Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
June 17, 2021 - June 21, 2021

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAKSYMENKO Anna 2007 F UKR
2 N MISIAK Laura 2007 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
3 N GARUS Oliwia 2006 F POL
3 N MROZ Martyna 2007 F POL
5 N SZYMANSKA Aleksandra 2006 F POL
6 N OSTROWSKA Paulina 2006 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
7 N NIECZKOWSKA Karolina 2007 F POL
8 N OHON Ustina 2006 F UKR
9 N PUKOWIEC Alicja 2007 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
10 N KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha 2006 F UKR
11 N CHARKIEWICZ Karolina 2006 F POL
12 N PORWOL Liliana 2006 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
13 N KOZDEBA Weronika 2006 F POL
14 N VALENTOVÁ Amálie 2007 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
15 N ALMÁSI Szonja 2006 F HUN
16 N VYSOTSKAYA Maryia 2007 F POL
17 N HALEMBA Antonina 2006 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
18 N REIL Kaja 2006 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
19 N GŁOWA Weronika 2007 F POL
20 N MASLANKA Maja 2007 F POL
21 N JEDRZEJEC Wiktoria 2007 F POL
22 N YOUSEF Mira 2006 F UKR
23 N JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
24 N BILINSKA Natalia 2006 F POL
25 N DAWIDOWICZ Anna 2006 F POL
26 N MOSZONKA Amelia 2007 F POL
27 N JUHASZ Eszter 2006 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
28 N CIBOROWSKA Gabriela 2006 F POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne (POL)
29 N JAROSZ Zuzanna 2006 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
30 N FRYDRYCH Małgorzata 2007 F POL
31 N PETRUS Kateryna 2007 F UKR
32 N WUZIK Maja 2006 F POL
33 N BIERONSKA Dominika 2006 F POL
34 N STOHNII Sophia 2006 F UKR
35 N GOCZAŁ Alicja 2007 F POL
36 N LUSZCZ Oliwia 2007 F POL
37 N PATOLETA Kaja 2007 F POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne (POL)
38 N OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
39 N ROVENSKA Emma 2007 F CZE
40 N BARTOSZEK Otylia 2006 F POL
41 N MEZYK Oliwia 2006 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
42 N PECCOUD Suzanne 2006 F CZE
43 N ADAMCOVA Anita 2006 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
44 N MALICKA Hanna 2007 F POL
45 N CESNOVAITE Vesta 2006 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
46 N KACEROVA Katerina 2007 F CZE
47 N MAJEREK Maja 2007 F POL
48 N SKORCZYNSKA Antonia 2006 F POL
49 N KRACZLA Zuzanna 2006 F POL
50 N ŠVECOVÁ Klára 2006 F CZE
51 N VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
52 N PESULOVA Alexandra 2007 F CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
52 N DEPTA Hanna 2006 F POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne (POL)
54 N MIKLENDOVÁ Valérie 2007 F CZE
55 N PIETRAS Emilia 2007 F POL
56 N IWASZKO Nina 2006 F POL
57 N NIESYN Nikola 2007 F POL
58 N PODSIADLO Julia 2006 F POL
59 N CEJNAROVÁ Barbora 2007 F CZE
60 N TYRPEKLOVA Amelie 2006 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
61 N MARCINIAK Urszula 2006 F POL
62 N KACALA Hania 2006 F POL
63 N KÜHNOVÁ Karolína 2007 F CZE
64 N NOWAK Martyna 2007 F POL
65 N 1st round OSIPAUSKAITĖ Liepa 2007 F LTU
66 N 1st round LAZARCHYK Kateryna 2007 F UKR
67 N 1st round VYSLOUŽILOVÁ Vanda 2007 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
68 N 1st round KWIATKOWSKA Anna 2006 F POL
69 N 1st round SAFRANKOVA Adela 2006 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
70 N 1st round SMIGIELSKA Lena 2007 F POL
71 N 1st round KASPARAVIČIŪTĖ Urtė 2007 F LTU
72 N 1st round TATROWSKA Tatiana 2006 F POL
73 N 1st round SZYMIK Karolina 2007 F POL
74 N 1st round MALINA Hanna 2007 F POL
75 N 1st round SZYMCZAK Kinga 2007 F POL
76 N 1st round PERA Natalia 2007 F POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne (POL)
77 N 1st round RYDEL Alicja 2006 F POL
78 N 1st round MATEJCKOVA Lucie 2006 F CZE
79 N 1st round KAHL Grit 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
79 N 1st round WASIAK Alicja 2007 F POL