Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. 7. 2019 - 13. 7. 2019 | Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | ZENGERLE Mia | 2008 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | LUTZ Annika | 2008 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | CARLE Mia-Letizia | 2008 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHUSTER Finja | 2008 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
15. 7. 2017 - 16. 7. 2017 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | KRAUSE Annabell | 2006 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | WEBER Lisa | 2006 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BAUER Luca Liv | 2006 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | JANZ Anastasia | 2006 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
9. 7. 2016 - 9. 7. 2016 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHEMPP Dana | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | TREFFKORN Lea Sophie | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
3 | STEMPER Lena | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
11. 7. 2015 - 11. 7. 2015 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2 | SPERBER Ellen | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | MUHAMMAD Rabea | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOPF Annabelle | 2004 | F | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
12. 7. 2014 - 12. 7. 2014 | Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | WIRTH Olivia | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | HORNAK Alina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FROLOVA Sofiya | 2003 | F | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
3 | TOME Marla | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
29. 6. 2013 - 30. 6. 2013 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||||||||
1 | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BRICA Matea | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KRAMER Violetta | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | LECHEL Annika | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
30. 6. 2012 - 1. 7. 2012 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | REIK Enya | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | TREFFKORN Celina | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
19. 3. 2011 - 20. 3. 2011 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | SIEGEL Francesca | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HARTMANN Lea | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3. 7. 2010 - 4. 7. 2010 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | WEIS Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | FAUSER Lisa | 1999 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4. 7. 2009 - 5. 7. 2009 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||||||||
1 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | RIEG Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | FRIEDE Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | ÖZOGUL Ecem | 1998 | F | TUR | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
5. 7. 2008 - 6. 7. 2008 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||||||||
1 | HERZBERGER Antonia | 1997 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | BERNER Jaqueline | 1997 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | RÜBEL Johanna | 1997 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
23. 6. 2007 - 24. 6. 2007 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Calw | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOPPA Sophie-Marie | 1996 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | LORENZ Marie | 1996 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | BÜHRLE Theresa Marie | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
1. 7. 2006 - 1. 7. 2006 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | SPIETH Frederike | 1995 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | RIEG Sonja | 1995 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | FLEMMING Lisa | 1995 | F | GER | ||||
2. 7. 2005 - 2. 7. 2005 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | BARTH Jennifer | 1994 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | GRUSS Catharina | 1994 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BAUM Elena | 1994 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | BALLA Caroline | 1994 | F | GER | ||||
26. 6. 2004 - 26. 6. 2004 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | BÜHRLE Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | ||||
2 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Stefanie | 1993 | F | GER | ||||
4 | BLERSCH Alexandra | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
28. 6. 2003 - 28. 6. 2003 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Anna-Lena | 1992 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
29. 6. 2002 - 14. 7. 2002 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | GRUND Jana | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
2 | UFKEN Vanessa | 1991 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | BYRNE Keira | 1991 | F | IRL | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | ERCETIN Melis | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
30. 6. 2001 - 30. 6. 2001 | Württembergische Meisterschaft | Württemberg | ||||||||
1 | JANZ Anna | 1990 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | VYBIRALIK Katja | 1990 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | TRAUB Angelina | 1990 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) |