региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 2 |
31 дек. 2015 г. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Team | |
7 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Men's U15 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
64 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
42 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
61 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
85 | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
45 | 13.05.2023 / 14.05.2023 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
17 | 01.04.2023 / 02.04.2023 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
34 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
63 | 07.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Moers | International Competition | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
69 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | München | Münchner Kindl | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
38 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
56 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
97 | 09.10.2021 | München | Münchner Kindl | Foil Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Rheinfelden/Baden | Open Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 11.03.2023 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
8 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Biberach | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 16.10.2021 / 17.10.2021 | St. Ingbert | Regional Championships of Saar | Foil Men's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
9 | 16.03.2024 | Waldkirch | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 03.10.2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 20.11.2021 / 21.11.2021 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
14 | 12.01.2020 | Cannstatt | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 03.03.2018 / 04.03.2018 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Rheinfelden/Baden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
6 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
5 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 22.10.2022 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 22.10.2022 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
6 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
7 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden-Süd | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 16.10.2021 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
4 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
7 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 09.11.2019 / 10.11.2019 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 17.02.2024 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 22.10.2023 | Waldkirch | Int. Sepp Mack Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
16 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
19 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
9 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
12 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
12 | 16.10.2021 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
34 | 07.03.2020 / 08.03.2020 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
9 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
45 | 23.11.2019 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 18.05.2019 | Mosbach | Cup Willi-Beck | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
8 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
6 | 23.02.2019 | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
4 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 10.11.2018 / 11.11.2018 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 03.11.2018 / 04.11.2018 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 25.02.2018 | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Baden-Baden | International Tournament | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 10.11.2017 / 11.11.2017 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
11 | 30.01.2016 / 31.01.2016 | Haueneberstein | International Tournament | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 26.11.2023 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
1 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
3 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 25.03.2023 | Waldkirch | Rudi-Maier-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 25.02.2023 / 26.02.2023 | Lörrach | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 20.11.2022 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
6 | 09.07.2022 / 10.07.2022 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 02.07.2022 | Mosbach | Mosbacher Jugend-Marathon | Epee Open U15 Individual | |
3 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden-Süd | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 26.03.2022 / 27.03.2022 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden-Süd | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 21.11.2021 | Rastatt | Youth Cup Volksbank Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
4 | 21.11.2021 | Rastatt | Youth Cup Volksbank Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 24.07.2021 / 25.07.2021 | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 14.09.2019 / 15.09.2019 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 07.09.2019 / 08.09.2019 | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Foil Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 09.07.2022 / 10.07.2022 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
9 | 02.10.2021 | Tübingen | Trainingsturnier | Foil Open U15 Individual | |
11 | 24.07.2021 / 25.07.2021 | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 06.07.2019 / 07.07.2019 | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
2 | 14.04.2019 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
5 | 07.04.2019 | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
4 | 15.09.2018 / 16.09.2018 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 07.07.2018 / 08.07.2018 | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 10.05.2018 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 08.04.2018 | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 10.02.2018 / 11.02.2018 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
5 | 16.09.2017 / 17.09.2017 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 01.07.2017 / 02.07.2017 | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
5 | 02.04.2017 | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 11.03.2017 | Immendingen | International Tournament | Foil Men's U9 Individual | |
6 | 15.10.2016 / 16.10.2016 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individual | |
2 | 20.02.2016 | Immendingen | International Tournament | Foil Men's U9 Individual | |
4 | 10.10.2015 / 11.10.2015 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 29.06.2024 | Duisburg | Int. German Championships - Classic Pentathlon | Classic Pentathlon Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 16.09.2023 | Duisburg | Int. German Championships - Classic Pentathlon | Classic Pentathlon Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
сезон | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
победил пулька | 15 | 74 | 50 |
losses пулька | 21 | 37 | 60 |
победил direct elimination | 13 | 48 | 18 |
losses direct elimination | 17 | 26 | 22 |
total hits | 458 | 1411 | 777 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 1.71 (1.64 / 1.8) | 2.51 (2.24 / 2.88) | 1.85 (2.11 / 1.63) |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.69 (14.46 / 15) | 14.94 (14.93 / 15) |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 8.94 (8.69 / 9.75) | 9.35 (10 / 8.69) | 6.68 (7 / 6.13) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 0.1000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
145 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
112 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
72 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
72 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
86 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
61 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
28 | 112.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
84 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
59 | 30.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
82 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 96.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 54.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 24.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
10 | 18.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 92.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
10 | 22.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 22.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
13 | 9.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 140.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
8 | 3.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 26.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
3 | 51.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
13 | 3.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 35.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
7 | 8.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
2 | 27.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
3 | 16.0000 | 2018 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U11 Individual | |||||
1 | 36.0000 | 2017 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U10 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Lahr (GER) | club | 3 мар. 2015 г. | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.