Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier - Florett Damen U13 Einzel

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
07.03.2020 - 07.03.2020 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 N OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
2 N SÄNDIG Anne 2008 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 N DÖRING Antonia 2008 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 N GEBAUER Luisa 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
16.03.2019 - 16.03.2019 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 N GUO Ellen Yiyun 2007 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
2 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 N AL HASHIM Rana 2007 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
3 N KARIUS Bele 2007 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
17.03.2018 - 17.03.2018 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
2 HOFFMANN Lina 2006 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 MÜLLER Annika 2006 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
11.03.2017 - 11.03.2017 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 OEHLER Sophia 2005 F GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
2 RÖSELER Josie 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 NININ Serafina 2005 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 RUTZ Antonia 2005 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
12.03.2016 - 12.03.2016 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 BULLAND Anne Sophie 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
2 HAASE Leah 2004 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
3 KRAUTER Karoline 2004 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
3 WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
14.03.2015 - 15.03.2015 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
2 BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 GÖTZE Luzie 2003 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 MEISTER Henriette 2003 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
15.03.2014 - 16.03.2014 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
09.03.2013 - 10.03.2013 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 FREYE Lea 2001 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
2 WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER SV Mühlhausen (GER)
3 HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 WOLF Michelle 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
10.03.2012 - 11.03.2012 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 RAUCHFUß Michélle 2000 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 BRAXMEIER Lucy 2000 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
3 GRUNDMANN Theresa 2000 F GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
3 STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
12.03.2011 - 13.03.2011 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
2 SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 BARTL Veronika 1999 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
13.03.2010 - 14.03.2010 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 UNGER Lara-Sophia 1998 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 BUZITE Diana 1998 F GER SV Mühlhausen (GER)
3 FRICKE Anika Christin 1998 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
14.03.2009 - 15.03.2009 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 STOß Elisabeth 1997 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 SCHULZ Clara 1997 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
3 NEMITZ Laura 1997 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 MÖLLER Ella 1997 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
08.03.2008 - 09.03.2008 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 BÄSLER Wiebke 1996 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 SCHÖBEL Sarah 1996 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 ALTENSCHÖPFER Sophie 1996 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
01.03.1999 - 01.03.1999 | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Altenburg
1 RECKNAGEL Carina 1987 F GER
2 SCHUHMACHER Josefine 1987 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 SCHARF Christiane 1987 F GER
4 HERTENBERGER Evelyn 1987 F GER FSC Jena (GER)