rank | status | пулька | имя | год рождения | gender | страна | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 мар. 2024 г. - 3 мар. 2024 г. | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Rheinfelden/Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | PFEIFER Paul | 2006 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
2 | N | FRANZ Wilfried Ruizhi | 2006 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | GABEL Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
3 | N | MENDE Samuel | 2006 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
25 февр. 2023 г. - 26 февр. 2023 г. | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Lörrach | ||||||||
1 | N | STIHL Felix | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERGER Guillaume | 2003 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | FREY Jeremia | 2004 | M | SUI | FCA Aarau (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GSCHWEND Marino Roberto | 2008 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
6 июл. 2019 г. - 7 июл. 2019 г. | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | N | RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | GLAFFIG Julian | 2002 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | BARENTHIEN Simon | 2002 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEUBERGER Marwin | 2006 | M | GER | ETSV Offenburg (GER) | ||
7 июл. 2018 г. - 8 июл. 2018 г. | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
3 | N | EPPLE Lars | 2002 | M | SUI | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | ||
3 | N | HORNUNG Jan | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | ||
1 июл. 2017 г. - 2 июл. 2017 г. | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | LOTTER Hugo | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | VOLK Lucien | 1998 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | VOLK Gabriel | 2000 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
3 | ZIMMERMANN Lucas | 1997 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
26 июн. 2016 г. - 26 июн. 2016 г. | Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft | Villingen | ||||||||
1 | LOTTER Hugo | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | VOLK Lucien | 1998 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | VOLK Gabriel | 2000 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
3 | ZIMMERMANN Lucas | 1997 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
4 июл. 2015 г. - 5 июл. 2015 г. | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | LOTTER Hugo | 1999 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | FOLZ Etienne | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | SITTER Daniel | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | VOLK Lucien | 1998 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
5 июл. 2014 г. - 6 июл. 2014 г. | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | RIEDEL Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | SITTER Daniel | 1998 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | BERNER Daniel | 1997 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | OCHS Vincent | 1996 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
29 июн. 2013 г. - 30 июн. 2013 г. | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | N | RIEDEL Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
2 | N | HOMILIUS Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | BRANTL Julian | 1995 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | MODROK Johannes | 1996 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | ||
23 июн. 2012 г. - 24 июн. 2012 г. | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | BRANTL Julian | 1995 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | RIEDEL Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | HÜMMER Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | MICHELLOD David | 1994 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | |||
25 июн. 2011 г. - 26 июн. 2011 г. | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | RIEDEL Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
2 | OBERSON Alexandre | 1994 | M | SUI | BFC Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo | 1993 | M | BRA | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | WEINGÄRTNER Felix | 1993 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
26 июн. 2010 г. - 27 июн. 2010 г. | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | WEIDENHAMMER Dion | 1996 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
2 | RIEDEL Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | HUG Jan | 1993 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | WEINGÄRTNER Felix | 1993 | M | GER | Päd. Baden Baden (GER) | |||
27 июн. 2009 г. - 28 июн. 2009 г. | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Rheinfelden | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Philipp | 1994 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | WEINER Timo | 1990 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | RIEDEL Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | |||
3 | WOLTERS Mario | 1992 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) |