zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

SGK Ladies World Cup
BEL Gand-Sint Niklaas
22. März 2019 - 24. März 2019

Säbel Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
2 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
5 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
6 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE CSKA Moscow (RUS)
7 N JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
8 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
9 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
10 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
11 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
12 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
13 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
14 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
14 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
16 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
17 N VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
18 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
19 N POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
20 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
21 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
22 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
22 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
24 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
25 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
26 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
27 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
28 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
29 N BERCZY Dorottya 1999 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
30 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
31 N HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
32 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
33 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
35 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
36 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
37 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
38 N FU Ying 1998 F CHN
39 N SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
40 N VERTELETSKAIA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
40 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
42 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
43 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
44 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
45 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
46 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
47 N ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
48 N LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
49 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
50 N THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
51 N MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
52 N LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
53 N GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
54 N VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
55 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
56 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
57 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
58 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
59 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
60 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
61 N DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
62 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
63 N VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
64 N JIJIEISHVILI Lika 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
65 N JEON Eunhye 1997 F KOR
66 A MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
67 N MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
68 N PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
68 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
70 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
71 N BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
72 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
73 N YANG Yesol 1998 F KOR
73 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
75 N KAKHIANI Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
76 N SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
77 N KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
78 N VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
79 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
80 N TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
81 N MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima 2001 F COL
82 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
83 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
84 N AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
85 N CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
86 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
87 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
88 N POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
89 N DENG Ruiting 2000 F CHN
90 N GUO Yiqi 1997 F CHN
91 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
92 N YUN Soyeon 1998 F KOR
93 N RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
94 N GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
95 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
96 N GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
97 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
98 N GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
99 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
100 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
101 N SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia 1990 F ITA
102 N TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
102 N ESCODA Anna 1996 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
104 N JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
105 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
106 N BAEZA CENTURION Marta 1992 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
107 N LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
108 N LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE (HUN)
108 N KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
110 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
110 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
112 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
113 N HONG Haeun 1999 F KOR
114 N ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
115 N PETRAGLIA Martina 1992 F ITA
116 N ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
117 N KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
118 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
119 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
120 N MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
121 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
121 N URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
121 N LEE Jolie Kar Yi 1998 F SGP
124 N TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
125 N VALENTIN Heyddys 1991 F DOM
126 N GARCIA Florencia 1996 F ARG CAP Paulistano (BRA)
127 N PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1998 F RUS
128 N JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
129 N PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
130 N PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
131 N PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
132 N PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
133 N CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
134 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
135 N OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
136 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
137 N CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
138 N CONTRERAS Susana 1998 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
139 N VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
140 N KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
141 N FELIX LARA Rossy 1989 F DOM
142 N BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
143 N MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
143 N RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
145 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
146 N GASPARIN Giulia 1991 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
147 N KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
147 N JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
149 N AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
150 N MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia 1991 F ISR
151 N Vorrunde PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
152 N Vorrunde BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos (NED)
153 N Vorrunde KELECSENYI Mirabella 1998 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
154 N Vorrunde KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
155 N Vorrunde ADYNSKI Gillian 1993 F USA
156 N Vorrunde VELASQUEZ Jornellys 1992 F VEN
156 N Vorrunde ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
158 N Vorrunde LEE Kar Moon 2000 F SGP SSP (SGP)
159 N Vorrunde MUNOZ Yolanda 1995 F CHI
160 N Vorrunde GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
161 N Vorrunde KERN Bianka 1999 F HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
162 N Vorrunde CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
163 N Vorrunde MARCINIAK Agata 1999 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
164 N Vorrunde KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
165 N Vorrunde PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
166 N Vorrunde BLANCO NARVAEZ Maria Angelica 1987 F COL
167 N Vorrunde CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
168 N Vorrunde FREBAULT Jeanne 2001 F COD ORLEANS CE (FRA)
169 N Vorrunde DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
170 N Vorrunde DRYGALA Gabriela 1995 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
171 N Vorrunde GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth 1996 F COL
172 N Vorrunde BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
173 N Vorrunde TIRADO Ines 1998 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
174 N Vorrunde BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
175 N Vorrunde PLEASANT Bridget 1992 F GBR
176 N Vorrunde PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
177 N Vorrunde RUIDO Fabiangela 1996 F VEN
178 N Vorrunde JEFFREY Rebecca 1997 F CAN
178 N Vorrunde PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. 1998 F VEN
180 N Vorrunde THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
181 N Vorrunde DEL VALLE Carlota 1998 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
182 N Vorrunde HAMPSON Sarah-Jane 1996 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
183 N Vorrunde AELVOET Floriane 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
183 N Vorrunde NEDYALKOVA Simona 2000 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
183 N Vorrunde LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
186 N Vorrunde CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
187 N Vorrunde CHU Wing Kiu 2001 F HKG
187 N Vorrunde DAVIS Alexandra 1997 F GBR
187 N Vorrunde DOSPAY Karina 1997 F KAZ
190 N Vorrunde LEE Ann Huimin 1991 F SGP
191 N Vorrunde LEE Luiza 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
192 N Vorrunde VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
192 N Vorrunde AHADOVA Aysel 2001 F AZE
194 N Vorrunde DE LA CRUZ Maiber Criselis 1997 F DOM
194 N Vorrunde EINCHCOMB Danielle 1991 F GBR Dundee University FC (GBR)
A Vorrunde KIM Ha-Eun 1994 F KOR