World Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
9 | 6 | 6 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
12 | 2 | 4 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
2019
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 06.04.19 / 14.04.19 | Torun | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 01.04.17 / 10.04.17 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Sabre Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 29.05.19 / 02.06.19 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Sabre Women's U23 Individuální | |
9 | 29.05.19 / 02.06.19 | Plovdiv | European Championships | Sabre Women's U23 Tým | |
24 | 27.02.19 / 03.03.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 27.02.19 / 03.03.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
36 | 15.04.18 / 19.04.18 | Yerevan | European Championships | Sabre Women's U23 Individuální | |
5 | 15.04.18 / 19.04.18 | Yerevan | European Championships | Sabre Women's U23 Tým | |
47 | 05.03.17 / 09.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 05.03.17 / 09.03.17 | Plovdiv | European Championships U20 | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 29.02.16 / 04.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
43 | 29.02.16 / 04.03.16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | 08.12.22 / 10.12.22 | Orléans | Grand Prix Nuoma | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 02.10.22 | Gent | Flemish Open | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
112 | 20.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Padua | Trophée Luxardo | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
90 | 04.03.22 / 06.03.22 | Athens | Coupe Akropolis | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
103 | 28.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Plovdiv | Glaive D'Asparoukh | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
81 | 11.11.21 / 13.11.21 | Orléans | Grand Prix Nuoma | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
32 | 29.09.19 | Gent | Flemish Open | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
F | 10.05.19 / 12.05.19 | Tunis | World Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
172 | 22.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Gent-Sint Niklaas | SGK Ladies World Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
181 | 08.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Athens | Coupe Akropolis | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
71 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
81 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Segovia | Ciudad de Segovia | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 19.01.19 / 20.01.19 | Segovia | Ciudad de Segovia | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
35 | 05.01.19 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 15.12.18 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
45 | 08.12.18 / 09.12.18 | Warszawa | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 17.11.18 / 18.11.18 | Tashkent | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 17.11.18 / 18.11.18 | Tashkent | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
156 | 09.11.18 / 11.11.18 | Orléans | Trophée BNP-Paribas | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 30.09.18 | Gent | Flemish Open | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
125 | 01.06.18 / 03.06.18 | Tunis | World Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
127 | 11.05.18 / 13.05.18 | Moscow | Grand Prix Sabre of Moscow | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
148 | 16.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Athens | Coupe Akropolis | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Alger | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Alger | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
36 | 20.01.18 / 21.01.18 | Segovia | Ciudad de Segovia | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 06.01.18 / 07.01.18 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
123 | 09.12.17 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
161 | 27.10.17 / 29.10.17 | Orléans | Trophée BNP-Paribas | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 21.10.17 / 22.10.17 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 15.10.17 | Gent | Flemish Open | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
95 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Plovdiv | Asparoukh's Sword | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Segovia | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
85 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Segovia | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 07.01.17 / 08.01.17 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 21.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
89 | 01.10.16 / 02.10.16 | Plovdiv | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 12.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
89 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Dourdan | Coupe de la Ville | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
73 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
60 | 14.11.15 / 15.11.15 | Plovdiv | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
111 | 23.10.15 / 25.10.15 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
94 | 30.11.13 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Grünwald | Grünwald - time to fence | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 26.11.22 | Strasbourg | European Circuit | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 27.02.22 | Strasbourg | European Circuit | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Grünwald | Grünwald - time to fence | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Muenchen | Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | München | Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 26.11.16 / 27.11.16 | München | European U23 Circuit Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Mixed U17 Tým | |
20 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 28.11.15 / 29.11.15 | Muenchen | U23 European Circuit U23 Circuit | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Meylan | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
28 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
38 | 29.11.14 / 30.11.14 | Munich | Sword of Munnic/Castle of Nymphenburg | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
50 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Meylan | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 18.10.14 / 19.10.14 | Meylan | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
14 | 04.10.14 / 05.10.14 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 04.10.14 / 05.10.14 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
4 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | London | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
23 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | London | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 14.12.13 / 15.12.13 | München | Münchener Schwert/Nymphenburger Schloß | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
51 | 07.12.13 / 08.12.13 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 19.10.13 / 20.10.13 | Meylan | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
20 | 19.10.13 / 20.10.13 | Meylan | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
126 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
96 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
78 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Meylan | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
164 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Künzelsau | German Championships Würth Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Künzelsau | German Championships Würth Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Dormagen / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Dormagen / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Sabre Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
8 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
11 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
8 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 12.11.16 / 13.11.16 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Grünwald | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
17 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Grünwald | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 09.05.15 / 10.05.15 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 09.05.15 / 10.05.15 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Koblenz | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
8 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
43 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 08.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 08.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
13 | 25.05.13 / 26.05.13 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 25.05.13 / 26.05.13 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
34 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 09.06.12 / 10.06.12 | Koblenz | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 09.06.12 / 10.06.12 | Koblenz | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
31 | 19.05.12 / 20.05.12 | Oelde | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 19.05.12 / 20.05.12 | Oelde | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.06.22 / 26.06.22 | Berlin | The Finals | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 23.06.22 / 26.06.22 | Berlin | The Finals | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 22.10.23 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 22.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Weißenthurm near Koblenz | Memoriam Körmöczi | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 27.10.18 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 09.06.18 | Dortmund | Tournament of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Strasbourg | Circuit National | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 23.09.17 | Künzelsau | Junioren-QB | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 10.06.17 | Dortmund | Tournament of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 15.01.17 | Strasbourg | Circuit National | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 04.06.16 | Dortmund | Tournament of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 10.01.16 | Koblenz | Memoriam Csaba Körmöczi | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 16.05.15 | Dortmund | Tournament of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 31.05.14 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Turnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 27.03.14 / 31.03.14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
57 | 12.01.14 | Koblenz | Csaba Körmöczi Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 01.06.13 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Turnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 21.03.13 / 25.03.13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
18 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
45 | 02.06.12 | Dortmund | Dortmund Junior Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 22.03.12 / 26.03.12 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
52 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch Memorial | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 09.10.21 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 04.10.20 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 04.10.20 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30.06.18 / 01.07.18 | Pforzheim | Championships of Baden-Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 30.06.18 / 01.07.18 | Pforzheim | Championships of Baden-Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 16.10.16 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 25.06.16 / 26.06.16 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 25.06.16 / 26.06.16 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 27.06.15 / 28.06.15 | Pforzheim | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 20.12.14 / 21.12.14 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 20.12.14 / 21.12.14 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 18.01.14 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 18.01.14 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 02.11.13 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 23.03.13 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 23.03.13 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
8 | 02.03.13 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 14.10.12 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 21.04.12 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 15.10.11 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
3 | 03.07.10 / 04.07.10 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
3 | 03.07.10 / 04.07.10 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 04.07.09 / 05.07.09 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.04.16 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 12.04.15 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 18.05.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach Cup | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 04.05.13 / 05.05.13 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 04.05.13 / 05.05.13 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |||
4 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
23 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Munich | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Munich | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
41 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Dormagen | Youngster Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 02.04.11 / 03.04.11 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 26.02.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 11.12.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 08.05.10 / 09.05.10 | Dormagen | Jugendpokal | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 04.04.09 / 05.04.09 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
4 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.04.16 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 07.02.15 / 08.02.15 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 12.01.13 | Künzelsau | Künzelsauer Januarsturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Wetzlar | Open Student and Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Wetzlar | Open Student and Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
3 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Wetzlar | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Fürth | Bavarian Open | Sabre Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
6 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Wetzlar | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 4 | 18 | 44 |
Losses Round | 2 | 8 | 19 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 10 | 26 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 7 | 12 |
Total hits | 77 | 324 | 721 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2 (0 / 2) | 2.5 (2.67 / 2.4) | 2.58 (3 / 2.33) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 15) | 13.27 (12.69 / 13.85) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.5 (11.5 / 0) | 9.14 (8 / 9.6) | 8.92 (8.71 / 9.2) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
247 | 0.7500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
208 | 3.7500 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
360 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
356 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
60 | 27.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
313 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
291 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
91 | 16.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 8.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální | |||||
151 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální | |||||
167 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální | |||||
106 | 2.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální | |||||
57 | 8.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 12.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
8 | 23.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 34.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
10 | 8.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
10 | 8.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 20.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
9 | 14.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 58.8000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
5 | 24.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
8 | 17.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 62.6000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 96.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 192.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 231.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 27.0000 | 2020 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 114.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 276.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 127.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 540.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
4 | 230.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/2020 | Ergänzungskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2018/2019 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2017/2018 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2016/2017 | C-Bundeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2015/2016 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2015/2016 | DC-Bundeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2014/2015 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2013/2014 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2012/2013 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | Club | 29. 1. 2009 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.