Cadet Circuit - Degen Herren U17 Einzel

Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
09.12.2022 - 10.12.2022 | Cadet Circuit | Leipzig
1 N WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon 2006 M POL
2 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 N KIRALY Matyas 2006 M HUN
3 N PELLE Domonkos 2005 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019 | Tank und Rast Pokal | Bonn
1 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
2 N DENAUX Mael 2003 M FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
3 N SANTORO Paolo 2004 M ITA
3 N SARKISYAN Artem 2004 M RUS
24.11.2018 - 25.11.2018 | Tank und Rast Pokal | Bonn
1 N LAWSON Nicholas 2002 M USA
2 N HERBST Isaac 2002 M USA
3 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017 | Tank und Rast Pokal | Bonn
1 JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
2 ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
3 CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
3 PIANFETTI Sacha 2001 M FRA
22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016 | Cadet Circuit | Bonn
1 LEONE Francesco 2000 M ITA CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA)
2 FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 BELOZEROV Mikhail 2000 M RUS
3 VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
14.11.2015 - 15.11.2015 | Cadet Circuit | Bonn
1 PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
2 DE MOLA Daniel 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
3 MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
3 MOLLUSO Marco 1999 M ITA ASD Scherma Ostia (ITA)
15.11.2014 - 16.11.2014 | Cadet Circuit | Bonn
1 BELIANINOV Daniil 1999 M RUS
2 VITELLI Gennaro Maria 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
3 COLLIN Theo 2000 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
3 MARENCO Federico 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
09.11.2013 - 10.11.2013 | Cadet Circuit | Bonn
1 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 REBUS Gregory 1997 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
10.11.2012 - 11.11.2012 | Cadet Circuit | Bonn
1 VERVOITTE Louis 1996 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
2 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 GEHLES Maximilian 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HATIEZ Louis 1996 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
12.11.2011 - 13.11.2011 | Internationales Turnier um den Tank + Rast-Pokal | Bonn
1 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
3 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
13.11.2010 - 14.11.2010 | Cadet Circuit | Bonn
1 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
3 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17.10.2009 - 18.10.2009 | Internationales Turnier | Bonn
1 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 BOURGEOIS Louis 1993 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 SILLER Niko 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25.10.2008 - 26.10.2008 | Internationales Turnier | Bonn
1 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 TYMO Evgen 1992 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 KOPER Kristian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27.10.2007 - 28.10.2007 | Int. Turnier | Bonn
1 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
2 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 YERGLER Jonathan 1991 M USA
28.10.2006 - 29.10.2006 | Int. Turnier | Bonn
1 HOFMAN David 1990 M CZE
2 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 VARENNE Antoine 1990 M SUI
3 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12.11.2005 - 13.11.2005 | Int. Turnier | Bonn
1 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 WESTRHEIM Welat 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 KÖNIG Simon 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
06.11.2004 - 07.11.2004 | Int. Turnier | Bonn
1 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
2 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER
3 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
3 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15.11.2003 - 16.11.2003 | Int. Turnier | Bonn
1 SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 CHINMAN Nicholas 1988 M USA
3 KENNEY Clayton 1987 M USA
16.11.2002 - 17.11.2002 | Int. Turnier | Bonn
1 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
2 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
3 VINCENTZ Martin 1986 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
27.10.2001 - 27.10.2001 | Int. Turnier | Bonn
1 BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
2 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
3 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER
28.10.2000 - 29.10.2000 | Int. Turnier | Bonn
1 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER
2 GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23.10.1999 - 24.10.1999 | Int. Turnier | Bonn
1 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 STEINBACH Matthias 1983 M GER
3 OTT Dominik 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PFAUS Maximilian 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24.10.1998 - 25.10.1998 | Int. Turnier | Bonn
1 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
25.10.1997 - 26.10.1997 | Int. Turnier | Bonn
1 FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER
2 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
01.11.1996 - 01.11.1996 | Int. Turnier | Bonn
1 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
2 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
3 DRAPIER Aurelien 1980 M FRA
3 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
21.10.1995 - 21.10.1995 | Hardtberg Cup | Bonn
1 ERNST Florian 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER
3 GREINER Matthias 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER
22.10.1994 - 23.10.1994 | Int. Turnier | Bonn
1 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 DOLIN Romain 1978 M FRA
3 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 TARQUIS Sebastien 1978 M FRA
23.10.1993 - 24.10.1993 | Int. Turnier | Bonn
1 MENANT Sebastien 1977 M FRA
2 ERGANT Pierre 1977 M FRA
3 VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL
3 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER
17.10.1992 - 18.10.1992 | Int. Turnier | Bonn
1 BIRK Arne 1976 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
2 LANGER Uwe 1976 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 GROS-GAUDENIER Frederic 1976 M SUI
4 BOHMERT Simon 1976 M SUI
19.10.1991 - 20.10.1991 | Int. Turnier | Bonn
1 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 DUREAU Guilhem 1976 M FRA
3 ZIEGLER Jörg 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 BISCHOF-HEINRICHS Hubert 1975 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
20.10.1990 - 20.10.1990 | Int. Turnier | Bonn
1 WIEDE Robert 1975 M GER
2 RIVERA Paul Simon 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KUNZELMANN Dirk 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 SCHAPPELER Tobias 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21.10.1989 - 22.10.1989 | Int. Turnier | Bonn
1 N PILLAC Cedric 1973 M FRA
2 N OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 ZÄHRINGER Christian 1973 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
4 N SAINT DENIS Pierre olivier 1975 M FRA NOGENT LE PX (FRA)
22.10.1988 - 23.10.1988 | Int. Turnier | Bonn
1 WESTERHEIDER Lars 1972 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
2 BÖGGEMEYER Martin 1972 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 BAIERLE Tobias 1972 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 ZINSSER Steffen 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)