zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Vigor Challenge
SWE Göteborg
5. Februar 2011 - 6. Februar 2011

Degen Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
2 POMETTI Giorgia 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
3 GOTTESMAN RADANOVICH Jessie 1995 F USA
3 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
5 LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen 1994 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 FORD Isabel 1994 F USA
7 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA
8 RADFORD Amy 1994 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
9 ABEND Audrey 1995 F USA
10 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
11 O'NEILL-LYUBLINSKY Jessica 1994 F USA
12 BAROLI Lorenza 1994 F ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
13 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
14 FORTUNATO Giovanna 1994 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
15 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
16 AIT ALI Victoria 1994 F FRA ALBI CE (FRA)
17 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
18 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
19 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
20 POWELL Elisabeth 1995 F GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR)
21 BALINT Ester 1994 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
22 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
23 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
24 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
25 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
26 BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
27 FORNO Francesca 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
28 MUSONE Alessandra 1996 F ITA
29 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
30 JOSEPH Catherine 1995 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
31 FERGUSON Signe 1996 F USA
32 NAHTMAN Evelina 1994 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
33 TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
34 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 MATTEI-GENTILI Sara 1994 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
36 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
37 MARIE Cindy 1994 F FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
38 SIGNORELLI Giulia 1998 F ITA
39 STRELNIKOV Daria 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
40 KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
41 FAIVRE Annik 1994 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
42 MARTIN Altea 1994 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
43 DE BRAECKELAER Lea 1994 F FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
44 PETERSON May 1995 F USA
45 VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
46 SOKOLOVA Daria 1996 F RUS
47 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 BOLZE Jeanne 1994 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
49 TRUMBLE Maria Alejandra 1995 F USA
50 FORTE Giorgia 1994 F ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
51 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
51 SIEVERS Kendra 1995 F USA
53 DINHUT Claire 1996 F USA
54 CORMACK Eleanor 1996 F GBR
55 ASTRAND Emilie 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
56 SPETA Mason 1995 F USA
57 PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
57 YOUNG Kimberly 1994 F USA
59 BURKE Rachel 1994 F USA
60 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
61 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
62 EDWARDS Aleina 1994 F USA
63 KNUDSEN Rebekka 1995 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
64 JONES Caitlin 1994 F GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
65 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
66 MILLER Katherine 1994 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
67 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
68 DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
69 MOISEIWITSCH Nina 1994 F GBR
70 PICCICACCHI Anna-Maria 1995 F ITA
70 CAPRARI Rachele 1996 F ITA
72 RAUTAM Jane-Liis 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
73 LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
74 KAMINSKI Maria 1995 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
75 FRANCESE Noemi 1997 F ITA
76 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
77 POMETTI Arianna Maria 1996 F ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
78 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel (SUI)
79 VESTERINEN Veera 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
80 RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia 1995 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
81 PENTTINEN Kaisa 1994 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
82 BERNAVA Camilla 1995 F ITA
83 MUSTONEN Verna Maria 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
84 JOHNSSON Anna 1996 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
85 KOIT Elena 1996 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
86 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
87 MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
88 PALLASVESA Vera 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
89 UEDA Kaho 1996 F JPN
90 WILLEMO Josefine 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
91 N ÖBERG Katarina 1994 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
92 SHECHTMAN Alice 1995 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
93 MANZ Carlotta 1996 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
94 ONDRACKOVA Natalie 1994 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
95 MAYLE Rebecca 1995 F GBR Reading FC (GBR)
96 OVERCHENKO Natalia 1996 F RUS
97 RASMUSSEN Linn 1995 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
98 KAWATAKI Ayaka 1994 F JPN
99 LAMB Fawn 1994 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
100 PEREZ CAMARA Flavia 1996 F ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
101 IKEDA Satsuki 1994 F JPN
102 BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
103 DONSLUND Maria Norgil 1995 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
103 ÖSTERDAHL Rebecka 1994 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
105 VONEN Thea 1995 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
106 BORRMANN Carmen-Helena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
107 SUGNAUX Marion 1994 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
108 KARSTUNEN Emma Sofia 1994 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
108 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
110 DE ALTI Sara 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
111 DAINELLI Giulia 1997 F ITA
111 ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
113 SUMMERS Francesca 1996 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
114 MAZILIER Juliette 1994 F FRA TAIN TOURNON (FRA)
115 ULRICH Anja 1996 F SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
116 HOROWITZ Jennifer 1996 F USA
117 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
118 RITZLER Benedicte 1994 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
119 Vorrunde KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
120 Vorrunde JOHNSSON Annie 1994 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
121 Vorrunde COURRECH Manon 1994 F FRA BRON (FRA)
122 Vorrunde SCHMEDLER Katharina 1996 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
123 Vorrunde IMAI Moe 1994 F JPN
124 Vorrunde TANNOUS Dominique 1996 F LBN
125 Vorrunde CRAVAT Laila 1996 F LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
126 Vorrunde GABASOVA Maria Lujza 1996 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
127 Vorrunde WIIK Erica 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
128 Vorrunde BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
129 Vorrunde BRECEVIC Nadja 1997 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
130 Vorrunde HÄGGSTRÖM Matilda 1996 F SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
131 Vorrunde KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
131 Vorrunde DUNLAP-SMITH Azaline 1995 F USA
133 Vorrunde MITTINO Laura 1995 F ITA
134 Vorrunde KOCH Viktoria-Luise 1994 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
135 Vorrunde SPANGER-RIES Augusta 1997 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
136 Vorrunde CUNHA PORTINHA Beatriz 1997 F POR CESA (POR)
136 Vorrunde GABASOVA Eva 1994 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
138 Vorrunde SELA Hadas 1996 F ISR
138 Vorrunde HOEYER Agnete Steensgaard 1995 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
140 Vorrunde CLAUSEN Lina 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
141 Vorrunde BOVEY Maude 1995 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
142 Vorrunde HUNCAROVA Katarina 1995 F SVK KS Snina (SVK)
143 Vorrunde FERRARA Aurelie 1996 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
143 Vorrunde DONSLUND Louise Norgil 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
145 Vorrunde WELLMANN Louise 1997 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
146 Vorrunde THOMSEN Sarah Wellmann 1996 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
147 Vorrunde TRUDSOE Josefine 1994 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
148 Vorrunde JAKOBSSON Sofia 1994 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)