zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Int. Turnier
GER Bonn
27. Oktober 2007 - 28. Oktober 2007

Degen Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
2 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 YERGLER Jonathan 1991 M USA
3 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 ERDMANN Jan-Lucas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 MILAK Dino 1991 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
8 RAYNIS Michael 1991 M USA
9 DANNECKER Felix 1991 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
10 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
11 WHITE Ben 1991 M GBR
12 HEIDENREICH Konstantin 1991 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
13 KAULL James 1991 M USA
14 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 BACHMANN Simon 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
16 HARBOUR Jake 1992 M USA
17 AMELI Kian 1991 M USA
18 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 ZELLWEGER Raphael 1991 M SUI
21 ESSER Kevin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 KELLEY Edward 1991 M USA
23 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
24 DÖRSAM Max 1992 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
25 EKSTRÖM Gustav 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
26 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
27 MEDLEY Gavin 1992 M USA
28 WOLTERS Mario 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
29 RODENBURG Mario 1991 M NED
30 HAY Christopher 1992 M GBR Wellington Swords (GBR)
31 EDGAR Stephen 1991 M GBR
32 KOPER Kristian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 LÖHR Morten Oliver 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 FERGUSON Magnus 1992 M USA
36 SIMKO Pablo 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
37 PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 TRAUTNER Maurice 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
39 BUREZ Olivier 1991 M BEL
40 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
41 CLENIN Laurent 1992 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
42 NOETZEL Max 1991 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
43 STRUBIN Arnaud 1991 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
44 KLSAK Adam 1991 M CZE
45 SPIEGELBURG Sebastian 1990 M SUI
46 CHUNG Wai Hin Tom 1991 M HKG
47 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
48 FROHNMÜLLER Jens 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
49 MAY Jonathan 1991 M GBR
50 PIRMANN Simeon 1991 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
51 ZUPANCIC David 1991 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
52 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 HEERD Marcel 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 LANSCHE Fabian 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
55 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
56 LAMON Olivier 1992 M SUI
57 HELLER Alexander 1991 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
58 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
59 LOPATENKO Andrii 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
60 DOWNES Adam 1992 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
61 HERBERN Stian 1992 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
62 BAANS Antoine 1991 M SUI
63 WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
64 LINDE Johan 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
65 Runde LEHMANN Lutz 1992 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
66 Runde THUM Vinzenz 1991 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
67 Runde KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
68 Runde DREYER Nicolai 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
68 Runde WARG Jonathan 1993 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
70 Runde FINK Cédric 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
70 Runde RÖBKES Alexander 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
72 Runde HOUSER Chase 1992 M USA
73 Runde SIEBER Armand 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
74 Runde WAGNER Adrian 1991 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
75 Runde WYROBNIK David 1991 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
76 Runde WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
76 Runde GREER Robert 1991 M USA
78 Runde ASHKEBOUSSI Daniel 1991 M USA
79 Runde BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
80 Runde BARRAS Antoine 1992 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
81 Runde HANSON Alexis 1991 M BEL
82 Runde UHRLAU Bela 1991 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
83 Runde GRUETTER Nico 1991 M SUI
84 Runde JOHANSSON Victor 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
85 Runde LAMPERTZ Guillaume 1993 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
86 Runde GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
86 Runde SPONGA Luca 1991 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
88 Runde BRACKE Michael 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
89 Runde STEWART-WATSON David 1992 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
90 Runde HEILMANN Falk 1993 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
90 Runde GRIES Zeno 1993 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
92 Runde STUDINGER Pascal 1992 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
93 Runde STRIBRNY Filip 1900 M CZE
94 Runde HEROLD Chris 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
95 Runde BECKMANN Nicolas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
96 Runde VERHELLE Nicolas 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
97 Runde LEISER Rico 1992 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
98 Runde GRYDBECK Pierre 1991 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
99 Runde HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
100 Runde BODINO Loic 1991 M FRA
101 Runde BROEKMAN Mick 1992 M NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
101 Runde BRACHT Felix 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
103 Runde MASTROMATTEO Sebastiano 1991 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
104 Runde WILLIAMS Adam 1990 M GBR
104 Runde RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
106 Runde HAHN Gernot 1992 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
107 Runde PFAU Maximilian 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
107 Runde FÖRSTER Philipp 1992 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
109 Runde JUNG Sascha 1992 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
110 Runde HENDERSON Matt 1992 M GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
111 Runde MEISEN Nico 1992 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
112 Runde OOS Simon 1991 M GER FSC Saarlouis (GER)
112 Runde HAUSCHILD Maximilian 1991 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
112 Runde BEERHEIDE Nicolai 1991 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
112 Runde ALBERS Matthew 1992 M GBR [i] Braaid Fencing Club (GBR)
116 Runde KLINGER Moritz 1992 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
116 Runde KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
116 Runde KAISER Maximilian 1991 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
119 Runde SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
120 Runde SILLER Niko 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
121 Runde CABUSAO John-Christian 1992 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
122 Runde TEFRE Sondre 1991 M NOR
122 Runde JOACHIM Benedikt 1991 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
124 Runde TRAUTWEIN Denis 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
125 Runde ZEBROSE Cordell 1991 M USA
126 Runde NICKELS Alexeij 1993 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
127 Runde REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
128 Runde BEAGRIE Christopher 1991 M GBR
128 Runde HUGHES Benjamin 1991 M GBR
130 Runde ROTH Daniel 1993 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
131 Runde SCHRIEFERS Johannes 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
132 Runde GEMAYEL Vincent 1991 M SUI
133 Runde TROEHLER Dimitri 1991 M SUI
134 Runde BÄHR Christian 1993 M GER
134 Runde ADAMOVIC Tomas 1992 M CZE Sokol Dejvice (CZE)
134 Runde CHALMERS Scott 1991 M GBR
137 Runde VONEN Sindre 1991 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
138 Runde VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
139 Runde LAPCIK Jiri 1991 M CZE
140 Runde JOHNSSON Fredrik 1992 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
141 Runde HÄNßLER Phil 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
142 Runde DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
143 Runde JANSCHITZ Sebastian 1991 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
143 Runde MÄHREN Michel 1992 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
145 Runde SERVE Rafael 1992 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
146 Runde IAMSURI Kasi Supachok 1992 M THA
147 Runde BARGERBOS Arno 1993 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
148 Runde KATHAN Leonard 1992 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
149 Runde ALBERT James 1993 M GBR Harrogate FC (GBR)
150 Runde SEAN Harbison 1900 M GBR
150 Runde CHIEFFO Daniel 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
152 Runde KÄPPELER Benjamin 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
153 Runde HORN David 1991 M CZE
154 Runde RITTER Moritz 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
155 Runde SCHUBA David 1994 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
156 Runde SCHEMKEN Philipp 1991 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
156 Runde SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
158 Runde UMSTÄTTER Wolfram 1991 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
158 Runde THIVES-KURENBACH Felix 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
160 Runde MARGIES Brian 1992 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
161 Runde SZAM Marc 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
162 Runde STOCKHAUSEN Arjan 1992 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
163 Runde TRABERT Felix 1991 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
164 Runde KLEINSCHMIDT Philip 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
164 Runde BUCHHOLZ Lars 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
166 Runde HANSMANN Dominik 1993 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
167 Runde BUNTZ Jan 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
168 Runde HACK Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
169 Vorrunde FLECHNER Jason 1993 M GER Herner TC (GER)
170 Vorrunde WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
171 Vorrunde BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
172 Vorrunde BÜTTNER Bastian 1993 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
173 Vorrunde RASCHKLE Raphael 1991 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
174 Vorrunde MÜLLER Moritz 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
175 Vorrunde TRUSZKOWSKI Hubert 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
176 Vorrunde ALLEN James 1992 M GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
177 Vorrunde HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
178 Vorrunde HAHN Arved 1991 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
179 Vorrunde AKSE Viktor 1992 M NOR NTNUI Fekting (NOR)
180 Vorrunde BRACHT Max 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
181 Vorrunde KOWATSCH Patrick 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
182 Vorrunde ROOS Michael 1992 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
183 Vorrunde MIDDELHOFF Thorsten 1991 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
184 Vorrunde HUSFELDT Felix 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
185 Vorrunde SCHNEIDER Philipp 1994 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
187 Vorrunde WIELAND Christof 1992 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
188 Vorrunde FERGUSON Alexander 1991 M GBR
189 Vorrunde SCHÄFER Moritz 1994 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
190 Vorrunde GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
190 Vorrunde MEISENHEIMER Max 1992 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
192 Vorrunde BOOK Julius 1992 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
193 Vorrunde ZIERL Fabio 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
193 Vorrunde GAPP Simon 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
195 Vorrunde REZNICEK Stepan 1993 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
195 Vorrunde ZINNEN Konstantin 1993 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
195 Vorrunde DONGA Christian 1991 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
195 Vorrunde SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
195 Vorrunde MAHKOVIC Miha 1991 M SLO
200 Vorrunde CLEMENT Richard 1993 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
201 Vorrunde BAUMANN Adrian 1992 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
202 Vorrunde THIRY Florian 1992 M BEL
203 Vorrunde ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
204 Vorrunde RUPP Jens 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
205 Vorrunde FÄHRMANN Felix 1993 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
206 Vorrunde HABINSKI Alexej 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
206 Vorrunde PELZ Kevin 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
208 Vorrunde GRÄNDORF Malte 1993 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
208 Vorrunde WYROBNIK Benjamin 1994 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
208 Vorrunde GREWE Niclas Alexander 1995 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
211 Vorrunde WALLIG Sven 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
212 Vorrunde HEINZELMANN Malte 1995 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
212 Vorrunde RIEDINGER Dirk 1993 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
212 Vorrunde KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
215 Vorrunde OTTO Jonas 1995 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
215 Vorrunde CLAßEN Sven 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
217 Vorrunde HOPPE Max 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
218 Vorrunde KLOSE Lennart 1992 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
219 Vorrunde SAMEL Christopher 1993 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
219 Vorrunde SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
221 Vorrunde CAMPANELLA Arno 1991 M BEL
222 Vorrunde VERHELLE Thomas 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
223 Vorrunde KOPP Julian 1994 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
224 Vorrunde PARISSE Olivier 1993 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
225 Vorrunde KUCERA Toma 1900 M CZE
226 Vorrunde LADDA Almos 1993 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
227 Vorrunde REUMANN Daniel 1991 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
228 Vorrunde SCHIERWAGEN Philipp 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
229 Vorrunde RIEMANN Niklas 1993 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
229 Vorrunde ECKER Christian 1993 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
229 Vorrunde FARMER Alexander-Bryan 1994 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
232 Vorrunde BLATTER Marc Simon 1994 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
233 Vorrunde LAMPERT Dennis 1991 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
234 Vorrunde VON RAJEWSKY Nicholas 1992 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
235 Vorrunde DADABAEW Alischer 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
235 Vorrunde PLÖTZWICH Robin 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
235 Vorrunde KOFOGLOU Hrisowalandis 1992 M GRE Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
238 Vorrunde HANSCHKE Samuel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
239 Vorrunde SACK Christof 1993 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
239 Vorrunde ERDENESUKH Tugsbilig 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
239 Vorrunde SCHMELZER Hendrik 1993 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
242 Vorrunde HETTWER Felix 1994 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
243 Vorrunde BAUER Dominik 1994 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
243 Vorrunde KUBACH Bosse 1994 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
243 Vorrunde LEMTIES Julian 1995 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
243 Vorrunde MIDDELHOFF Ingmar 1993 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
247 Vorrunde MEERMANN Max 1993 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
248 Vorrunde MORIK Marco 1993 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
249 Vorrunde ENGELHARDT Lucas 1994 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
250 Vorrunde ÖTTL Johannes 1993 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
251 Vorrunde HEINEN Paul 1992 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)