Kampfrichter/innen - Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Name Nation Region Verein DegenFlorettSäbel
ADRIAN Georg GER WE Quernheimer FC (GER) CN CN
AHMED Ola Abdelmonem Hassan GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) CN
ALBRECHT Giulia GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN
AMER Tina GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) B B
ANDING Tino GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) CN
ANDRITZKI Paul GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) CN C D
ANSORGE Marcel GER HE FC Kassel (GER) CN
ARAZYAN Andranik ARM SH Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER) CN
ARNHOLD Timon GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) CN
MOORE Robert / BAGUINHO MOORE Robert Joseph USA BE FC Berlin Südwest (GER) CN
BAPPERT Maxim GER SW TG Frankenthal (GER) CN D
BARDENHAGEN Tim / BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus GER HB FC Bremen-Nord (GER) B B
BAUMANN Katrin GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) CN
BECK Nina GER SW HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) B CN
BECKER Mathias GER MV FC Greifswald (GER) CN CN
BECKER Philipp GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN
BECKER Sascha GER SH Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) CN
BEDAIR Brandon USA BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN
BEERHEIDE Nicolai GER NS MTV Braunschweig (GER) CN
BEHR Peter Christian GER NR Solinger TB (GER) CN
BEHRENDT Thomas GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) CN
BEHRENS Maike GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN
BENDER Simon GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN CN
BERGER Konstantin GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN
BERGHAUS Sabine SUI BY MTV München (GER) N
BERNSTEIN Heike GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) CN
BERNSTEIN Katharina GER HE VFL Marburg FA (GER) CN
BERNZEN Henrik GER NS Osnabrücker SC (GER) CN
BERTRAM Tobias GER WE TV Neheim (GER) B L
BIELENBERG Julian GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) CN CN CN
BIESSNER Georg / BIEßNER Georg GER NR Neusser SV (GER) CN
BIRKENMAIER Gerhard GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) CNV
BISCHOF-HEINRICHS Hubert GER BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) CN
BLASER Leonard GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) CN
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) B
BOEHNKE Joram GER SH FG Segeberg (GER) CN
BOEHMER Philipp / BÖHMER Philipp GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) CN
BONDAR Oleksander / BONDAR Alexander GER MV Maccabi Rostock (GER) CN CN CN
BOETTCHER Mario / BÖTTCHER Mario GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) CN
BRABAND Ann Jeanine GER NS Osnabrücker SC (GER) CN
BRAND Andreas GER HE FC Offenbach (GER) CN
BRAUN Lara GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) CN C
BRAUN Stefan GER TSV Laupheim (GER) CN
BREKER Henri GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN
BREUER Fabian GER SW FC Landau im ASV (GER) CN
BRODKORB Tobias GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN
BROSCHEID Frederik GER SH FG Segeberg (GER) B CN
BRUEGGEMANN Jana Charlotte / BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte GER SH FG Segeberg (GER) CN
BUBECK Heidrun GER SV Böblingen (GER) CN CN
BUEHNER Holger / BÜHNER Holger GER SV Böblingen (GER) CN E D
BUEHNER Theresa / BÜHNER Theresa GER SV Böblingen (GER) CN
BUSCH Erik GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN
BUSCH Max GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) CN
BUSCH Max GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN
BUSSMANN Janna / BUßMANN Janna GER SN FC Leipzig (GER) CN
CATHALAN Dominique GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) CN B
CHIEFFO Daniel GER SV Esslingen (GER) CN
CHO Inga GER NS Osnabrücker SC (GER) CN
CHRISTEN Roman GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) CN B
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN
DELFS Lennart GER HH Hamburger FC (GER) CN
DJAWADI Nikolai GER BY FC Regensburg (GER) CN CN
DRECKMANN Nils GER SH FG Segeberg (GER) CN
DRESCHER Jonathan GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) CN
DRESCHER Karen Antonia GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) B
DRESCHER Tim GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) B CN
EBINGER Alica GER SV Esslingen (GER) CN
ECKL Kristin GER SW TV Neckargemünd (GER) B CN
ECKL Timon GER SH Kieler MTV (GER) CN
ECKRICH Annina GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN
EHLERMANN Julia GER BS SV Waldkirch (GER) CN
EHRINGHAUS Mika GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN
EIFLER Peter GER HE TV Wetzlar (GER) CNV CNV
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER BR PFC Potsdam (GER) CN C
ENGEL Thomas GER NR Kölner FK (GER) CN
ERDMANN Manuel GER BE SC Berlin (GER) CN
ESKILDSEN Mads GER SH Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) CN
ETTENGRUBER Marcel GER BY SSV Ettal (GER) CN CN E
FELLMANN Steffen GER SN FC Leipzig (GER) CN
FENDT Lucas GER TG Schwenningen (GER) CN
FENSKE Paul GER MV FC Greifswald (GER) CN CN
FERMOR Henry GER SH FG Segeberg (GER) CN
FEY Bertram GER HE SSG Bensheim (GER) CN D D
FISCHER Lukas GER BY MTV München (GER) CN
FISCHER Maike GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) B B
FORSTNER Tanja GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN
FRANKE Ilsabe / FRANKE Ilsabé GER BS TV Haueneberstein (GER) CN
FRANKEN Leo GER BR OSC Potsdam (GER) CN B
FRANZ Vincent GER HE FC Offenbach (GER) CN
FROEHLICH Oliver / FRÖHLICH Oliver GER HE Wiesbadener FC (GER) CN
GASPER Christian GER SA ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) B B
GECKELER Ann-Sophie GER TSG Reutlingen (GER) CN
GECKELER Dominik GER TSG Reutlingen (GER) CN
GEROLD Hannes GER TSG Reutlingen (GER) CN CN
GIESEMANN Jessica GER SH FG Segeberg (GER) CN
GIESSER Leon / GIEßER Leon GER SN FC Leipzig (GER) CN
GREBEHEM Marlen GER NS TC Hameln (GER) CN CN
GROLLMISCH Charlotte GER KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) N
GROPPER Johanna GER NR EFG Essen (GER) B
GROTH Philip GER BE FC Berlin Südwest (GER) CN
GRUNDLER Colin GER TSG Reutlingen (GER) CN
GSCHING Alexander GER TH FSC Jena (GER) CN B
GWALANI Nayan Carl GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) CN
HABERMANN Ronja GER VFL Kirchheim (GER) CN CN
HAEBIG Pascal / HÄBIG Pascal GER BN TSV Mannheim (GER) CN
HAENSCHKE Louis Albert GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) B
HALE Tristan GBR BY SGS Erlangen (GER) B B
HANS Lia GER SA TG Rohrbach (GER) CN
HARGINA Silke GER TSF Ditzingen (GER) CN
HARTELT Markus GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER) CN D D
HASSE Malte GER NS SV Alfeld (GER) CN CN D
HAEUSLER Chantal / HÄUSLER Chantal GER BE FC Berlin Südwest (GER) CN
HEINZ Vanessa GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN
HEISE Max GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN
HEISLER Matthias GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN B
HELLFAIER Gerrit GER BE Berliner FC (GER) CN
HENKELMANN Matthias GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) B B
HERRMANN Annastasia GER WE Hasper FC (GER) CN
HERRMANN Maximilian GER WE Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) CN
HERZHOFF Julius NZL MR SFC Bad Kreuznach (GER) B CN CN
HESDAHL Joanna GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) CN
HEUBERGER Marwin GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN
HEUMULLER Sabrina / HEUMÜLLER Sabrina GER HE Darmstädter FC (GER) CN
HILBRIG Viktoria GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN
HILSE Pierre GER HE Frankfurter TV (GER) CN
HINZ Gerald GER SH Elmshorner MTV (GER) CN D D
HOEGNER Richard / HÖGNER Richard GER SN FC Leipzig (GER) CN
HOSSAM Mohab EGY WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) B L
HOEWEKENMEIER Simon / HÖWEKENMEIER Simon GER NS Osnabrücker SC (GER) CN
HUG Jana GER NR Neusser SV (GER) CN
HUSEMANN Luca GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) CN
JANN Danielle GER SA TG Rohrbach (GER) CN
JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) N
JIN Lisa GER BY VFL Kaufering (GER) B D E
JUNG Katharina-Sophia GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) CN
KAKOSCHKE-SCHWIETZ Paul GER WE FS Bielefelder TG (GER) CN
KARG Matthias GER BE FG Rotation Berlin (GER) CN
KARNAGEL Leopold GER SN FC Leipzig (GER) CN
KECK Maximilian GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) B
KERNCHEN Lisa / KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) CN
KLEINER Lukas GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) CN
KLEINHEITZ Sonja GER BS ETSV Offenburg (GER) CN F
KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas GER HH VFW Oberalster (GER) CN CN
KLINGELBERGER Fleur GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN CN
KLINGENBERG Manuel GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) CN CN
KNAUER Tamina GER BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) CN B
KNAUP Martin GER TG Biberach (GER) CN
KNEIST Toni GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) CN
KNOLL Soeren / KNOLL Sören GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) CN
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) CN
KONRAD Felix GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) CN
KOSACK Maik GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) B B
KOTHIERINGER Michael GER BY KTF Luitpold München (GER) CN CN
KRAHMER Mathias GER NR Neusser SV (GER) CN
KRAUSE Dirk GER SN FC Leipzig (GER) CN
KRAVCHENKO Alex Nikolei UKR BE TSV Sportuniversum Berlin (GER) CN D
KROMM Martin GER BE OSC Berlin (GER) CN
KULOZIK Julian GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN
KUMMER Gernot GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN
KUMMER Horant GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN
KUNISCH Arne GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) CN
LAMLA Antje GER SN Chemnitzer PSV (GER) CN
LANGE Robert GER BN Future Fencing Werbach (GER) B B CN
LANGEN Andreas GER TH MTV Saalfeld (GER) B D
LEDIG Philipp GER TH SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) CN
LENNARTZ Arndt GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) CN
LHUISSIER Laurent GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) CN
LINDE Caroline GER BE OSC Berlin (GER) CN D
LINDENMANN Bastian GER TSG Reutlingen (GER) CN
LINDENMANN Felix GER TSG Reutlingen (GER) CN
LINOW Holger GER SH Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) CN
LINOW Rasmus GER SH Sport-Club Itzehoe (GER) CN
LOH Pauline GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN
LOEHR Lisa-Marie / LÖHR Lisa-Marie GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) CN
LUDOLF Julia GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) CN
LUTZ Katharina GER TSG Reutlingen (GER) CN
MAGOSS Gyorgy / MAGOSS György GER HE FC Offenbach (GER) CN
MANS Maria Helena / MANS Rianne Maria Helena GER BY FC Gröbenzell (GER) CN
MARCHET Alexander GER WE Herner TC (GER) A B
MARX Charlotte GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN
MAERZHAEUSER Gioia / MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) CN
MAUNZ Florian GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) B D
MAX Sari GER HE FS TV Langen (GER) CN
MAY Carsten GER BE FSC Berlin (GER) CN D D
MAYER Elin GER HE Darmstädter FC (GER) CN
MEIER Jana GER WE FS Bielefelder TG (GER) CN
MEINHARDT Patrick GER BN Mannheimer FC (GER) CN
MESZAROS Maximilian GER HE FC Offenbach (GER) CN
METZNER Andreas GER SN USV TU Dresden (GER) CNV
MIDDENDORF Justus GER NS Osnabrücker SC (GER) CN
MINGOLLA GERMAN Victor ESP NR Kölner FK (GER) CN
MITICHASHUILI Mascha GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) CN
MITSCHANG Alexandra GER SV Esslingen (GER) CN
MITSCHANG Robert GER SV Esslingen (GER) CN D
MOLDENHAUER Marian GER BE FC Grunewald (GER) CN CN
MOLDENHAWER Ted GER CN
MOELLER Tom / MÖLLER Tom GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN B B
MOOG Marius GER TSG Reutlingen (GER) CN
MUELLER Andreas / MÜLLER Andreas GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) A CN A CN CN
MULLER Robert / MÜLLER Robert GER NS MTV Braunschweig (GER) CN CN
MULTERER Niklas GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN
MUENNIX Jens / MÜNNIX Jens GER NR Aachener FC (GER) B
NAGEL Keanu GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) CN
NAUMANN Josy GER SN FC Leipzig (GER) CN
NEUBERT David GER SN FC Oelsnitz (GER) CN
NEUHAEUSER Marc / NEUHÄUSER Marc GER SW Mainzer TV (GER) CN CN
NIESS Thomas GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) B
NILLIUS Fabian GER SW TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) CN D
NOE Louis GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) CN
NOTHELFER Janik GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN
OBERKIRCHER Volker GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN
OLLERMANN Paul GER NS Osnabrücker SC (GER) CN
OTT Janosch GER HE Darmstädter FC (GER) CN D
PALTZ Raphael GER SA Fechterring Hochwald (GER) CN
PASICHNYK Gennadiy UKR BE FC Grunewald (GER) CN CN
PEIGNET Frederic FRA HE FC Offenbach (GER) CN
PERELMANN Mark ISR MR CTG Koblenz (GER) N B CN
PETERS Peer Uwe GER WE TG Münster (GER) B B L
PETERS Remi Leon GER HE FC Kassel (GER) CN
PETERSOHN Linda GER HE Fechtclub Marburg (GER) CN
PFEIFFER Nina GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) CN
PICKARDT Lars GER HH Hamburger FC (GER) CN
PIESCH Hannah GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) CN
PIETSCHER Daniel GER WE FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) B CN
PIZZO Marina ITA BE FC Grunewald (GER) CN
POLNER David GER NS Osnabrücker SC (GER) CN
POPELLA Peter GER TSG Reutlingen (GER) CN
POTRATZ Ricardo GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) CN CN
PRIEHN Patric GER BR OSC Potsdam (GER) CN
PROHL Christopher GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) CN D
PUPPATTI Pierre FRA SV Esslingen (GER) CN CN
RAPOLTI Tiberiu ROU WE Quernheimer FC (GER) CN CN L
RAUSCH Bjorn / RAUSCH Björn GER BY FS TG Würzburg (GER) CN CN
RECH Markus GER SH FG Segeberg (GER) CN
REIHS Alina Victoria GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) CN
REIN Melinda GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN
REIN Stephan GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN
REISS Daniel / REIß Daniel GER SN FC Leipzig (GER) B
REISS Hilmar GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN
RICHTER Arne GER SH FG Segeberg (GER) CN
RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER SH FG Segeberg (GER) CNV D
RICKEN Lisa GER NR DFC Düsseldorf (GER) CN B CN
RIEDMUELLER Vanessa / RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa GER BS Freiburger TS (GER) CN
RIEGER Christian GER NR Neusser SV (GER) CN
RITZ Felix GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN
RODRIGUEZ Christian GER HE Darmstädter FC (GER) CN D
ROGMANN Philipp GER WE FSC Bochum (GER) CN
ROOS Nils GER SH FC Lütjensee (GER) CN E D
ROPERTZ Benjamin GER TSF Ditzingen (GER) CN
ROEPKE Greta / RÖPKE Greta GER SH FG Segeberg (GER) CN
ROSENBAUM Florian GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) C CN
ROTTGARDT Melanie GER SH FG Segeberg (GER) CN D
ROTTGARDT Philipp GER SH FG Segeberg (GER) CN
RUPPENTHAL Julius GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN
RUYTERS Amrei GER NR TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) CN
RUYTERS Patrick GER NR TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) CN
SAGGAU Hendrik GER SH FG Segeberg (GER) CN E
SALAMANDRA Lev AIN BE FC Grunewald (GER) CN
SAUERMANN Tim GER NR DFC Düsseldorf (GER) CN CN
SCHARF Wilhelm GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) CN B
SCHIFFERS Alexander GER NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) CN B B
SCHIFFLER Dirk GER B B
SCHMAEDICKE Maximilian / SCHMÄDICKE Maximilian GER WE FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) CN
SCHMID Michael GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER) CN
SCHMIDT Friedrich GER ST USC Magdeburg (GER) CN CN
SCHMIDT Marko Kurt GER HE FC Offenbach (GER) CN
SCHMIDT Richard GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) CN
SCHMIDT-THOMEE Chiara / SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN
SCHMIDT-THOMEE Georg / SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CNV
SCHMIDT-THOMEE Laura / SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN
SCHMIER Robert GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN
SCHOENBERG Ingrun / SCHÖNBERG Ingrun GER SH FG Segeberg (GER) CN D
SCHREIBER Martin GER HE FC Kassel (GER) CN CN
SCHULERA Iris GER CN L
SCHULZE Finn GER TSG Reutlingen (GER) CN
SCHWARZ Maximilian GER BY FC Gröbenzell (GER) CN E
SCHWEFEL Robert GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN
SCHWEIZER Christine GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CNV
SCHWENK Nicola GER TSG Reutlingen (GER) CN
SCHWITZER Benjamin GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) CN
SEHER Annika GER WE Fechtfreunde Münster (GER) CN
SHAFIQ Waheed GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN
SIEBER Stephan GER BY TV Kaufbeuren (GER) CN D
SOURISSEAUX Enrico GER TH FSC Jena (GER) CN CN
SPANIER Felix GER WE USC Bochum (GER) CN
SPAETH Charlotte / SPÄTH Charlotte GER NS Osnabrücker SC (GER) CN
SPAUTZ Falk GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) CN
SPEER Karolin GER TH BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER) CN
STADTER Armin GER SH FG Segeberg (GER) CNV CNV
STADTER Kilian GER SH FG Segeberg (GER) CN
STAGE Tobias GER HB FC Bremen-Nord (GER) CN
STANGE Jakob GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) CN
STEACY Sarah IRL HH ETV Hamburg (GER) B
STEFFENS Emma GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN
STEINER Kathrin GER SV Esslingen (GER) CN
STOCH Kolja GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN
STOERRLE Christopher GER BY MTV München (GER) CN
STRAUB Leon GER SA ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) CN
STRAUB Max GER SA ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) CN
TALAN Jan GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) CN
TALAN Romeo GER BY TV Augsburg (GER) C
TALAN Tin CRO BY TV Augsburg (GER) B
TAPPE Joerg / TAPPE Jörg GER NR EFG Essen (GER) CN
TENBERGEN Paul GER NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) B B CN
THUM Florentin GER SH FG Segeberg (GER) CN
TILLISCH Jonathan GER TSG Reutlingen (GER) D CN
TISCH Johanna GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN
TRAENKNER Jan / TRÄNKNER Jan GER HE Darmstädter FC (GER) CN D D
TRAUTWEIN Eberhard A. GER SV Esslingen (GER) CNV
TREBIS Michael GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) CN
TRITTELVITZ Marc GER SA TG Rohrbach (GER) CN
UENTZELMANN Sven GER HH ETV Hamburg (GER) CN CN CN
UFTRING Niklas GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) CN B
UNTERHAUSER Samuel GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) CN
VAN BARNEVELD Wojtek Adriaan NED WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) CN CN
VANDENBERK Florian BEL HH ETV Hamburg (GER) B CN CN
VERDENHALVEN Cora GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) CN
VOGEL Jens-Uwe GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) CN
VON PRONDZINSKI Maja GER NR Wuppertaler FC (GER) CN
VOSS LUI Sabrina HKG SN Dresdener FC (GER) CN
WAGNER Julia GER BE SC Berlin (GER) CN
WALL Arsenij Cornelius GER SH Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER) CN
WALL Loreley Thais GER SH Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER) CN
WALTER Noe GER NS Osnabrücker SC (GER) CN
WEIDENHAMMER Noel / WEIDENHAMMER Noël GER BS TV Lahr (GER) B CN L
WEIDLICH Christoph GER HE Frankfurter TV (GER) CN
WEISE Max GER TSG Reutlingen (GER) CN
WEISS Florian / WEIß Florian GER BY TSV Neuried (GER) CN CN
WIESE Hendrik GER NS Osnabrücker SC (GER) CN
WIESHOFF Janis GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER) CN
WIETHEUPER Tessa GER NS Osnabrücker SC (GER) CN
WISSKIRCHEN Johanna Marie / WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie GER NR BFC Rösrath (GER) CN
WISSKIRCHEN Thomas / WIßKIRCHEN Thomas GER NR BFC Rösrath (GER) CN
WITTMANN Sarah GER HB Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) CN D
WRAGE Emilie GER SH Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER) CN
YETKIN Melissa GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) CN
ZIEGLER Udo GER SV Esslingen (GER) CN CN
ZIMMERMANN Frederik GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN
ZIMMERMANN Henri GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN
ZITTEL Alexandra GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN