34 N CACEK Matyáš 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
35 A MARTIN Henry 2005 M GBR
36 N STAMENKOVIC Bogdan 2005 M SRB
37 N LAZOV Dimitar 2006 M BUL
37 N SAGARDI DIAZ David 2006 M ESP
39 N HIYAMA Ryuki 2005 M GBR
40 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
41 N WOODWARD Zachary 2005 M GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
42 N CAGLAYAN Kerem 2005 M TUR
43 N HRISTOV Kamen 2005 M BUL
44 N JEREB Maks 2006 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
45 N BROSCH Maksymilian 2005 M POL
46 N PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
47 N RADU Luca 2005 M ROU
48 N LAZAR Alexander 2005 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
49 N CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
50 N RACE Filip 2007 M SRB
51 N FRIGYESI Gabriel 2005 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
51 N PARDELA Michal 2005 M POL
53 N PELOV Stanimir 2007 M BUL
54 N 1st round DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
54 N 1st round URGUELLES TADEO Mateo 2006 M ESP
56 N 1st round PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
57 N 1st round KUPRIJANOVS Jegors 2006 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
58 N 1st round VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
59 N 1st round BUNFORD Adam 2005 M SRB
60 N 1st round LAFFER Jonas 2006 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
61 N 1st round WAGNER Filip 2005 M CZE
62 N 1st round PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
63 N 1st round SKRABITZ Tim 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
64 N 1st round GABRIC Strahinja 2005 M SRB
65 N 1st round WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
66 N 1st round PLANCKH Mathias 2005 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
67 N 1st round VRHOVSEK Val 2006 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
68 N 1st round BERG Bob Mathias Salha 2007 M DEN Slagelse FK (DEN)
69 N 1st round HOCEVAR Miha 1900 M SLO
A 1st round BORTNIKOV Daniil 2007 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
A 1st round CHOUEIRY Michel 2007 M FRA