Back to list

Results

2021 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
May 28, 2021 - May 30, 2021

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU       GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
1 MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
1 VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
1 KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
1 BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
2 O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 ELEFTHERAKI Rafaela Eirini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS       GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 TSALAMANIOU Eleni 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 MALISSOVA Dimitra 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
4 L.O.VARIS       GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 VASILATOU Dafni 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 ARAPOGIANNI Despina 2004 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 PAGONI MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
5 IRIDA       GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION       GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
6 ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
6 PLOKAMAKI Despoina 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
6 ALIPRANTI Dafni 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
6 KASIMATI Danai 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
7 MESOGEIOS RAFINAS       GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
7 PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
7 TSOURDI Evgenia 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
7 LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
8 XIFOMACHOS       GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
8 CHRISTAKI Ines-Norma 2007 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
8 KOKKA Sofia 2005 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
8 ANTHOPOULOU Anastasia 2008 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
9 A.L.MESSARAS       GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 MELAMPIANAKI Eleni 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 SFAKIANAKI Evangelia 2006 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 SFAKIANAKI Dimitra 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 KRIARI Maria 2007 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
0 G.A.S. CHOLARGOU       GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)