zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Böblingen
2. Dezember 2000 - 2. Dezember 2000

Degen männlich U20 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER
3 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER
5 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 FRANK Bernhard 1981 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
8 BÖTTCHER Mario 1982 M GER
9 SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
10 MÜLLER Tobias 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 RENSMEYER Dirk 1981 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
14 HOFMANN Maik 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 HILLEBRECHT Kristian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
17 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
18 PRASKI Christian 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 REUTER Patrick 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
21 GARZOTTO Fabio 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
22 PFAUS Maximilian 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 BLÜMMEL Christian 1981 M GER
24 RUPPERT Manuel 1984 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
25 TICHY Michael 1981 M GER
26 JOHN Sascha 1983 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
27 EPP David 1982 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
28 KREILEIN Richard 1984 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
29 MITSCHANG Robert 1983 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
30 RICHTER Johannes 1984 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
31 GEBHARDT Steffen 1981 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
32 LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
33 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 PRAX Markus 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 BIELER Armin 1982 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
36 KELLER Kai-Moritz 1982 M USA
37 LAMBRECHT Tobias 1983 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
38 FRÖHLICH Matthias 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 DEYDA Malte 1983 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
40 UNGER Christopher 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 BURKART Marc 1981 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
42 STEINBACH Matthias 1983 M GER
43 TEUBER Matthias 1983 M GER
44 KOEPLIN Matthias A. 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
45 ARNDT Daniel 1983 M GER
46 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER
47 PLEIER Philipp 1982 M GER
48 HÖLLER Samuel 1981 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
49 BACHMANN Alexander 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 RAMFORTH Tobias 1981 M GER TSV Hagen (GER)
51 EICH Florian 1983 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
52 STRAUB Holger 1984 M GER
53 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
54 BRÖSIGKE Georg 1985 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
55 KREILEIN Philipp 1983 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
56 GURSKI Maximilian 1984 M GER
57 HENSER Jannik 1983 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
58 VOGT Marcel 1981 M GER
59 ROLLE Martin 1982 M GER
60 CHRISTOPH Sascha 1986 M GER
61 DIAFONIDIS Apostolos 1983 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
62 SCHIFFELS Sebastian 1981 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
63 HÖGNER Richard 1984 M GER
64 KANIS Stefan 1984 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
65 GERSTENLAUER Jonas 1986 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
66 HEER Florian 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
67 ROTTGARDT Philipp 1981 M GER
68 GEROCK Rudi 1984 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
68 GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
70 JAMSHIDIAN Arash 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 RUSSWINKEL Arnd-Felix 1981 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
71 CSIRE Patrick 1982 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
73 WEISSER Michael 1983 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
74 KÜCHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
75 GÖHNER Florian 1985 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
75 MEYER Jens 1983 M GER
77 EL NOUBY Akram 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
78 STEINGRÄBER Lothar 1984 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
79 GEIST Johannes 1984 M GER
80 KUNTZ Tobias 1985 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
81 SEIBEL Philipp 1981 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
82 LAU Simon 1983 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
83 ESEMANN Tiemo 1984 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
84 PÖHLER Denis 1981 M GER [i] ESV Lok Erfurt (GER)
85 HEIN Manuel 1985 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
86 BRIX Tobias 1985 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
87 STÜCKEL Marco 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
88 BECKER Matthias 1984 M GER
89 HELLMER Nils 1984 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
90 DIETZE Markus 1982 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
91 LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 M GER
92 FENSKE Paul 1984 M GER
93 MÖLLER Fabian 1983 M GER
94 IHRIG Tillmann 1982 M GER [i] SV MFK Darmstadt (GER)
95 FRIEDERICHS Matthias 1982 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
95 MUSALL Simon 1985 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)

Degen männlich U20 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N PFAUS Maximilian 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER
1 N FRANK Bernhard 1981 M GER
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N BÖTTCHER Mario 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
2 N MÜLLER Tobias 1982 M GER
3 N SV BOBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 N HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER
3 N KÜCHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 N SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 N GARZOTTO Fabio 1983 M GER
4 N TSV LAUPHEIM       GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
4 N LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER
4 N DIETZE Markus 1982 M GER
4 N RENSMEYER Dirk 1981 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
5 N BERLIN       GER
5 N REUTER Patrick 1983 M GER
5 N KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 N FELDMANN Titus 1983 M GER
5 N SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 N TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER
6 N EL NOUBY Akram 1981 M GER
6 N KOEPLIN Matthias A. 1984 M GER
7 N SV WALDKIRCH       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
7 N BURKART Marc 1981 M GER
7 N SCHIFFELS Sebastian 1981 M GER
7 N LAMBRECHT Tobias 1983 M GER
7 N WEISSER Michael 1983 M GER
8 N FC KREFELD       GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
8 N CSIRE Patrick 1982 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
8 N KREILEIN Philipp 1983 M GER
8 N DEYDA Malte 1983 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
8 N BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
9 N TSV MANNHEIM       GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
9 N TICHY Michael 1981 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
9 N BLÜMMEL Christian 1981 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
9 N GARDNER Nils 1984 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
10 N STEGLITZER FC       GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
10 N STEINGRÄBER Lothar 1984 M GER
10 N HÖLLER Samuel 1981 M GER
10 N BRÖSIGKE Georg 1985 M GER
11 N HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
11 N PLEIER Philipp 1982 M GER
11 N NERGER Kai-Christian 1984 M GER
11 N SCHEURING Simon-Niklas 1982 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
11 N EICH Florian 1983 M GER
12 N OSC POTSDAM       GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
12 N GEHRMANN Tim 1986 M GER
12 N ROLLE Martin 1982 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
12 N JOHN Sascha 1983 M GER
13 N OSNABRUECKER SC       GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
13 N HENSER Jannik 1983 M GER
13 N RUSSWINKEL Arnd-Felix 1981 M GER
13 N BRIX Tobias 1985 M GER
14 N SSG BENSHEIM       GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
14 N KELLER Jan 1983 M GER
14 N GEBHARDT Steffen 1981 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
14 N ZANGER Andreas 1985 M GER
15 N FG SEGEBERG       GER FG Segeberg (GER)
15 N HELLMER Nils 1984 M GER
15 N ROTTGARDT Philipp 1981 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
15 N THUM Florentin 1987 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
16 N HAMBURG       GER
16 N ESEMANN Tiemo 1984 M GER
16 N DETERMANN Marius 1984 M GER
16 N MÖLLER Fabian 1983 M GER