National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 4 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
181 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Godollo | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
88 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Mödling | Fredi Grasnek Cadet Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
110 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 02.12.17 / 03.12.17 | Eislingen | Volksbankpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
77 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | München | Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
78 | 30.09.17 / 01.10.17 | Gödöllö | Huniber Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
175 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
198 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
170 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Eislingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 25.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 04.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Rostock | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
41 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 11.11.17 / 12.11.17 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 27.05.17 / 28.05.17 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
32 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 11.06.16 / 12.06.16 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 11.06.16 / 12.06.16 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
38 | 07.05.16 / 08.05.16 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
48 | 09.05.15 / 10.05.15 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 09.06.18 | Dortmund | Tournament of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 04.11.17 / 05.11.17 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 23.09.17 | Künzelsau | Junioren-QB | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 10.06.17 | Dortmund | Tournament of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 04.02.17 / 05.02.17 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 04.06.16 | Dortmund | Tournament of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 06.02.16 / 07.02.16 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
38 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 30.06.18 / 01.07.18 | Pforzheim | Championships of Baden-Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 30.06.18 / 01.07.18 | Pforzheim | Championships of Baden-Nord-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
12 | 28.10.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 01.07.17 / 02.07.17 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 01.07.17 / 02.07.17 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 25.06.16 / 26.06.16 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
17 | 25.06.16 / 26.06.16 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 25.06.16 / 26.06.16 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 27.06.15 / 28.06.15 | Pforzheim | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 20.12.14 / 21.12.14 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
19 | 20.12.14 / 21.12.14 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 20.12.14 / 21.12.14 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 12.07.14 / 13.07.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 12.07.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 29.06.13 / 30.06.13 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
4 | 30.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
4 | 30.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U12-U10 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 06.04.19 / 07.04.19 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
20 | 08.04.17 / 09.04.17 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 22.10.16 / 23.10.16 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.04.16 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 09.04.16 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
22 | 09.04.16 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 27.02.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cup of Taubertal | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 12.04.15 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
16 | 12.04.15 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 14.03.15 / 15.03.15 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
3 | 31.01.15 / 01.02.15 | Munich | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 28.02.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 22.02.14 / 23.02.14 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 18.05.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 13.04.13 / 14.04.13 | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |||
7 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 01.12.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
7 | 12.05.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
7 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
2 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Munich | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 09.03.19 / 10.03.19 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 03.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
12 | 11.03.17 / 12.03.17 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 24.04.16 | Künzelsau | Cup Sparkasse | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
2 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 23.01.16 / 24.01.16 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 15.11.14 / 16.11.14 | Nürnberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
5 | 26.04.14 / 27.04.14 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U13+U12 Individuální | |
7 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
2 | 05.01.13 | Nürnberg | Schüler Mannschaftsturnier | Sabre Mixed U12-U10 Tým | |
4 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 15.07.12 | Kuenzelsau | EnBW Cup | Sabre Mixed U11+U10 Tým | |
11 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U11+U10 Individuální | |
9 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální | |
6 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Ingolstadt | Bavarian Open | Sabre Women's U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
497 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
197 | 9.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
202 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 1.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
53 | 1.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
36 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
34 | 7.2000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
33 | 1.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
30 | 9.4000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
15 | 19.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
33 | 6.8000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
18 | 6.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 6.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
15 | 52.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
16 | 42.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
12 | 24.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
9 | 170.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
15 | 63.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018/2019 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2017/2018 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Eislingen (GER) | Club | 1. 4. 2011 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.