Florett Damen U10 Einzel | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROß Valentine | 2006 | F | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
2 | MÜLLER Annika | 2006 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | HOFFMANN Lina | 2006 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | 2006 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
5 | SCHARF Hanna | 2006 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
6 | ENZMANN Eva | 2006 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
7 | HUBOLD Pia | 2006 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
8 | KARRAS Lenie | 2006 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
9 | Vorrunde | HAGEN Helena | 2006 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
10 | Vorrunde | WERNER Sasha Diane | 2006 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
11 | Vorrunde | HAUPT Emely | 2008 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) |
Florett Damen U11 Einzel | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLOECK Elisa | 2005 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
2 | OEHLER Sophia | 2005 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
3 | PIHL Nora | 2005 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | BERGER Julia | 2005 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
5 | RÖSELER Josie | 2005 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
6 | SCHOBER Marleen | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
7 | LANGROCK Lea Florentien | 2005 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
8 | NININ Serafina | 2005 | F | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
9 | Vorrunde | OPP Ronja | 2005 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
10 | Vorrunde | RUTZ Antonia | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
11 | Vorrunde | RÖLLER Jade Josephine | 2005 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) |
Florett Damen U12 Einzel | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BULLAND Anne Sophie | 2004 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
2 | HAASE Leah | 2004 | F | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUTER Karoline | 2004 | F | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) | |||
3 | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
5 | THIERBACH Isabell | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
6 | MENDE Marah | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
7 | FINKENSTAEDT Antonia | 2004 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
8 | FROMMOLT Emily | 2004 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
9 | Vorrunde | KANNENBERG Mia | 2004 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
10 | Vorrunde | LEWIN Martha Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
11 | Vorrunde | KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth | 2004 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
12 | Vorrunde | HAMSCH Luise | 2004 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
13 | Vorrunde | LOHS Lilian | 2004 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | ||
14 | Vorrunde | ZINECKER Nina | 2004 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | ||
15 | Vorrunde | NIKOLEIZIG Mara Henrike | 2004 | F | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | ||
16 | Vorrunde | ROSENSTENGEL Emma | 2004 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) |
Florett Herren U10 Einzel | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHULZ Linus | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | SCHLIETER Matthias | 2006 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELHAUPT Anton Oskar | 2006 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
5 | HÄCKEL Kurt | 2006 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
6 | WALLA Aaron | 2006 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
7 | WAGNER Louis | 2006 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
8 | SCHULTZ Milan | 2006 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
9 | BECKMANN Otto | 2007 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
10 | KRAWCZYK Jannis | 2006 | M | GER | FFV Rodleben (GER) | |||
11 | BÖRNGEN Ludwig | 2006 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
12 | NEUß Arvid Elias | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
13 | SCHROEDER Lennart | 2006 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | |||
14 | SCHNOOR Luca Fynn | 2007 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
15 | SPREMBERG Paul | 2006 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
16 | GREMOT Julius | 2006 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
17 | Vorrunde | BEYER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
18 | Vorrunde | MOSELIANI Alexander | 2007 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
19 | Vorrunde | ALBRECHT Anton | 2006 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
20 | Vorrunde | HACH Theodor | 2006 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
21 | Vorrunde | NESTMANN Yanek | 2007 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
22 | Vorrunde | OTTO Theodor | 2007 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
23 | Vorrunde | KUNNIG Carl | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
24 | Vorrunde | THETMEYER Lucas | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
25 | Vorrunde | SCHÜTZE Frederik | 2007 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
26 | Vorrunde | FRANKE Leon | 2006 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
26 | Vorrunde | UEBERALL Malte | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
28 | Vorrunde | HEINZE Louis | 2006 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
29 | Vorrunde | SCHWIBS Benjamin | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
30 | Vorrunde | BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich | 2007 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | ||
31 | Vorrunde | MÜCKENHEIM Peter | 2006 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) |
Florett Herren U11 Einzel | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLF Julien | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2 | MÄVERS Belá Benedikt | 2005 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | LINDNER Ruben | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | SCHAEFER Jakob | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
5 | SCHWAB Jamey Maurice | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
6 | STEIN Yannik | 2005 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
7 | MC CONELL Lino | 2005 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
8 | MALITZKI Lukas | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
9 | KASTLER Flavien | 2005 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
10 | HUBER Rocco Arcel | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
11 | EBERT Tillmann | 2005 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | |||
12 | PETERSEN Bertil | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
13 | JESS Timon | 2005 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
14 | HILDEBRANDT Clemens | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
15 | BÖHME Jonas | 2005 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
16 | WINTER Simon | 2005 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
17 | Vorrunde | KRAUTER Theodor | 2005 | M | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) | ||
18 | Vorrunde | WINTER Anton | 2005 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
19 | Vorrunde | PUFE Johannes | 2005 | M | GER | TS Selb (GER) | ||
20 | Vorrunde | AGIYAN Matvey | 2005 | M | RUS | FC Grunewald (GER) |
Florett Herren U12 Einzel | Historische Ergebnisse |
---|
Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRESE Linus | 2004 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | AHLVERS Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | RENARD Nolann | 2004 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Friedemann | 2004 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
5 | GARLIN Jakob | 2004 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
6 | SPIELMANN Richard | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
7 | HARMS Tyler | 2004 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
8 | HÖCKE Wilhelm | 2004 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
9 | DÖRFER Laurenz | 2004 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
10 | SUHRHOFF Malte | 2004 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
11 | KUSIAN Andreas | 2004 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
12 | SCHWARZE Jonathan | 2004 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
13 | LOOSCH Janek | 2004 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
14 | MICHALSKI Christoph | 2004 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
15 | ENGFER Friedrich | 2004 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
16 | AL HWAIDI ALSALEH Björn Christian Ibrahim | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
17 | HOFEREITER Heinrich | 2004 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
18 | RÖHMER Pius | 2004 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
19 | SCHNEIDER Richard | 2004 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
20 | KEMPE Kristof | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
21 | SCHELER Moritz | 2004 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
22 | THOUARD Irénée | 2004 | M | FRA | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
23 | KORTE Thore | 2004 | M | GER | SGM Heiligenstadt (GER) | |||
24 | ROMBUSCH Pierre Leon | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
25 | RAITHEL Theo | 2004 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
26 | SIEPERT Dennis | 2004 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
27 | DÖRING Luca | 2004 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
28 | JÄGER Adrian | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
29 | Vorrunde | BROCKER Malte | 2004 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
30 | Vorrunde | KÖNNECKE Gustav | 2004 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
31 | Vorrunde | PÖHL Justin | 2004 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | ||
31 | Vorrunde | BÖRNGEN Friedrich | 2004 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
33 | Vorrunde | MANOLOW Adrian | 2004 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | ||
34 | Vorrunde | BRENDLER Nathan | 2004 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
34 | Vorrunde | MÜLLER David | 2004 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
36 | Vorrunde | BÖRNER Henrik | 2004 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) |