Deutsche Meisterschaft - Degen männlich U20 Team

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
04.05.2019 - 05.05.2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Laupheim
1 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 N SCHUCHART Alexej 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N TSG REUTLINGEN       GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 N BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 N GECKELER Dominik 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 N SCHULZE Finn 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 N VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
4 N TV AUGSBURG       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
4 N KRAMER Michael 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
4 N RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
4 N RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
4 N TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
16.06.2018 - 17.06.2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leverkusen
1 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 ZUR MÜHLEN Lars 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 STG BOEBLINGEN/FRIEDRICHSHAFEN       GER
2 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
2 KOIOS Christos 1999 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KLEINER Lukas 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PLEITZ Benjamin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 TSG REUTLINGEN       GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
4 REMPFER Fabio 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
4 RÖHM Louis 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
4 VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
4 WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leverkusen
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
1 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 ZUR MÜHLEN Lars 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 BAKAY Sedat 2002 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 SCHWEIZER Franz 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 ZIPPELIUS Leo 1998 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
28.05.2016 - 29.05.2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
1 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 ZUR MÜHLEN Lars 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 BECKER Philipp 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 SCHWEIZER Franz 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
25.04.2015 - 26.04.2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leverkusen
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 GEHLES Maximilian 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
1 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 BEYRLE Joshua 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 JÄGER Leon 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 OSNABRÜCKER SC       GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
4 PIEFKE Vincent 2000 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
4 SCHÜLING Niels 1997 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
4 TWENT Manuel 1998 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
4 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
30.11.2013 - 01.12.2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Offenbach
1 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
1 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 HANSCHKE Samuel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 FG SEGEBERG       GER FG Segeberg (GER)
3 KELPE Henning 1998 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
3 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
3 STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
3 WOLTER Eric 1995 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
4 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 GEHLES Maximilian 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
01.12.2012 - 02.12.2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leverkusen
1 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 HANSCHKE Samuel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 KÄPPELER Dominik 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 WEITBRECHT Luis Emanuel 1994 M GER
2 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 BERNER Daniel 1997 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 BRANTL Julian 1995 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
3 FROHNMÜLLER Jens 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
03.12.2011 - 04.12.2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Esslingen
1 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 FARRELL Killian 1996 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
1 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
1 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 HEILMANN Falk 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
2 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 ROOT Lukas 1996 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 TRAUTNER Maurice 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
4 FROHNMÜLLER Jens 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 LANSCHE Fabian 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
4 WOLTERS Mario 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
04.12.2010 - 05.12.2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Ulm
1 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 HABINSKI Alexej 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 TRAUTNER Maurice 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
4 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
4 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
24.10.2009 - 25.10.2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Frankfurt
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N BICKELMANN Julien-Baptiste 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER
2 N STG FRANKFURT/OFFENBACH       GER
2 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N SANDMANN Daniel 1990 M GER
2 N WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
2 N WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER
4 N FG SEGEBERG       GER FG Segeberg (GER)
4 N HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
4 N RECH Markus 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
4 N RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
18.10.2008 - 19.10.2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Mosbach
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N STG LAUPHEIM/BIBERACH       GER
3 N NORDRHEIN       GER
4 N SV BOBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
20.10.2007 - 21.10.2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Pliezhausen
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER
1 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N FISCHER Lukas 1990 M GER MTV München (GER)
2 N PILOT Adam 1988 M GER
2 N TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
2 N WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER
3 N STG LAUPHEIM/BIBERACH       GER
3 N KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
3 N ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
3 N WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
3 N ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
4 N FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN       GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 N CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER
4 N MÄHREN Michel 1992 M GER
4 N SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
27.01.2007 - 28.01.2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Pliezhausen
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER
1 N TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
2 N HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N PRIMBS Patrick 1987 M GER
2 N SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER
3 N MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER
3 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N STG LAUPHEIM/BIBERACH       GER
4 N KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
4 N ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
4 N WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
4 N ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
26.11.2005 - 26.11.2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Mosbach
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER
1 N MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER
1 N TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
2 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N OTT Daniel 1986 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 WUERTTEMBERG       GER
3 N LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
3 N MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER
3 N ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
3 N ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
4 OSC POTSDAM       GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
4 N EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
4 N GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
4 N MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
4 N RINKAU Stefan 1986 M GER
27.11.2004 - 27.11.2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Pliezhausen
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER
1 N PRAX Markus 1985 M GER
1 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER
2 N SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER
2 N TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
3 N TG ROHRBACH       GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
3 N BRODKORB Tobias 1985 M GER
3 N OTT Daniel 1986 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 N SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 N SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 N WUERTTEMBERG       GER
4 N BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
4 N LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
4 N MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER
4 N ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
29.11.2003 - 30.11.2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Würzburg
1 N FC KREFELD       GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
1 N BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
1 N KREILEIN Conrad 1986 M GER
1 N KREILEIN Richard 1984 M GER
1 N VINCENTZ Martin 1986 M GER
2 N HESSEN       GER
2 N BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N GAßMANN Timo-Maximilian 1986 M GER
2 N JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER
2 N JAMSHIDIAN Arash 1985 M GER
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER
3 N SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER
3 N TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
4 N BERLIN       GER
4 N BRÖSIGKE Georg 1985 M GER
4 N DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER
4 N GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
30.11.2002 - 01.12.2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Böblingen
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 HOFMANN Maik 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 MEYER Sebastian 1983 M GER
1 STEINBACH Matthias 1983 M GER
2 SV BOBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 GARZOTTO Fabio 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
2 RICHTER Johannes 1984 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 HEIDEMANN Gerrit 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 RUNGE Tim 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 BRINKMANN Alexander 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER
4 REUTER Patrick 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
01.12.2001 - 02.12.2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Waldkirch
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER
1 MITSCHANG Robert 1983 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
1 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 PFAUS Maximilian 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BÖTTCHER Mario 1982 M GER
2 HOFMANN Maik 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MÜLLER Tobias 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 FISCHER Etienne 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 KOEPLIN Matthias A. 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 UNGER Christopher 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 SV BOBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
4 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
4 KÜCHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
4 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
4 RICHTER Johannes 1984 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
02.12.2000 - 02.12.2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Böblingen
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N FRANK Bernhard 1981 M GER
1 N MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER
1 N PFAUS Maximilian 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
2 N BÖTTCHER Mario 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N MÜLLER Tobias 1982 M GER
2 N SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N SV BOBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 N GARZOTTO Fabio 1983 M GER
3 N HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER
3 N KÜCHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 N SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
4 N TSV LAUPHEIM       GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
4 N DIETZE Markus 1982 M GER
4 N LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER
4 N RENSMEYER Dirk 1981 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
04.12.1999 - 05.12.1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Mannheim
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N TSV MANNHEIM       GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
4 N SV BOBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
19.12.1998 - 20.12.1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
1 N TSV MANNHEIM       GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
2 N SV BOBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 N SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 N SV WALDKIRCH       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
22.11.1997 - 23.11.1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Böblingen
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N SV BOBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
30.11.1996 - 01.12.1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Böblingen
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N FEHLER Manuel 1977 M GER
1 N FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
1 N LINK Tobias 1977 M GER
1 N WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N SV BOBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 N GIRRBACH Björn 1978 M GER
2 N GREINER Matthias 1979 M GER
2 N GREINER Stefan 1977 M GER
2 N SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N ERNST Florian 1979 M GER
3 N REDL Thomas 1979 M GER
3 N REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N SCHORR Oliver 1977 M GER
4 N SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 N ANDING Tino 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
4 N KLAUCKE Jens 1977 M GER
4 N LEIPOLD Guido 1977 M GER
4 N ZIMMERMANN Frank 1979 M GER
01.01.1996 - 01.01.1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Sindelfingen
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N SV BOBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
06.06.1965 - 07.06.1965 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N TS GOEPPINGEN       GER TS Göppingen (GER)
3 N FS BIELEFELDER TG       GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
4 N FC RATZEBURG       GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)