Medals

National Championships
0 2 0
Regional championships
1 0 0

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
121 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
160 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
193 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
181 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
125 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
140 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
2 6/11/22 / 6/12/22 Olomouc Czech Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 6/11/22 / 6/12/22 Olomouc Czech Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
2 9/5/20 / 9/6/20 Praha Czech Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
11 6/4/22 / 6/5/22 Teplice Czech Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
18 9/26/21 / 9/28/21 Liberec Czech Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
10 9/26/21 / 9/28/21 Liberec Czech Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
15 6/1/19 / 6/2/19 Praha Czech Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
28 6/9/18 / 6/10/18 Praha Czech Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
8 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Liberec Babylon Cup Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
43 6/17/21 / 6/21/21 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U15 Individual
39 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U13 Individual
22 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 Liberec Babylon Cup Epee Women's U14 Individual
56 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U13 Individual
12 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Liberec Babylon Cup Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 3/23/17 / 3/27/17 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U11 Individual
39 3/17/16 / 3/21/16 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U11 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 6/18/16 Saalfeld Championships of Thuringia Epee Women's U10 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Date Competition
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 4/6/19 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 4/21/18 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
11 2/16/20 Karlovy Vary Memoriál Karla Saligera Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/18/17 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Women's U11 Individual
1 4/3/16 Marktredwitz Cup Egrensis Epee Women's U10 Individual

Match results

2022/2023

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

Season 2022/2023 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020
Wins Round 5 7 3 10
Losses Round 7 16 3 7
Wins Elimination direct 1 1 0 5
Losses Elimination direct 2 1 1 1
Total hits 68 88 32 156
Average hits winning Round 4.8 (5 / 4.67) 4.86 (4.67 / 5) 4.67 (4.67 / 0) 5 (5 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 2.29 (2.25 / 2.33) 2.19 (2 / 2.3) 2 (2 / 0) 3 (3.17 / 2)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 0) 15 (15 / 0) 14.4 (15 / 14)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 6.5 (10 / 3) 4 (0 / 4) 12 (12 / 0) 13 (0 / 13)

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
293 4.00 2022 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
434 3.00 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) Club First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.