Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2019 - 16.03.2019 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | N | PFEIFFER Benjamin | 2009 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | DEMANDT Heinrich | 2009 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | AHLVERS Max | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | REIßMANN Moritz | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
17.03.2018 - 17.03.2018 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | LEIMERT Luca Nicky | 2008 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | BECKER Julian | 2008 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | BERGMANN Robin | 2008 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | 2009 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
11.03.2017 - 11.03.2017 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | BECKMANN Otto | 2007 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÜTZE Frederik | 2007 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | WIELAND Kurt | 2007 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
12.03.2016 - 12.03.2016 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | SCHULZ Linus | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | SCHLIETER Matthias | 2006 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELHAUPT Anton Oskar | 2006 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
14.03.2015 - 15.03.2015 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | MALITZKI Lukas | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | HUBER Rocco Arcel | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHAEFER Jakob | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
15.03.2014 - 16.03.2014 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | SPIELMANN Richard | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | HÖCKE Wilhelm | 2004 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | DÖRFER Laurenz | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWARZE Jonathan | 2004 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
09.03.2013 - 10.03.2013 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | FAßMANN Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | ZACHER Niklas | 2003 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | SZUMODALSKY Emil | 2003 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | WOLF Leon | 2003 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
10.03.2012 - 11.03.2012 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | REHN Vincent | 2002 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | GÖRTZ Manuel Julian | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | MÖHLER Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
12.03.2011 - 13.03.2011 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | PRAUS Markus | 2001 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | KREBS Cornelius | 2001 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | HÖFER Dominik | 2001 | M | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Vincent | 2001 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
13.03.2010 - 14.03.2010 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | WERNER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KREBS Cornelius | 2001 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | HAUPT Julius | 2000 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
14.03.2009 - 15.03.2009 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | KORDT Alexis Yarince | 1999 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | WERNER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | DOROW Robert | 1999 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
4 | BICKEL Jakob | 1999 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
08.03.2008 - 09.03.2008 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | WERNER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BEHRENDT Sebastian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin | 1998 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
4 | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
01.03.1999 - 01.03.1999 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg | ||||||||
1 | REUTER Eric | 1989 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | SCHNEIDER Simon | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
3 | REIMER Lukas | 1989 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
4 | KATZSCH Alexander | 1989 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) |