zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Krefeld
8. Juni 2002 - 9. Juni 2002

Degen weiblich U13 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER
2 METZGER Alexia 1989 F GER
3 ESKANDANI Roya 1989 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 BECK Katharina 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 KÖVECS Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 MUCHOW Dina Katharina 1989 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
7 FORSTNER Lena 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 KECK Stephanie 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
10 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
11 OPIOLKA Anke 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
12 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 MÖCKESCH Berenike 1989 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
14 MASLOWSKI Julia 1989 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
15 SCHAUB Barbara 1989 F GER
16 HOFMANN Nadine 1989 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
17 ROSENBAUM Sophie 1989 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
18 HABERKORN Yvonne 1989 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
19 DYLLA Leonie 1989 F GER TV Neckargemünd (GER)
20 ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
21 AMMA Stefanie 1989 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
22 NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER
23 HENKES Melanie 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
24 ASSNER Mascha 1989 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
25 HEIN Katrin 1989 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
26 KREßNER Aline 1989 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
27 TROPBERGER Tina 1989 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
28 KOWATSCH Karolina 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 VALDEZ-QUISPPE Urpy 1989 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
31 BAUMGARTNER Sylvia 1989 F GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
32 BÜRK Tanja 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 MAMOK Jessica 1989 F GER
34 GOBBERS Julia 1989 F GER
35 GIELISCH Melanie 1989 F GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
36 SPITZER Nathalie 1989 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
37 OBERST Vanessa 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 GROTE Ilona 1989 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
39 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
39 NÜßGEN Jessika 1989 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
41 FETSCHER Anne 1989 F GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
42 BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 UPIR Oxana 1989 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
44 OVERHAGE Lea Barbara 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
45 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
46 KIENLE Stephanie 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 SCHRODKE Caroline 1989 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
48 STANIA Wiebke 1989 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
49 GOLFMANN Kristin 1989 F GER TG Münster (GER)
50 SCHULZ Erika 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
51 GENTZEL Christiane 1989 F GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
51 HALM Kirsten 1989 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
53 BAUER Nora 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
54 ROMANOWSKA Nicole 1989 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
55 MICHAELIS Maria 1989 F GER SC Berlin (GER)

Degen weiblich U14+U13 Team
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N WUERTTEMBERG       GER
1 N LANG Lisa 1990 F GER
1 N KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER
1 N WEIS Marion 1988 F GER
1 N HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N WUERTTEMBERG 2       GER
2 N KECK Stephanie 1989 F GER
2 N FORSTNER Lena 1989 F GER
2 N BECK Katharina 1989 F GER
2 N MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
3 N BADEN-NORD       GER
3 N HABERKORN Yvonne 1989 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
3 N HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
3 N RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N STUMPF Nadine 1988 F GER
4 N WESTFALEN       GER
4 N DEIMEL Natalie 1988 F GER
4 N GOLFMANN Kristin 1989 F GER
4 N BENNING Friederike 1988 F GER
4 N FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER
5 N BERLIN       GER
5 N ESKANDANI Roya 1989 F GER
5 N HAHN Katharina 1988 F GER
5 N STARK Victora 1988 F GER
5 N WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N NORDRHEIN       GER
6 N SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 N PASCH Esther 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
6 N MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER
6 N RUNGELRATH Viktoria 1988 F GER
7 N NORDRHEIN 2       GER
7 N DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
7 N NÜßGEN Jessika 1989 F GER
7 N BAUER Nora 1989 F GER
7 N BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER
8 N NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
8 N TWELBECK Lucia 1988 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
8 N WÖBSE Juliane 1988 F GER
8 N MÖCKESCH Berenike 1989 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
8 N NIELSEN Sabrina 1988 F GER
9 N SACHSEN       GER
9 N HEIDE Marie 1988 F GER
9 N KREßNER Aline 1989 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
9 N KRIEGEL Anne-Marie 1988 F GER
9 N KLUGE Isabell 1988 F GER
10 N HESSEN       GER
10 N JOHA Anuschka 1988 F GER
10 N PLAGA Lili 1988 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
10 N OPIOLKA Anke 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
10 N NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
11 N SACHSEN-ANHALT       GER
11 N ULLMANN Stefanie 1988 F GER
11 N SCHRODKE Caroline 1989 F GER
11 N GELLNER Jaqueline 1988 F GER
12 N BERLIN 2       GER
12 N ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER
12 N DOIL Lisa 1988 F GER
12 N REMUS Alexandra 1988 F GER
12 N OLSZEWSKA Kamila 1988 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
13 N BADEN-SUED       GER
13 N AMMA Stefanie 1989 F GER
13 N GROSS Anna-Lena 1988 F GER
13 N OBETH Janina 1988 F GER
14 N BAYERN       GER
14 N GREB Isabell 1988 F GER
14 N SPITZER Nathalie 1989 F GER
14 N BÖHM Franziska 1988 F GER

Degen weiblich U14 Einzel
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 LANG Lisa-Sophie 1988 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER
3 NIELSEN Sabrina 1988 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
5 WEIS Marion 1988 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 BLATTMANN Katharina 1988 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 KLUGE Isabell 1988 F GER
12 FRANK Martina 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 DEIMEL Natalie 1988 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
14 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
15 SAURER Jana 1988 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
16 HAHN Katharina 1988 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
17 WEBER Francie 1988 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
18 FISCHEDICK Anja 1988 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
19 REMUS Alexandra 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
20 BENNING Friederike 1988 F GER TG Münster (GER)
21 DOIL Lisa 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
22 PASCH Esther 1988 F GER
23 PLAGA Lili 1988 F GER
24 WIEGAND Maria 1988 F GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
25 STUMPF Nadine 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 THIESSEN Melanie 1988 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
27 PAPKE Kathrin 1988 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
28 KRIEGEL Anne-Marie 1988 F GER
29 MEYER Andrea 1988 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
30 STARK Victora 1988 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
31 BÖHM Franziska 1988 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
32 MUKROWSKY Alicia 1988 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
33 RUNGELRATH Viktoria 1988 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
34 GROSS Anna-Lena 1988 F GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
35 FISCHER Ann-Kathrin 1988 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
36 HONECK Ann-Kathrin 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 ECHNER Julia 1988 F GER TV Neckargemünd (GER)
38 HEIDE Marie 1988 F GER
39 FISCHER Franziska 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 OSTERMANN Dorothee 1988 F GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
41 TWELBECK Lucia 1988 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
42 WÖBSE Juliane 1988 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
43 VAN DELDEN Antonia 1988 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
44 PINS Anna 1988 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
45 OBETH Janina 1988 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
46 MOSER Angelika 1988 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
47 SCHRAMM Anna 1988 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
48 TEISMANN Lisa 1988 F GER FC Ahrensburg (GER)
48 OLSZEWSKA Kamila 1988 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
50 WAGNER Laura 1988 F GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
51 HILDINGER Isabella 1988 F GER PST Trier (GER)
52 JOHA Anuschka 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
53 ULLMANN Stefanie 1988 F GER FSG Greppin (GER)
54 BRENDLE Irina 1988 F GER Rastatter TV (GER)
55 GELLNER Jaqueline 1988 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
56 GREB Isabell 1988 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)