zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Grand Prix
CUB La Habana
22. Mai 2014 - 23. Mai 2014

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 HAO Jialu 1987 F CHN
2 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
3 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
3 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
6 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
7 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
8 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
9 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
10 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
12 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
13 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
14 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
16 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
18 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
19 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
20 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
21 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
22 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
23 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
24 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
25 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
26 LEE Hyewon 1993 F KOR
27 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
28 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
29 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
30 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
31 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
32 YIN Mingfang 1986 F CHN
33 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
34 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
35 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
36 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA
37 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
38 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
39 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
40 KIM Myoungsun 1989 F KOR
41 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
42 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
43 GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
44 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
45 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
46 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
47 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
48 LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
49 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
51 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
52 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
53 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
54 TEJEDA Sheila Liliana 1996 F MEX
54 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
56 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
57 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
58 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
59 SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
60 MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
61 DIAZ VENET Clara 1993 F CUB
62 MENDOZA VENZANT Ceily 1989 F CUB
63 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
64 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
65 COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
66 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
67 ONA GIL Marisol 1983 F CUB
68 CARBONELL FONSECA Gretel 1997 F CUB
69 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
70 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
71 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
72 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
73 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
74 GONZALEZ SANDOVAL Diamelys 1994 F CUB
75 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
76 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
77 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
78 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
79 VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
80 ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
81 YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
82 Vorrunde YEPES MOLINA Dirley Janineth 1987 F CRC
83 Vorrunde LOPEZ SILVEIRA Gliane 1995 F CUB
84 Vorrunde DANTAS Bianca 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
85 Vorrunde AGUILAR Arzuaga Giselis 1997 F CUB
86 Vorrunde MARK-LARKIN Brittany 1994 F CAN
87 Vorrunde CRUZ Jocelyn 1998 F MEX
88 Vorrunde ROJAS Karilin 1988 F VEN
89 Vorrunde MORIOKA Miho 1990 F JPN
90 Vorrunde MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
90 Vorrunde RODRIGUEZ Diana 1987 F COL
92 Vorrunde LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
93 Vorrunde GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
94 Vorrunde GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
95 Vorrunde MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
96 Vorrunde JURADO SALAZAR Daniela 1996 F CRC
97 Vorrunde ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
98 Vorrunde RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka 1978 F CUB
99 Vorrunde HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
100 Vorrunde TERAN Alejandra 1991 F MEX
101 Vorrunde PINO Ana 1993 F VEN
101 Vorrunde LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth 1989 F GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
103 Vorrunde FRANCO RAMIREZ Jiselle 1995 F CUB
104 Vorrunde GUDIEL Gecny 1993 F GUA
105 Vorrunde CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea 1996 F CRC
106 Vorrunde CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
107 Vorrunde PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
107 Vorrunde MARTINEZ Daniela 1992 F MEX
109 Vorrunde HERREN Françoise 1993 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
110 Vorrunde DUMAS Courtney 1993 F USA
111 Vorrunde GUANIPA LUCENA Dianay Carolina 1993 F VEN
112 Vorrunde LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa 1994 F CAN
113 Vorrunde CARDENAL VENTOSA Yoslaine 1988 F CUB
114 Vorrunde ROA Katherine 1988 F COL
115 Vorrunde RODRIGUES Maria Rita 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
116 Vorrunde HERNANDEZ Anayatzin 1994 F MEX
117 Vorrunde MENDEZ MEDINA Yessica Aurora 1995 F MEX