National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 4 | 3 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 15.12.12 / 16.12.12 | Muenchen | U23 European Circuit | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
120 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
90 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Meylan | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
148 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Göppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Göppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 09.06.12 / 10.06.12 | Koblenz | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
5 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 18.06.11 / 19.06.11 | Ingolstadt | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
6 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 31.05.14 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Turnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 02.06.12 | Dortmund | Dortmund Junior Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 22.03.12 / 26.03.12 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
20 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch Memorial | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 05.06.11 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Junioren Turnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
46 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 24.03.10 / 25.03.10 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 02.03.13 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.02.13 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 21.04.12 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 05.11.11 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 15.10.11 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 21.05.11 / 22.05.11 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 24.10.10 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 03.07.10 / 04.07.10 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 03.07.10 / 04.07.10 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U12-U10 Tým | |
4 | 04.07.09 / 05.07.09 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
4 | 05.07.08 / 06.07.08 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Cup of Sabre | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Munich | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
25 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 02.04.11 / 03.04.11 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 26.02.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
60 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 09.05.09 / 10.05.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 04.04.09 / 05.04.09 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
4 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 05.10.08 / 06.10.08 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
9 | 07.06.08 / 08.06.08 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
7 | 05.04.08 / 06.04.08 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 09.07.11 | Künzelsau | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Tým | |
7 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
12 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Wetzlar | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Munnic | Bavarian Open | Sabre Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
9 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Eislingen (GER) | Club | 18. 5. 2008 | 31. 12. 2016 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.