Platz | Status | Runde | Name | Jahrgang | Geschlecht | Nation | Verein | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.01.2020 - 12.01.2020 | La Copa del Mundo de Espada | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | N | JARECKA Aleksandra | 1995 | F | POL | KKS Krakow (POL) | ||
2 | N | POPESCU Ana Maria | 1984 | F | ROU | |||
3 | N | CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence | 1991 | F | FRA | PARIS UC (FRA) | ||
3 | N | KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata | 1988 | F | POL | |||
11.01.2019 - 13.01.2019 | La Copa del Mundo de Espada | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | N | KONG Man Wai Vivian | 1994 | F | HKG | |||
2 | N | MALLO-BRETON Auriane | 1993 | F | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | ||
3 | N | FOIETTA Nicol | 1995 | F | ITA | [i] Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA) | ||
3 | N | KANG Young Mi | 1985 | F | KOR | |||
19.01.2018 - 21.01.2018 | La Copa del Mundo de Espada | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | VITALIS Coraline | 1995 | F | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
2 | LEE Hyein | 1995 | F | KOR | ||||
3 | KONG Man Wai Vivian | 1994 | F | HKG | ||||
3 | SUN Yiwen | 1992 | F | CHN | ||||
26.05.2017 - 28.05.2017 | Grand Prix | Bogota | ||||||||
1 | SZASZ-KOVACS Emese | 1982 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | KONG Man Wai Vivian | 1994 | F | HKG | ||||
3 | SANTUCCIO Alberta | 1994 | F | ITA | [i] CS Acireale (ITA) | |||
3 | SHIN A Lam | 1986 | F | KOR | ||||
22.05.2014 - 23.05.2014 | Grand Prix | La Habana | ||||||||
1 | HAO Jialu | 1987 | F | CHN | ||||
2 | HURLEY Courtney | 1990 | F | USA | ||||
3 | GHERMAN Simona | 1985 | F | ROU | ||||
3 | SZASZ-KOVACS Emese | 1982 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
23.05.2013 - 24.05.2013 | Epee Internationale | La Habana | ||||||||
1 | POPESCU Ana Maria | 1984 | F | ROU | ||||
2 | SZASZ-KOVACS Emese | 1982 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 | ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana | 1990 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | SIVKOVA Anna | 1982 | F | RUS | ||||
19.05.2012 - 20.05.2012 | Epee Internationale | La Habana | ||||||||
1 | MAROIU Anca | 1983 | F | ROU | ||||
2 | SOZANSKA Monika | 1983 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | FIAMINGO Rossella | 1991 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | HEIDEMANN Britta | 1982 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
21.05.2011 - 22.05.2011 | Epee Internationale | La Habana | ||||||||
1 | DEL CARRETTO Bianca | 1985 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | SOZANSKA Monika | 1983 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | GHERMAN Simona | 1985 | F | ROU | ||||
3 | SHUTOVA Lyubov | 1983 | F | RUS | ||||
03.06.2010 - 04.06.2010 | Copa Villa | La Habana | ||||||||
1 | MAROIU Anca | 1983 | F | ROU | ||||
2 | ORTIZ FUENTE Zuleidis | 1978 | F | CUB | ||||
3 | POPESCU Ana Maria | 1984 | F | ROU | ||||
3 | SOZANSKA Monika | 1983 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
06.06.2009 - 07.06.2009 | Copa Villa | La Habana | ||||||||
1 | POPESCU Ana Maria | 1984 | F | ROU | ||||
2 | ORTIZ FUENTE Zuleidis | 1978 | F | CUB | ||||
3 | SATO Nozomi | 1986 | F | JPN | ||||
3 | SOZANSKA Monika | 1983 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
06.06.2008 - 07.06.2008 | Coupe du Monde | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | SCHALM Sherraine René | 1975 | F | CAN | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
2 | POPESCU Ana Maria | 1984 | F | ROU | ||||
3 | DUPLITZER Imke | 1975 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | MARKOVIC Marijana | 1982 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
08.06.2007 - 09.06.2007 | World Cup | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie | 1985 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | DEL CARRETTO Bianca | 1985 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | DINU Loredana | 1984 | F | ROU | ||||
3 | POPESCU Ana Maria | 1984 | F | ROU | ||||
16.06.2006 - 18.06.2006 | Weltcup | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | SZASZ-KOVACS Emese | 1982 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2 | SCHALM Sherraine René | 1975 | F | CAN | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
3 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | SHUTOVA Lyubov | 1983 | F | RUS | ||||
17.06.2005 - 19.06.2005 | Weltcup | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
2 | CASCIOLI Cristiana | 1975 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | ORTIZ FUENTE Zuleidis | 1978 | F | CUB | ||||
3 | SIVKOVA Anna | 1982 | F | RUS | ||||
18.06.2004 - 19.06.2004 | World Cup | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen | 1981 | F | FRA | AULNAY CE (FRA) | |||
2 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | LI Na | 1981 | F | CHN | ||||
3 | SIVKOVA Anna | 1982 | F | RUS | ||||
20.06.2003 - 22.06.2003 | Coupe du Monde | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | KIRALY Hajnalka | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
2 | LAMON Sophie | 1985 | F | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | |||
3 | TOTH Hajnalka | 1976 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | VYBORNOVA Eva | 1974 | F | UKR | ||||
24.06.2002 - 25.06.2002 | World Cup | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | SCHALM Sherraine René | 1975 | F | CAN | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
2 | AZNAVOURIAN Karina | 1974 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | KIRALY Hajnalka | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana | 1977 | F | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | |||
21.06.2001 - 22.06.2001 | World Cup | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | ORTIZ FUENTE Zuleidis | 1978 | F | CUB | ||||
2 | CASTILLEJO Rosa | 1969 | F | ESP | ||||
3 | CASCIOLI Cristiana | 1975 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | ZALAFFI Margherita | 1966 | F | ITA | ||||
24.06.2000 - 25.06.2000 | World Cup | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
2 | SZALAY Gyoengyi | 1968 | F | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | |||
3 | DUPLITZER Imke | 1975 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | SCHALM Sherraine René | 1975 | F | CAN | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
17.06.1999 - 20.06.1999 | World Cup | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko | 1969 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
2 | SZALAY Gyoengyi | 1968 | F | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | |||
3 | GARCIA SOTO Miraida | 1969 | F | CUB | ||||
3 | SCHALM Sherraine René | 1975 | F | CAN | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
10.01.1998 - 11.01.1998 | Coupe du Monde | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | BOKEL Claudia | 1973 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
2 | UGA Elisa | 1968 | F | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
3 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | TRIPATHI Sangita | 1968 | F | FRA | ||||
08.02.1997 - 10.02.1997 | World Cup | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | BARLOIS-LEROUX Valerie | 1969 | F | FRA | ||||
2 | ZALAFFI Margherita | 1966 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | ORTIZ FUENTE Zuleidis | 1978 | F | CUB | ||||
3 | TRIPATHI Sangita | 1968 | F | FRA | ||||
10.02.1996 - 11.02.1996 | World Cup | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | ZALAFFI Margherita | 1966 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna | 1969 | F | SUI | FZB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | TITOVA Viktoriya | 1971 | F | UKR | ||||
07.01.1995 - 09.01.1995 | World Cup | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | TOPIN Florence | 1967 | F | FRA | ||||
2 | BOKEL Claudia | 1973 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
3 | OSINGA Pernette | 1967 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | |||
3 | UGA Elisa | 1968 | F | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
08.01.1994 - 09.01.1994 | World Cup | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | OSINGA Pernette | 1967 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | |||
2 | FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | DUPLITZER Imke | 1975 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | KIRALY Hajnalka | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
03.04.1993 - 04.04.1993 | Coupe du Monde | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | UGA Elisa | 1968 | F | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
2 | GIUSSANI Roberta | 1972 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | CHIESA Laura | 1971 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | GONZALEZ Mariela | 1900 | F | CUB | ||||
04.04.1992 - 05.04.1992 | Coupe du Monde | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | SKILLMAN Laurel | 1964 | F | USA | ||||
2 | PANZERI Corrina | 1971 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | FIGUEROA Yamila | 1962 | F | CUB | ||||
3 | MARIN Dianicelys | 1970 | F | ESP | ||||
01.11.1990 - 01.11.1990 | World Cup | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | SZÖCS Zsuzsanna | 1962 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | HORMAY Adrienn | 1971 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | VARKONYI Marina | 1970 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
4 | SZALAY Gyoengyi | 1968 | F | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | |||
18.03.1989 - 19.03.1989 | Coupe du Monde | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | FIGUEROA Yamila | 1962 | F | CUB | ||||
2 | BENON Brigitte | 1963 | F | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
3 | ECHEVARRIA Ofelia | 1900 | F | CUB | ||||
4 | PEREZ Antonia Maria | 1900 | F | CUB | ||||
21.12.1986 - 21.12.1986 | Coupe du Monde | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | N | FIGUEROA Yamila | 1962 | F | CUB | |||
2 | N | MEYER Carmen | 1967 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig | 1969 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | VIDAL Melania | 1900 | F | CUB |