National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
9 | 1 | 0 |
3. 1. 2014 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | 15.12.18 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
51 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Modling | Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 01.12.18 / 02.12.18 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
22 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Muenchen | Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
11 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
53 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Cadet Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
89 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
52 | 14.10.17 / 15.10.17 | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
37 | 23.09.17 / 24.09.17 | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
131 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 15.10.16 / 16.10.16 | Meylan | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
58 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Konin | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0F | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Bonn | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 16.06.18 / 17.06.18 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Rostock | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 17.06.17 / 18.06.17 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
26 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 01.06.19 | Dortmund | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 03.02.19 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 27.10.18 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 09.06.18 | Dortmund | Tournament of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 23.03.17 / 27.03.17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
27 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 17.03.16 / 21.03.16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 13.10.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.10.18 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 30.06.18 / 01.07.18 | Pforzheim | Championships of Baden-Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 01.07.17 / 02.07.17 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 09.07.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 25.06.16 / 26.06.16 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 25.06.16 / 26.06.16 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 11.07.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 12.07.14 / 13.07.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
1 | 12.07.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.10.19 / 20.10.19 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 05.05.18 / 06.05.18 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 22.10.17 | Solingen | Cup of Stadtsparkasse | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 21.05.17 | Bonn | Bonner Säbel | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 06.05.17 / 07.05.17 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
2 | 25.02.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cup of Taubertal | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 22.01.17 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 29.05.16 | Bonn | Bonner Säbel | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 24.04.16 | Solingen | Cup of Stadtsparkasse | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 09.04.16 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
3 | 27.02.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cup of Taubertal | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 17.01.16 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 28.11.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 02.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Solingen | Cup of Stadtsparkasse | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 12.04.15 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
1 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 28.02.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cup of Taubertal | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 18.01.15 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 06.12.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Cup of Sabre | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
6 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 28.01.17 / 29.01.17 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 17.10.15 | Göppingen | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
3 | 26.04.14 / 27.04.14 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
285 | 0.5000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
210 | 3.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
318 | 3.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
73 | 4.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální | |||||
7 | 162.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
119 | 18.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 0.4000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
21 | 1.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
18 | 4.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
21 | 12.6000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
32 | 2.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
18 | 4.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
7 | 25.6000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
11 | 33.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 88.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
17 | 2.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
11 | 7.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 125.2000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
7 | 37.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 18.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/2020 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2018/2019 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2017/2018 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Achern FA (GER) | Club | 8. 1. 2014 | 31. 12. 2023 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.